36. Gillrather Volkslauf - 52511/Geilenkirchen |
www.djk-gillrath..de |
DJK Gillrath 1911 |
Name, Vorname | JG | Verein | Zeit | M6 | W4 | W5 | W6 | W7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANSEN, Maren | 2007 | TuS Schmidt | 00:01:44 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
2 | HÖRNLEIN, Lisa | 2008 | Baesweiler | 00:02:10 | - | - | - | 1 | - |
3 | TOMALLA, Niklas | 2008 | TuS Jahn Hilfarth | 00:02:10 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
4 | BORDEWIN, Pia | 2009 | TuS Porselen | 00:02:19 | - | - | 1 | - | - |
5 | KRÜGER, Linda | 2010 | ohne Verein | 00:02:22 | - | 1 | - | - | - |
6 | PLIKAT, Analena | 2008 | Baesweiler Lauftreff e.V. | 00:02:25 | - | - | - | 2 | - |
7 | BORDEWIN, Sara | 2011 | TuS Porselen | 00:02:59 | - | 2 | - | - | - |
|
Name, Vorname | JG | Verein | Zeit | MU10 | WU10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLIS, Sebastian | 2005 | TV Roetgen | 00:01:29 | 1 | - |
2 | JANSEN, Zoe | 2005 | TuS Schmidt | 00:01:34 | - | 1 |
3 | HEROLD, Michelle | 2005 | DJK Gillrath 1911 | 00:01:42 | - | 2 |
4 | STASSEN, Inka | 2005 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 00:01:45 | - | 3 |
5 | HEROLD, Milena | 2006 | DJK Gillrath 1911 | 00:01:47 | - | 4 |
6 | KORVER, Yannick | 2005 | ohne Verein | 00:01:50 | 2 | - |
7 | STASSEN, Jenny | 2005 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 00:01:51 | - | 5 |
8 | PLIKAT, Joel Olivier | 2006 | Baesweiler Lauftreff e.V. | 00:01:52 | 3 | - |
9 | COENEN, Renco | 2005 | Heerlen | 00:01:55 | 4 | - |
Name, Vorname | JG | Verein | Zeit | MU12 | MU14 | WU12 | WU14 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHLÖSSER, Paula | 2001 | SV RW Schlafhorst | 00:03:14 | - | - | - | 1 |
2 | GERHARDT, Cedric | 2001 | Hamich Runners | 00:03:17 | - | 1 | - | - |
3 | BAUMGARTEN, Yaniz | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 00:03:20 | - | 2 | - | - |
4 | POLIS, Lukas | 2003 | TV Roetgen | 00:03:36 | 1 | - | - | - |
5 | GERHARDT, Enya | 2004 | Hamich Runners | 00:03:38 | - | - | 1 | - |
6 | BEZJAK, David | 2006 | ohne Verein | 00:04:15 | 2 | - | - | - |
7 | KIRSCH, Tina | 2004 | VfR Unterbruch LG | 00:06:07 | - | - | 2 | - |
Name, Vorname | JG | Verein | Zeit | MU16 | WU16 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAMPA, David | 1999 | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | 00:10:30 | 1 | - |
2 | SCHLÖSSER, Nina | 2000 | SV RW Schlafhorst | 00:10:40 | - | 1 |
3 | GURSKI, Jasmin | 2000 | Dürener Turnverein 1847 | 00:11:54 | - | 2 |
4 | AUFSFELD, Peter | 2000 | DJK Gillrath 1911 | 00:12:25 | 2 | - |
5 | POLIS, Jonas | 2000 | TV Roetgen | 00:12:33 | 3 | - |
6 | BOLTERSDORF, Maria Jerotich | 2000 | Int. A. C. Düren Eifel/Ruhr | 00:16:24 | - | 3 |
Name, Vorname | JG | Verein | Zeit | MU18 | WU18 | MJ | WJ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YILMAZ, Kamiran | 1995 | Team Aachener Engel e.V: | 00:14:38 | - | - | 1 | - |
2 | KRÜGER, Udo | 1968 | SV Germania Dürwiss | 00:16:51 | - | - | 2 | - |
3 | REINHARDT, Alfred | 1960 | SV RW Schlafhorst | 00:17:33 | - | - | 3 | - |
4 | HERMA, Rainer | 1963 | DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath | 00:17:44 | - | - | 4 | - |
5 | HERMA, Noah | 2005 | DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath | 00:17:44 | 1 | - | - | - |
6 | COOBS, Kimberley | 1997 | TV Erkelenz | 00:18:50 | - | 1 | - | - |
7 | ELLINGHOVEN-KRÜGER, Gabi | 1968 | SV Germania Dürwiss | 00:19:17 | - | - | - | 1 |
8 | SCHULTE, Dagmar | 1968 | VSV Grenzland Wegberg | 00:19:53 | - | - | - | 2 |
9 | CLEMENS, Lisa | 2002 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 00:20:02 | - | 2 | - | - |
10 | HERMA, Jonas | 2001 | DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath | 00:21:11 | 2 | - | - | - |
11 | PAMPA, Andreas | 1962 | ohne Verein | 00:21:14 | - | - | 5 | - |
12 | ESSER, Sylvia | 1972 | ohne Verein | 00:21:47 | - | - | - | 3 |
13 | BODDEN, Peter | 1954 | LT Alsdorf Ost | 00:21:59 | - | - | 6 | - |
14 | MICHEL, Karin | 1977 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 00:22:14 | - | - | - | 4 |
15 | SCHIEFFER, Peter | 1948 | LT Alsdorf Ost | 00:22:18 | - | - | 7 | - |
16 | SCHLAG, Joris | 2002 | ohne Verein | 00:23:11 | 3 | - | - | - |
17 | KÖHNEN, Konstantin | 1958 | SV RW Schlafhorst | 00:23:40 | - | - | 8 | - |
18 | ERDEMIR, Duygu | 1990 | Team Aachener Engel e.V: | 00:23:59 | - | - | - | 5 |
19 | BEZJAK, Silvia | 1970 | ohne Verein | 00:24:05 | - | - | - | 6 |
20 | KIRSCH, Friedbert | 1970 | VfR Unterbruch LG | 00:24:05 | - | - | 9 | - |
21 | VERPOORT, Nicole | 1970 | ohne Verein | 00:24:48 | - | - | - | 7 |
22 | KRAWANJA, Karin | 1951 | SV Germania Dürwiss | 00:25:28 | - | - | - | 8 |
23 | VILVO, Ursula | 1939 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 00:25:55 | - | - | - | 9 |
24 | SCHLAG, Jörg | 1968 | ohne Verein | 00:30:36 | - | - | 10 | - |
Name, Vorname | JG | Verein | Zeit | MU20 | M | M30 | M35 | M40 | M45 | M50 | M55 | M60 | M65 | M70 | M75 | F | W30 | W35 | W40 | W45 | W50 | W55 | W60 | W65 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOLEN, Achim | 1977 | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | 00:33:35 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | KOBAK, Guido | 1979 | BETTY-REIS-GE-W´BERG | 00:37:50 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | WINTER, Stefan | 1965 | SC Komet Steckenborn | 00:38:26 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | BLAESEN, Ralf | 1965 | LAC Mausbach | 00:38:44 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | VAN DE POL, Marcel | 1968 | STB Landgraaf | 00:39:15 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | KLINKHAMMER, Fabian | 1993 | Dürener Turnverein 1847 | 00:39:35 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | THELEN, Klaus | 1964 | AachenMünchener | 00:40:09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | KRIST, Jos | 1959 | STB Landgraaf | 00:40:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | DAHLMANNS, Alexander | 1988 | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | 00:40:24 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | CLAASSEN, Carel | 1963 | Atla | 00:40:52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 | WARKENTIN, Sergej | 1989 | Team Aachener Engel e.V: | 00:40:52 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | TRIBBELS, Andre | 1968 | DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath | 00:41:21 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 | MANISCALCO, Giuseppe | 1960 | ohne Verein | 00:41:28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 | LEHMANN, Andreas | 1975 | The G-4ce | 00:41:50 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 | TETZ, Dieter | 1968 | Triathlon Waldfeucht | 00:42:17 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 | SANDER, Hartmut | 1967 | DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath | 00:42:20 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 | AHMADI, Mojtaba | 1995 | Team Aachener Engel e.V: | 00:42:21 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | LANSKE, Kristian | 1981 | BSG Kreissparkasse Heinsberg | 00:42:23 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 | KIRSCHKE, Gerd | 1956 | SV Wuppertal Neuenhof | 00:42:40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 | VONHOEGEN, Adrian | 1973 | DJK Armada Würselen | 00:42:45 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 | HEINEN, Sandra | 1993 | SC Myhl LA | 00:42:48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 | LIMBURG, Hermann Josef | 1961 | Triathlon Waldfeucht | 00:43:05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 | KOLL, Kurt | 1961 | SC Komet Steckenborn | 00:43:10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 | WARDACKA, Agata | 1984 | Team Aachener Engel e.V: | 00:43:10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 | HERMES, Alfred | 1946 | Puhlheimer SC | 00:44:11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 | FUCHS, Sandra | 1970 | PTSV Aachen | 00:44:19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
27 | MEENS, Marcel | 1964 | STB Landgraaf | 00:44:27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 | HILLEBRAND, Barbara | 1957 | Skikeller Kaulard & Schroiff | 00:44:34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |
29 | JAGERS, Leo | 1952 | ohne Verein | 00:44:49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 | TOMALLA, Heiko | 1972 | SC Myhl | 00:45:22 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 | BREUER, Guido | 1963 | Team VR-Bank | 00:45:26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 | BEDRA, Christian | 1991 | LG Stolberg | 00:45:31 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 | DOESKEN, Norman | 1971 | TV Rodenbach | 00:45:33 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 | FÄHNRICH, Monika | 1956 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 00:45:35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
35 | JAGER, Andreas | 1964 | The G-4ce | 00:45:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 | SCHMIDT, Frank | 1966 | Team Aachener Engel e.V: | 00:45:50 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 | MAINZ, Isabel | 1979 | Team RunVicht...en | 00:46:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 | KUHN, Marion | 1956 | SV Germania Dürwiss | 00:46:06 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
39 | TACKMANN, Jörg | 1967 | SV RW Schlafhorst | 00:46:13 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 | STAMM, Ulrich | 1957 | DLC Aachen | 00:46:22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 | PETERS, Franz Peter | 1954 | TV Kalterherberg | 00:46:29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 | HEINEN, Lutz | 1973 | ohne Verein | 00:46:33 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 | OENINGS, Walter | 1953 | Leichtathletik- Nütterden | 00:46:34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 | SCHLÖSSER, Ralf | 1967 | SV RW Schlafhorst | 00:46:36 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 | BREUER, Gottfried | 1961 | FC Germania Vossenack | 00:46:51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 | KREUS, Artur | 1957 | Stolberg | 00:46:56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 | BECKERS, Gero | 1999 | FC Concordia Stahe- Niederbusch | 00:46:56 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 | KREMER, Herman | 1965 | STB Landgraaf | 00:47:01 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 | VAN DER RAADT, Henk | 1959 | STAP Brunssum | 00:47:09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 | PASS, Reinhold | 1991 | Team Aachener Engel e.V: | 00:47:13 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 | GERARDS, Herman | 1957 | STB Landgraaf | 00:47:35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 | BARTH, Bruno | 1951 | Herzogenrather TV | 00:47:40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 | TACKMANN, Horst | 1968 | SV RW Schlafhorst | 00:47:44 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 | GEIß, Bernd | 1955 | ASG Elsdorf | 00:47:53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 | SCHUMACHER, Harald | 1957 | WOF-Aachen | 00:47:53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 | KAATZ, Mike | 1988 | SV RW Schlafhorst | 00:47:57 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 | PÜTZ, Burkhard | 1963 | West Pharmaceuticel Eschweiler | 00:48:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 | MAHR, Andreas | 1972 | ohne Verein | 00:48:04 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 | COENEN, René | 1958 | VDL Nedcar | 00:48:14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 | LÜCKER, Martin | 1968 | Team Aachener Engel e.V: | 00:48:32 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
61 | ZEEVAERT, Kira | 1994 | Team Aachener Engel e.V: | 00:48:32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 | PETERS, Horst | 1954 | LG Stolberg | 00:48:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 | PALMEN, Wim | 1948 | Team Roerstreek | 00:48:43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 | DÖTZE, Sebastian | 1979 | ohne Verein | 00:48:54 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
65 | STASSEN, René | 1970 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 00:49:04 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
66 | BECKERS, Guido | 1970 | FC Concordia Stahe- Niederbusch | 00:49:07 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
67 | JENNISSEN, Dirk | 1975 | Ophoven | 00:49:17 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
68 | FLORACK, Norbert | 1969 | ohne Verein | 00:49:28 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
69 | LAUFS, Gerd Josef | 1961 | ohne Verein | 00:49:29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
70 | AERDEN, Frankwin | 1965 | STAP Brunssum | 00:49:40 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
71 | PERSICKE, Armin | 1962 | ohne Verein | 00:49:43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
72 | HARSCH, Guido | 1973 | Team Treathlon Theke | 00:49:44 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
73 | ALERTZ, Monika | 1967 | regio iT | 00:49:52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
74 | WEISSERT, Daniel | 1987 | Team Aachener Engel e.V: | 00:49:56 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
75 | SCHUCHMANN, Erwin | 1960 | Bergheim/Erft | 00:50:05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
76 | MINKENBERG, Piet | 1952 | Team Roerstreek | 00:50:06 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
77 | SCHMIDT, Manfred | 1950 | VSV Grenzland Wegberg | 00:50:09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
78 | GREVEN, Marcel | 1974 | ohne Verein | 00:50:21 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
79 | KOMMER-RITZKA, Birgit | 1968 | LT Alsdorf Ost | 00:50:22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
80 | SCHRÖTER, Norbert | 1960 | Wurmtalrakete | 00:50:25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
81 | SCHMITZ, Wilfried | 1944 | Bergwacht Rohren | 00:50:35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
82 | CYGON, Susann | 1968 | VfR Unterbruch LG | 00:50:53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
83 | CLAAßEN, Klaus | 1958 | DLC Aachen | 00:50:59 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
84 | KIRSCHKE, Thekla | 1971 | Tri Club Wuppertal | 00:51:10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
85 | LANGANKE, Hildegard | 1953 | DLC Aachen | 00:51:22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
86 | VAN HAAREN, Cor | 1966 | STB Landgraaf | 00:51:26 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
87 | BENDLAGE, Cordula | 1976 | ohne Verein | 00:51:54 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
88 | SCHOETERS, John | 1966 | Achilles TOP Kerkrade e.o. | 00:52:05 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
89 | DOERING, Tanja | 1990 | Aachener TG | 00:52:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
90 | HOUBEN-SCHLAG, Elli | 1970 | ohne Verein | 00:52:23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
91 | SCHÜLGEN, Josef | 1938 | TuS Schmidt | 00:52:40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
92 | LEIENDECKER, Mira | 1980 | The G-4ce | 00:52:41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
93 | MUIJRERS, Pierre | 1948 | STB Landgraaf | 00:52:51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
94 | JAGER, Anke | 1968 | The G-4ce | 00:52:57 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
95 | WÜST, Manfred | 1955 | LT Alsdorf Ost | 00:53:02 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
96 | KREMERS, Jeu | 1939 | Team Roerstreek | 00:53:26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
97 | SAAR, Bärbel | 1964 | LG Mützenich | 00:53:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |
98 | CASANAS, Gisela | 1965 | DLC Aachen | 00:53:46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
99 | COX, Christian | 1982 | ohne Verein | 00:53:48 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 | DUBIEL, Beata | 1973 | JSC Jaslo | 00:53:51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
101 | UHR, Mathilde | 1953 | SV Germania Dürwiss | 00:54:13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
102 | DOHLEN, Bernd | 1957 | ohne Verein | 00:54:32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
103 | BONGARD, Gabi | 1970 | TV Roetgen | 00:54:47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
104 | ORMANNS, Bernhard | 1949 | DJK Gillrath 1911 | 00:55:08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
105 | DUDA, Andreas | 1964 | ohne Verein | 00:55:22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
106 | FOLCHITTO, Gianna | 1987 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 00:55:28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
107 | MOLLENHAUER, Martina | 1968 | ohne Verein | 00:55:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
108 | PAULY-HEINRICHS, Karin | 1959 | ohne Verein | 00:55:41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
109 | HANF, Norbert | 1953 | Alemannia Aachen | 00:55:46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
110 | SCHMITZ, Holger | 1975 | TRIMONES - Inden | 00:56:04 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
111 | KLEYPAß, Marlene | 1957 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 00:56:10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - |
112 | ANKER, Melanie | 1970 | ohne Verein | 00:56:27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
113 | VONDERHOFF, Rainer | 1969 | SC Komet Steckenborn | 00:56:39 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
114 | ROBARTZ, Heinz | 1938 | DLC Aachen | 00:56:42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
115 | FIEGEN, Elli | 1967 | ohne Verein | 00:57:01 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
116 | GRUBEN, Anton | 1955 | Germania Dürwiss | 00:57:01 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
117 | BOROWSKI, Dirk | 1975 | ohne Verein | 00:57:04 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
118 | SCHRÖDERS, Nadine | 1981 | ohne Verein | 00:57:05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
119 | FRANTZEN- BECKERS, Dorothee | 1969 | ohne Verein | 00:57:08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
120 | BERTRAM, Rolf | 1947 | LT Alsdorf Ost | 00:57:25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
121 | JOERIßEN, Werner | 1964 | Saeffelen | 00:57:36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
122 | FUCHS, Jaqueline | 1970 | SC Komet Steckenborn | 00:57:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
123 | SEBASTIAN, Jacqueline | 1991 | ohne Verein | 00:57:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
124 | Bündgens, Valentin | 1947 | Alemannia Aachen | 00:58:03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
125 | GERHARDT, Cedric | 2001 | Hamich Runners | 00:58:11 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
126 | SCHOETERS, Bianca | 1973 | Achilles TOP Kerkrade e.o. | 00:58:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
127 | TRIBBELS, Marina | 1968 | DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath | 00:58:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
128 | VOLLES, Annelie | 1969 | ohne Verein | 00:58:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
129 | HOISCHEN, Annika | 1981 | SC Komet Steckenborn | 00:59:01 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
130 | ANAND, Abhishek | 1990 | RWTH | 00:59:03 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
131 | GEHR, Christel | 1960 | ohne Verein | 00:59:04 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - |
132 | SCHUCHMANN, Barabara | 1951 | Bergheim/Erft | 00:59:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
133 | KIRFEL, Alwine | 1969 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 01:00:19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
134 | SIEBER, Joachim | 1952 | VfR Unterbruch LG | 01:00:50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
135 | HAAG, Jörg | 1977 | ohne Verein | 01:01:33 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
136 | BASTIAN, Hans | 1954 | BSG FZ Jülich | 01:02:21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
137 | WINTER, Gudrun | 1968 | SC Komet Steckenborn | 01:04:54 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
138 | CORNETZ, Anita | 1976 | Team RunVicht...en | 01:05:05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
139 | KARL, Simone | 1977 | SC Komet Steckenborn | 01:05:21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
140 | SCHÄFER, Hans | 1955 | SC Komet Steckenborn | 01:05:22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
141 | HUTH, Geoffrey | 2001 | Team RunVicht...en | 01:06:50 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
142 | BEDA, Stephanie | 1992 | LG Stolberg | 01:06:54 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
143 | FLECKENSTEIN, Martina | 1982 | ohne Verein | 01:08:28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
144 | HAUPT, Hartmut | 1942 | DJK Gillrath 1911 | 01:10:13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
145 | WILCZEK, Eva | 1946 | BSG Hilden | 01:10:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
146 | FLECKENSTEIN, Sibille | 1947 | ohne Verein | 01:11:02 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
147 | SEBASTIAN, Ralf | 1969 | ohne Verein | 01:14:54 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
148 | PÜTZ, Judith | 1968 | Julchen aus Hastenrath | 01:23:21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
149 | PESCH, Helmut | 1943 | SV Germania Dürwiss | 01:27:43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Name, Vorname | JG | Verein | Zeit | M | M30 | M35 | M40 | M45 | M50 | M55 | M60 | M65 | M75 | F | W30 | W35 | W40 | W45 | W50 | W55 | W60 | W65 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VONDERHAGEN, Patrick | 1985 | SV Germania Dürwiss | 01:18:15 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | HANSSEN, Arno | 1972 | STB Landgraaf | 01:19:47 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | HASCHKE, Felix | 1988 | Aachener TG | 01:23:12 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | HAAKMA, Erik | 1960 | STB Landgraaf | 01:24:35 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | HAMACHER, Marc | 1989 | DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand | 01:26:22 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | KREU, Ronny | 1982 | RunAix | 01:29:44 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | SCHMITZ, Arne | 1981 | SC Komet Steckenborn | 01:31:16 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | SCHIRMER, Karsten | 1976 | SV Bergwacht Rohren | 01:32:19 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | STIEL, Georg | 1956 | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | 01:32:20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | LENZ, Stefan | 1967 | ohne Verein | 01:32:32 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 | BOTTERWECK, Pjotr | 1980 | Triadlon Team Indeland | 01:33:03 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | THÖNNISSEN, Robert | 1975 | CSB System AG | 01:33:22 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 | LINSSEN, Anke | 1984 | STB Landgraaf | 01:33:28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 | SONNTAG, Alanah | 1990 | ohne Verein | 01:33:49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 | GEITZ, Sjef | 1957 | STAP Brunssum | 01:33:50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 | JACHE, Holger | 1983 | BSG KSK Heinsberg | 01:34:47 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 | MULDER, Ferdi | 1976 | STAP Brunssum | 01:35:07 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | BREUER, Frank | 1979 | Team coolart! | 01:37:21 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 | OLSZEWSKI, Tomasz | 1980 | Corianer Team | 01:38:10 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 | MOHR, Dennis | 1984 | ohne Verein | 01:39:10 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 | LÖHR, Dirk | 1966 | SC Komet Steckenborn | 01:39:11 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 | BRAUNLEDER, Oidtweiler | 1974 | Oidtweiler | 01:39:13 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 | ELSBERGEN, Helmut | 1969 | ohne Verein | 01:39:23 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 | GRUNWALD, Tim | 1991 | Fraunhofer IPT | 01:39:37 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 | WERNER, Daniel | 1985 | Fraunhofer IPT | 01:39:38 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 | SCHUMACHER, Dierk | 1966 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 01:39:44 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 | OFFERMANNS, Ralf | 1967 | ohne Verein | 01:39:50 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 | WINDELN, Willi | 1962 | Die Lahme Ente | 01:39:54 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 | HOFFMANN, Wolfgang | 1971 | LTB Aachen | 01:40:17 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 | BONGARD, Gert | 1962 | TV Roetgen | 01:40:25 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 | GÖRLICH, Martina | 1989 | Skikeller | 01:41:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 | PAULZEN, Jörg | 1982 | ohne Verein | 01:41:13 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 | HAMACHER, Marc | 1974 | Trimones - Siersdorf | 01:41:22 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 | SCHWANKHAUS, Nicole | 1976 | ohne Verein | 01:41:42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 | DUBIEL, Jaroslaw | 1971 | JSC Jaslo | 01:42:03 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 | VILVO, Stefan | 1968 | Cabas Cabanauten | 01:42:39 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 | VOLLES, Ralf | 1969 | ohne Verein | 01:43:06 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 | HEISE, Ulrich | 1938 | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | 01:43:24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 | ROGGENKAMP, Jan | 1982 | Die Helden von Bern | 01:43:35 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 | WENDT, Fabian | 1990 | ohne Verein | 01:43:46 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 | MEVISSEN, Peter | 1957 | ohne Verein | 01:44:35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 | SCHÖNEPAUCK, Benjamin | 1984 | ohne Verein | 01:44:37 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 | HEIJNIS, Jonnie | 1966 | ohne Verein | 01:44:49 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 | MILDE, Dirk | 1974 | Beeck I. | 01:44:49 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 | JUMPERTZ, Udo | 1961 | SV Germania Dürwiss | 01:45:30 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 | CLASSEN, Gerd- Peter | 1955 | LT Alsdorf Ost | 01:45:44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 | MEYER, Hans Leo | 1963 | DJK Gillrath 1911 | 01:45:54 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 | ROßKAMP, Guido | 1974 | VfR Unterbruch LG | 01:45:55 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 | HERMANI, Jan | 1984 | Fraunhofer IPT | 01:45:58 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 | RITTER, Bernd | 1965 | LTB Aachen | 01:46:15 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 | FRENKEN, Martyn | 1976 | ohne Verein | 01:46:53 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 | GIELEN, Frank | 1967 | DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath | 01:48:23 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 | STORMS, Michael | 1971 | ohne Verein | 01:48:43 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 | HENSGENS, Bernd | 1950 | LT Alsdorf Ost | 01:48:46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 | HERFF, Thomas | 1984 | ohne Verein | 01:48:51 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 | SCHWEIG, Norbert | 1953 | VT Kempen | 01:49:04 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 | GIL RICART, Javier | 1964 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 01:49:29 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 | KOHLEN, Helene | 1955 | SV Germania Dürwiss | 01:49:35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |
59 | KOZYRSKA, Agnes | 1972 | ohne Verein | 01:50:32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
60 | KIRSCH, Friedbert | 1970 | VfR Unterbruch LG | 01:50:53 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
61 | GREUEL, Ulrich | 1967 | SC Komet Steckenborn | 01:51:13 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 | KROLL, Silvia | 1984 | TuS Schmidt | 01:52:05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 | OFFERGELD, Jörg | 1970 | TV Obermaubach | 01:52:06 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 | PETERS, Jan Eike | 1981 | TV Obermaubach | 01:52:06 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
65 | FUNK, Bruno | 1960 | Aachener TG | 01:52:07 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
66 | RANGARAJAN, Ajay Mandyam | 1991 | RWTH | 01:52:13 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
67 | GERSTACKER, Michael | 1977 | ohne Verein | 01:53:14 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
68 | SCHIEFFER, Christa | 1951 | LT Alsdorf Ost | 01:53:32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
69 | IBBA, Judith | 1976 | ohne Verein | 01:55:25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
70 | KOSSE, Björn | 1978 | ohne Verein | 01:55:33 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
71 | HASANHOXHA, Alban | 1971 | ohne Verein | 01:56:03 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
72 | DERICHS, Arno | 1962 | ohne Verein | 01:56:44 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
73 | VAN HELDEN, Petra | 1966 | ohne Verein | 01:56:56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
74 | TRAINI, Sylvia | 1982 | Birkesdorfer TV | 01:57:43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
75 | WÜNSCHE, Frank | 1959 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 01:57:49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
76 | PILS, Karl- Wilhelm | 1963 | DJK Gillrath 1911 | 01:58:30 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
77 | DOVEK, Metin | 1967 | ohne Verein | 01:58:57 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
78 | BERG, Andreas | 1968 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 01:59:03 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
79 | BEDRA, Axel | 1963 | LG Stolberg | 01:59:04 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
80 | SCHERB, Simon | 1986 | ohne Verein | 01:59:26 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
81 | JOHNEN, Rebecca | 1989 | ohne Verein | 01:59:28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
82 | GÜSGEN, Hermann-Josef | 1948 | ohne Verein | 02:00:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
83 | PLOUMEN, Annick | 1968 | STB Landgraaf | 02:00:03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
84 | BETRAM, Petra | 1979 | LT Alsdorf Ost | 02:00:56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
85 | CLASSEN, Sabine | 1960 | DJK Gillrath 1911 | 02:01:18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |
86 | CYMA, Natalia | 1987 | Team Aachener Engel e.V: | 02:01:32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
87 | BERTRAM, Maria | 1946 | LT Alsdorf Ost | 02:01:51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
88 | FEITZ, Thomas | 1980 | ohne Verein | 02:01:52 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
89 | RADEMACHER, Tobias | 1980 | ohne Verein | 02:01:52 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
90 | TITZ, Stefan | 1960 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 02:02:58 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
91 | POLIS, Claudia | 1971 | TV Roetgen | 02:03:06 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
92 | VAN HEEK, Robert | 1971 | ohne Verein | 02:03:12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
93 | KEUBGEN, Stefan | 1970 | Team coolart! | 02:04:49 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
94 | SAMPAZIOTIS, Ioannis | 1983 | ohne Verein | 02:05:17 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
95 | KIRSCH, Alexandra | 1978 | VfR Unterbruch LG | 02:05:27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
96 | KÖRVER, Marc | 1979 | DJK Armada Euchen-Würselen | 02:05:52 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
97 | CLASSEN, Richarda | 1962 | Pilzsucher | 02:06:16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - |
98 | CROON, Franz-Josef | 1956 | Pilzsucher | 02:06:16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
99 | VILVO, Konrad | 1938 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 02:06:20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 | PLIKAT, Thomas | 1970 | Baesweiler Lauftreff e.V. | 02:06:28 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
101 | FAßBENDER, Rudolf | 1960 | ohne Verein | 02:06:41 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
102 | OFFERMANNS, Claudia | 1970 | ohne Verein | 02:06:46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
103 | WAFFNER, Volker | 1966 | DJK Adler Fintrop | 02:07:06 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
104 | DRIEßEN, Sandra | 1986 | Team RunVicht...en | 02:07:38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
105 | KENNERKNECHT, Nicole | 1981 | VfR Unterbruch LG | 02:07:49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
106 | BARWINKSI, Elsbeth | 1958 | Pilzsucher | 02:07:59 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
107 | NITSCHKE, Dirk | 1970 | Team RunVicht...en | 02:08:05 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
108 | JUMPERTZ, Karoline (Froggi) | 1962 | SV Germania Dürwiss | 02:08:17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - |
109 | CORNETZ, Andreas | 1977 | Team RunVicht...en | 02:11:31 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
110 | GRENDEL, Marcel | 1978 | Team RunVicht...en | 02:12:50 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
111 | LEHNEN, Jutta | 1967 | DLC Aachen | 02:13:05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
112 | RECKER, Silke | 1977 | Team Ultra Sports | 02:13:11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
113 | HAMERS, Harry | 1954 | LT Alsdorf Ost | 02:14:44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
114 | BAUDERMANN, Sandra | 1972 | Team RunVicht...en | 02:19:35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
115 | KORVER, Pablo | 1973 | ohne Verein | 02:22:03 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
116 | GERHARDT, Uwe | 1965 | Hamich Runners | 02:32:22 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
117 | SCHRÖDER, Kurt | 1959 | DJK Gillrath 1911 | 02:32:27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Name, Vorname | JG | Verein | Zeit | M | F | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TREBELS, Walter | 1965 | MI-KA Sports | 01:13:09 | 1 | - |
2 | VAN KAMPEN, Heinz | 1950 | LT Alsdorf Ost | 01:17:21 | 2 | - |
3 | CLOOS, Julia | 1951 | LT Alsdorf Ost | 01:18:30 | - | 1 |
4 | WIERTZ, Karin | 1954 | Germania Vossenack | 01:26:17 | - | 2 |
5 | BREUER, Adelheid | 1962 | FC Germania Vossenack | 01:27:10 | - | 3 |
6 | BOYMANS, Jennifer | 1982 | ohne Verein | 01:29:42 | - | 4 |
7 | SCHMITZ, Sina | 1980 | ohne Verein | 01:35:10 | - | 5 |
8 | MEVISSEN, Michaela | 1970 | ohne Verein | 01:40:52 | - | 6 |
Gesamteinlauf |
www.sportprogramme.org |
12.10.2014 19:40:12 |