Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
Jungen I JtfO
Jungen II JtfO
Jungen III/1 JtfO
Jungen III/2 JtfO
Jungen IV JtfO
Mädchen I JtfO
Mädchen II JtfO
Mädchen III/1 JtfO
Mädchen III/2 JtfO
Mädchen IV JtfO
Jungen I JtfO
______________________________________________________________________________
Endstand Mannschafts-Ergebnis:
1. NW 6 Cusanus- Gymnasium Erkelenz 8.364
2. NW 7 Cornelius-Burgh-Gymnasium Erk. 8.037
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 6 Jungen I JtfO
Cusanus- Gymnasium Erkelenz
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 753 Stüttgen, Johannes 1992 +1,2 11,82 609
750 Breen, James 1992 +1,2 11,82 609 1218
751 Erweg, Kai 1992 +1,2 12,14 (576)
1000 m 747 Ruhl, Alexander 1992 2:37,33 699
757 Stüttgen, Lucas 1994 2:47,05 638 1337
751 Erweg, Kai 1992 JtfO ab.
Weitsprung 750 Breen, James 1992 +0,0 5,73 567
753 Stüttgen, Johannes 1992 +0,0 5,51 546 1113
754 Lauten, Julian 1993 +0,0 4,86 (481)
Hochsprung 753 Stüttgen, Johannes 1992 1,76 607
758 Prezewozniak, Alexander 1993 1,64 549 1156
755 Müller, Thomas 1993 1,52 (489)
Kugelstoss (6 kg) 747 Ruhl, Alexander 1992 12,40 566
748 Knaup, Florian 1992 11,07 514 1080
756 Raab, Simon 1993 10,29 (481)
Speerwurf (800 g) 747 Ruhl, Alexander 1992 50,40 641
748 Knaup, Florian 1992 37,98 552 1193
756 Raab, Simon 1993 32,07 (505)
4 x 100 m St. 3 749 Schiekel, Tobias 1992 46,37 1267 1267
751 Erweg, Kai 1992
755 Müller, Thomas 1993
750 Breen, James 1992
St. 4 754 Lauten, Julian 1993 49,95(1084)
758 Prezewozniak, Alexander 1993
589 Lüdke, Sebastian 1991
757 Stüttgen, Lucas 1994
Gesamt: 8.364
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 7 Jungen I JtfO
Cornelius-Burgh-Gymnasium Erk.
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 883 Beckmannshagen, Sebastia 1993 +1,2 11,88 603
544 Demary, Marius 1993 +1,2 12,10 580 1183
888 Köntopp- Frohnhoven, Seb 1994 +1,2 12,32 (558)
1000 m 883 Beckmannshagen, Sebastia 1993 2:53,03 603
886 Hallen, Peter 1992 2:53,53 600 1203
549 Kockerols, Yassin 1992 3:29,23 (436)
Weitsprung 887 Rauschen, Julius 1993 +0,0 5,87 581
883 Beckmannshagen, Sebastia 1993 -1,4 5,77 571 1152
Hochsprung 887 Rauschen, Julius 1993 1,84 644
886 Hallen, Peter 1992 1,64 549 1193
549 Kockerols, Yassin 1992 1,40 (427)
Kugelstoss (6 kg) 887 Rauschen, Julius 1993 10,99 510
888 Köntopp- Frohnhoven, Seb 1994 10,18 477 987
Speerwurf (800 g) 889 Blau, Marek 1993 41,20 576
890 Schubert, Hendrik 1992 39,69 565 1141
4 x 100 m St. 5 544 Demary, Marius 1993 48,05 1178 1178
886 Hallen, Peter 1992
888 Köntopp- Frohnhoven, Seb 1994
550 Römer, Maik 1993
St. 5 548 Leners, Fabian 1994 50,35(1066)
516 Winters, Chritopher 1993
889 Blau, Marek 1993
549 Kockerols, Yassin 1992
Gesamt: 8.037
Jungen II JtfO
______________________________________________________________________________
Endstand Mannschafts-Ergebnis:
1. NW 5 Gymnasium Hückelhoven 7.471
2. NW 3 Gemeinschaftshauptschule Erk. 7.202
3. NW 6 Cusanus- Gymnasium Erkelenz 6.901
4. NW 2 GanztagshauptschuleHückelhoven 6.802
5. NW 4 Kreisgymnasium Heinsberg
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 5 Jungen II JtfO
Gymnasium Hückelhoven
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 917 Hanßen, Jonas 1995 +0,2 11,59 634
925 Koch, Thomas 1995 +0,2 12,74 518 1152
927 Rettemeyer, Jonas 1994 JtfO ab.
1000 m 918 Zidorn, Nicolai 1994 2:59,51 568
921 Kampmann, Michael 1995 3:09,45 520 1088
507 Schippel, Nico 1995 3:44,39 (383)
Weitsprung 921 Kampmann, Michael 1995 -1,1 5,16 512
925 Koch, Thomas 1995 -1,1 5,11 506 1018
920 Mokhtarian, Armin 1995 -0,3 4,28 (419)
Hochsprung 922 Winkens, Frederik 1994 1,60 529
920 Mokhtarian, Armin 1995 1,56 509 1038
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 923 Jesse, Waldemar 1997 10,89 506
919 Böhnke, Rene 1994 9,74 458 964
924 Schenesse, Jannik 1995 8,89 (420)
Speerwurf (700 g) 917 Hanßen, Jonas 1995 35,19 530
918 Zidorn, Nicolai 1994 29,94 486 1016
919 Böhnke, Rene 1994 20,60 (398)
4 x 100 m St. 0 924 Schenesse, Jannik 1995 47,73 1195 1195
922 Winkens, Frederik 1994
918 Zidorn, Nicolai 1994
917 Hanßen, Jonas 1995
Gesamt: 7.471
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 3 Jungen II JtfO
Gemeinschaftshauptschule Erk.
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 581 Danikowski, Leif 1994 +0,2 12,87 507
566 Fetten, Mike 1995 +0,4 13,04 492 999
579 Schneider, Marcel 1994 n.a.
578 Rauschen, Mischa 1994 JtfO ab.
1000 m 580 Okwabi, Joel 1995 2:59,75 567
588 Nagel, Jonny 1995 3:09,45 520 1087
587 Venrath, Stefan 1995 3:15,99 (490)
Weitsprung 580 Okwabi, Joel 1995 -0,9 4,89 484
588 Nagel, Jonny 1995 -1,0 4,84 479 963
566 Fetten, Mike 1995 -0,3 4,41 (433)
578 Rauschen, Mischa 1994 JtfO ab.
Hochsprung 582 Kaiser, Patrick 1994 1,68 568
581 Danikowski, Leif 1994 1,60 529 1097
585 Görzen, Christian 1994 1,56 (509)
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 583 Plesca, Roberto 1994 11,40 527
579 Schneider, Marcel 1994 9,76 459 986
584 Geilenkirchen, Kevin 1995 9,03 (427)
Speerwurf (700 g) 583 Plesca, Roberto 1994 37,57 549
584 Geilenkirchen, Kevin 1995 25,84 449 998
586 Pohl, Maximilian 1994 21,07 (403)
4 x 100 m St. 8 566 Fetten, Mike 1995 50,21 1072 1072
588 Nagel, Jonny 1995
581 Danikowski, Leif 1994
580 Okwabi, Joel 1995
Gesamt: 7.202
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 6 Jungen II JtfO
Cusanus- Gymnasium Erkelenz
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 772 Wiktorski, Eric 1995 +0,2 12,78 515
771 Yahya, Fadi 1994 +0,2 12,87 507 1022
779 Reijnen, Vincent 1996 +0,2 13,54 (450)
1000 m 773 Gawenda, Simon 1995 2:59,11 570
770 Ammann, Johannes 1995 3:19,97 473 1043
778 Maar, Yannik 1994 3:21,63 (466)
Weitsprung 773 Gawenda, Simon 1995 -1,2 5,14 509
769 Jansen, Henning 1995 -1,1 4,93 488 997
779 Reijnen, Vincent 1996 -1,5 4,39 (431)
Hochsprung 769 Jansen, Henning 1995 1,52 489
773 Gawenda, Simon 1995 1,48 469 958
770 Ammann, Johannes 1995 JtfO ab.
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 777 Küppers, Niklas 1995 9,25 436
771 Yahya, Fadi 1994 8,85 418 854
772 Wiktorski, Eric 1995 8,37 (396)
Speerwurf (700 g) 777 Küppers, Niklas 1995 32,48 508
776 Schiffer, Kai 1995 31,74 502 1010
778 Maar, Yannik 1994 21,60 (408)
4 x 100 m St. 9 771 Yahya, Fadi 1994 51,41 1017 1017
778 Maar, Yannik 1994
777 Küppers, Niklas 1995
772 Wiktorski, Eric 1995
St. 0 769 Jansen, Henning 1995 52,95 (950)
776 Schiffer, Kai 1995
770 Ammann, Johannes 1995
779 Reijnen, Vincent 1996
Gesamt: 6.901
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 2 Jungen II JtfO
GanztagshauptschuleHückelhoven
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 605 Kalayci, Burak 1995 +0,2 13,11 486
604 Fisun, Viktor 1995 +0,2 13,40 461 947
606 Kayumov, Bahodir 1995 +0,2 13,46 (456)
1000 m 608 Schmitz, Matthias 1995 3:04,43 544
600 Livoreka, Benjamin 1996 3:12,21 507 1051
607 Hentschel, Lars 1995 3:17,99 (482)
Weitsprung 608 Schmitz, Matthias 1995 -1,1 4,99 494
605 Kalayci, Burak 1995 +0,0 4,74 468 962
610 Wagner, Kevin 1994 +0,0 4,39 (431)
Hochsprung 603 Prüter, Niklas 1995 1,60 529
606 Kayumov, Bahodir 1995 1,48 469 998
604 Fisun, Viktor 1995 1,48 (469)
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 601 Farin, Jannik 1995 9,95 467
604 Fisun, Viktor 1995 9,76 459 926
602 Ceylan, Erdinc 1996 9,47 (446)
Speerwurf (700 g) 601 Farin, Jannik 1995 27,13 461
609 Dohle, Domenic 1995 26,86 459 920
603 Prüter, Niklas 1995 18,27 (373)
4 x 100 m St. 6 603 Prüter, Niklas 1995 51,83 998 998
606 Kayumov, Bahodir 1995
610 Wagner, Kevin 1994
608 Schmitz, Matthias 1995
St. 7 602 Ceylan, Erdinc 1996 53,15 (942)
607 Hentschel, Lars 1995
600 Livoreka, Benjamin 1996
605 Kalayci, Burak 1995
Gesamt: 6.802
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 4 Jungen II JtfO
Kreisgymnasium Heinsberg
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
1000 m 679 Pusch, Kevin 1995 JtfO ab.
678 Pushparajah, Sayan 1995 JtfO ab.
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 679 Pusch, Kevin 1995 n.a.
678 Pushparajah, Sayan 1995 n.a.
Gesamt:
Jungen III/1 JtfO
______________________________________________________________________________
Endstand Mannschafts-Ergebnis:
1. NW 6 Cusanus- Gymnasium Erkelenz 7.115
2. NW 10 Europaschule Erkelenz 6.933
3. NW 4 Kreisgymnasium Heinsberg 6.391
4. NW 8 A.Lichtenstein-Gesamtschule GK 6.307
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 6 Jungen III/1 JtfO
Cusanus- Gymnasium Erkelenz
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 794 Langner, Lauritz 1996 +0,4 8,98 640
797 Kollmann, Niklas 1997 +0,6 10,60 448 1088
796 Schmitt, Janis 1997 +0,4 11,12 (398)
1000 m 798 Borgmann, Cedric 1997 3:05,16 540
799 Demming, Daniel 1996 3:08,72 523 1063
792 Tahmaz, Kerem 1997 3:34,80 (416)
Weitsprung 794 Langner, Lauritz 1996 +0,0 6,09 601
798 Borgmann, Cedric 1997 +0,0 4,84 479 1080
500 Wojtas, Jan 1996 +0,0 4,13 (402)
Hochsprung 794 Langner, Lauritz 1996 1,76 607
798 Borgmann, Cedric 1997 1,44 448 1055
797 Kollmann, Niklas 1997 1,40 (427)
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 795 Moll, Steffen 1996 10,06 472
791 Dippel, Axel 1996 9,69 456 928
793 Bonsels, Matthias 1997 9,68 (455)
Ballwurf 200g 795 Moll, Steffen 1996 58,00 458
793 Bonsels, Matthias 1997 58,00 458 916
792 Tahmaz, Kerem 1997 45,00 (384)
4 x 75 m St. 7 797 Kollmann, Niklas 1997 40,70 985 985
796 Schmitt, Janis 1997
500 Wojtas, Jan 1996
795 Moll, Steffen 1996
St. 6 792 Tahmaz, Kerem 1997 41,36 (949)
799 Demming, Daniel 1996
791 Dippel, Axel 1996
793 Bonsels, Matthias 1997
Gesamt: 7.115
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 10 Jungen III/1 JtfO
Europaschule Erkelenz
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 834 Gandelheidt, Tim 1996 +0,6 9,98 514
831 Funk, Niklas 1996 +0,6 10,24 485 999
835 Dürbaum, Marvin 1997 +0,6 10,50 (458)
1000 m 841 Holtby, Joshua 1996 3:05,24 540
836 Böhmelt, Kejo 1996 3:08,58 524 1064
830 Trautmann, Hendrik 1996 3:09,50 (519)
Weitsprung 833 Schwinges, Patrick 1996 +0,0 4,85 480
835 Dürbaum, Marvin 1997 +0,0 4,14 403 883
838 Neyka, Joel 1997 +0,0 3,50 (329)
Hochsprung 832 Wilms, Alexander 1996 1,60 529
833 Schwinges, Patrick 1996 1,48 469 998
837 Morjan, Gerrit 1997 1,32 (384)
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 832 Wilms, Alexander 1996 12,71 578
836 Böhmelt, Kejo 1996 10,27 480 1058
830 Trautmann, Hendrik 1996 9,11 (430)
Ballwurf 200g 832 Wilms, Alexander 1996 57,00 452
833 Schwinges, Patrick 1996 54,00 436 888
840 Lintz, Marcel 1996 47,00 (396)
4 x 75 m St. 0 831 Funk, Niklas 1996 39,66 1043 1043
835 Dürbaum, Marvin 1997
837 Morjan, Gerrit 1997
834 Gandelheidt, Tim 1996
St. 1 838 Neyka, Joel 1997 42,36 (898)
836 Böhmelt, Kejo 1996
840 Lintz, Marcel 1996
841 Holtby, Joshua 1996
Gesamt: 6.933
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 4 Jungen III/1 JtfO
Kreisgymnasium Heinsberg
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 634 Völl, Sebastian 1996 +0,6 10,06 505
641 Heuter, Jan 1996 +0,4 10,16 494 999
636 Kirchner, Henning 1996 +0,4 10,60 (448)
1000 m 634 Völl, Sebastian 1996 3:02,67 552
637 Görtz, Niklas 1996 3:13,06 503 1055
639 Engels, Fiete 1997 3:19,07 (477)
Weitsprung 641 Heuter, Jan 1996 +0,0 4,61 455
640 Olef, Thomas 1996 +0,0 4,41 433 888
642 Windeln, Lars 1996 +0,0 3,91 (377)
Hochsprung 637 Görtz, Niklas 1996 1,48 469
641 Heuter, Jan 1996 1,36 406 875
640 Olef, Thomas 1996 1,32 (384)
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 636 Kirchner, Henning 1996 8,02 380
635 Randerath, Heinz 1996 8,01 379 759
638 Windeln, Christian 1996 JtfO ab.
Ballwurf 200g 638 Windeln, Christian 1996 48,50 405
639 Engels, Fiete 1997 48,00 402 807
635 Randerath, Heinz 1996 26,00 (255)
4 x 75 m St. 4 634 Völl, Sebastian 1996 40,28 1008 1008
635 Randerath, Heinz 1996
639 Engels, Fiete 1997
636 Kirchner, Henning 1996
St. 5 642 Windeln, Lars 1996 42,66 (883)
638 Windeln, Christian 1996
640 Olef, Thomas 1996
637 Görtz, Niklas 1996
Gesamt: 6.391
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 8 Jungen III/1 JtfO
A.Lichtenstein-Gesamtschule GK
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 712 Wolf, Paul 1996 +0,4 10,14 496
716 Orths, Justus 1996 +0,4 10,18 492 988
714 König, Calvin 1996 +0,6 11,66 (351)
1000 m 707 Schleining, Artur 1997 3:21,71 466
710 Klee, Lorenz 1997 3:24,06 457 923
715 Wembuloa Olenga, Gery 1996 3:56,89 (343)
Weitsprung 716 Orths, Justus 1996 +0,0 4,65 459
713 Weßels, Pascal 1996 +0,0 4,65 459 918
712 Wolf, Paul 1996 +0,0 4,31 (422)
Hochsprung 713 Weßels, Pascal 1996 1,52 489
709 Jansen, Markus 1997 1,36 406 895
710 Klee, Lorenz 1997 1,28 (362)
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 709 Jansen, Markus 1997 9,00 425
715 Wembuloa Olenga, Gery 1996 7,79 369 794
Ballwurf 200g 709 Jansen, Markus 1997 48,00 402
706 Kuckelkorn, Nico 1997 45,00 384 786
4 x 75 m St. 8 712 Wolf, Paul 1996 40,36 1003 1003
714 König, Calvin 1996
715 Wembuloa Olenga, Gery 1996
716 Orths, Justus 1996
St. 9 706 Kuckelkorn, Nico 1997 42,38 (897)
707 Schleining, Artur 1997
711 Ndoma, Chris 1997
713 Weßels, Pascal 1996
Gesamt: 6.307
Jungen III/2 JtfO
______________________________________________________________________________
Endstand Mannschafts-Ergebnis:
1. NW 2 GanztagshauptschuleHückelhoven 6.460
2. NW 3 Gemeinschaftshauptschule Erk. 6.364
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 2 Jungen III/2 JtfO
GanztagshauptschuleHückelhoven
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 620 Ates, Alpay 1996 +2,5 10,15 495
619 Ünal, Tayfun 1997 +2,5 10,59 449 944
618 Yilmas, Mehmet 1997 10,63 (445)
1000 m 616 Özmen, Melih 1998 3:12,29 507
618 Yilmas, Mehmet 1997 3:21,87 465 972
617 Untermayer, Maurice 1997 4:03,11 (325)
Weitsprung 614 Altiparmak, Emre 1997 4,87 482
620 Ates, Alpay 1996 4,36 428 910
611 Kardas, Mert 1996 3,85 (370)
Hochsprung 615 Uslu, Orcin 1997 1,60 529
616 Özmen, Melih 1998 1,36 406 935
613 Suriye, Chaiwat 1997 1,36 (406)
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 611 Kardas, Mert 1996 9,02 426
613 Suriye, Chaiwat 1997 8,19 388 814
612 Berber, Bünyamin 1998 7,21 (340)
Ballwurf 200g 615 Uslu, Orcin 1997 63,00 483
611 Kardas, Mert 1996 46,00 390 873
612 Berber, Bünyamin 1998 42,00 (366)
4 x 75 m St. 1 620 Ates, Alpay 1996 40,20 1012 1012
618 Yilmas, Mehmet 1997
612 Berber, Bünyamin 1998
615 Uslu, Orcin 1997
St. 2 619 Ünal, Tayfun 1997 42,26 (903)
617 Untermayer, Maurice 1997
614 Altiparmak, Emre 1997
613 Suriye, Chaiwat 1997
Gesamt: 6.460
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 3 Jungen III/2 JtfO
Gemeinschaftshauptschule Erk.
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 538 Wicke, Christian 1997 +2,5 10,23 486
537 Naß, Tim 1996 +2,5 10,23 486 972
536 Buchholz, Thomas 1996 +2,5 10,37 (471)
1000 m 540 Leinweber, Christian 1998 3:19,36 476
542 Richter, Florian 1996 3:22,05 465 941
543 Bechthold, Alexander 1997 3:39,93 (398)
Weitsprung 540 Leinweber, Christian 1998 4,96 491
539 Raab, Julius 1996 4,74 468 959
538 Wicke, Christian 1997 4,20 (410)
Hochsprung 540 Leinweber, Christian 1998 1,40 427
574 Heinen, Dominik 1997 1,28 362 789
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 539 Raab, Julius 1996 9,15 432
542 Richter, Florian 1996 8,77 415 847
536 Buchholz, Thomas 1996 8,50 (402)
Ballwurf 200g 539 Raab, Julius 1996 58,00 458
547 Skirgani, Harki 1997 47,00 396 854
541 Meuser, Marcel 1998 43,00 (372)
4 x 75 m St. 3 547 Skirgani, Harki 1997 40,38 1002 1002
536 Buchholz, Thomas 1996
537 Naß, Tim 1996
538 Wicke, Christian 1997
St. 4 574 Heinen, Dominik 1997 JtfO ab.
541 Meuser, Marcel 1998
543 Bechthold, Alexander 1997
542 Richter, Florian 1996
Gesamt: 6.364
Jungen IV JtfO
______________________________________________________________________________
Endstand Mannschafts-Ergebnis:
1. NW 7 Cornelius-Burgh-Gymnasium Erk. 4.958
2. NW 5 Gymnasium Hückelhoven 4.547
3. NW 4 Kreisgymnasium Heinsberg 3.999
4. NW 6 Cusanus- Gymnasium Erkelenz 3.962
5. NW 8 A.Lichtenstein-Gesamtschule GK 3.602
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 7 Jungen IV JtfO
Cornelius-Burgh-Gymnasium Erk.
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
50 m 855 Schaper, Oliver 1998 +0,0 7,46 422
857 Lindt, Felix 1998 +0,0 7,56 409 831
856 Blaeser, Mathis 1998 +0,0 7,60 (404)
1000 m 859 Hennig, Julius 2000 3:30,23 433
858 Hennig, Benjamin 1999 3:36,93 408 841
864 Velnambirajan, Nilojen 1999 3:39,35 (400)
Weitsprung 861 Kaminski, Paul 1998 +0,0 4,52 445
856 Blaeser, Mathis 1998 +0,0 4,33 424 869
860 Fabian, Daniel 2000 +0,0 3,96 (383)
Hochsprung 856 Blaeser, Mathis 1998 1,48 469
855 Schaper, Oliver 1998 1,36 406 875
861 Kaminski, Paul 1998 1,32 (384)
Schlagball 80g 857 Lindt, Felix 1998 45,50 358
855 Schaper, Oliver 1998 42,50 338 696
862 Wotzka, Paul 1999 37,50 (302)
4 x 50 m St. 6 857 Lindt, Felix 1998 29,80 846 846
862 Wotzka, Paul 1999
860 Fabian, Daniel 2000
861 Kaminski, Paul 1998
St. 7 864 Velnambirajan, Nilojen 1999 31,71 (729)
859 Hennig, Julius 2000
858 Hennig, Benjamin 1999
863 Stegmann, Torben 2000
Gesamt: 4.958
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 5 Jungen IV JtfO
Gymnasium Hückelhoven
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
50 m 909 Ringk, Moritz 2000 +0,0 7,74 386
908 Coenen, Jonas 1999 +0,0 8,16 338 724
911 Ostländer, Jens 1998 +0,0 8,20 (334)
1000 m 906 Hannuschik, Oliver 1998 3:15,64 492
916 Bogus, Ilyas 1998 3:47,25 373 865
912 Nartallo- Kuhlen, Justin 1999 3:49,34 (367)
Weitsprung 910 Volmer, Dominik 1999 +0,0 4,38 430
907 Melzner, Niclas 2000 +0,0 4,12 401 831
Hochsprung 913 Hensen, Alexander 1998 1,32 384
907 Melzner, Niclas 2000 1,28 362 746
915 Helmich, Ben 1998 1,24 (340)
Schlagball 80g 915 Helmich, Ben 1998 40,50 323
914 Scherrers, Denis 1998 39,50 316 639
909 Ringk, Moritz 2000 36,00 (290)
4 x 50 m St. 1 909 Ringk, Moritz 2000 31,48 742 742
908 Coenen, Jonas 1999
907 Melzner, Niclas 2000
911 Ostländer, Jens 1998
Gesamt: 4.547
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 4 Jungen IV JtfO
Kreisgymnasium Heinsberg
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
50 m 689 Herrlich, Luca 1999 +0,0 7,84 375
683 Jansen, Jan 1999 +0,0 8,12 343 718
692 Esther, Simon 1999 +0,0 8,78 (276)
1000 m 691 Winkens, Julian 1999 4:06,89 315
687 Schmidtberger, Tim 1999 4:23,32 273 588
683 Jansen, Jan 1999 5:02,26 (191)
Weitsprung 684 Beres, Simon 1999 +0,0 3,77 361
685 Cruse, Jan 1999 +0,0 3,58 338 699
693 Blank, Louis 2000 +0,0 3,56 (336)
Hochsprung 684 Beres, Simon 1999 1,36 406
689 Herrlich, Luca 1999 1,28 362 768
683 Jansen, Jan 1999 1,20 (318)
Schlagball 80g 688 Schranz, Tim 1999 35,00 283
686 Storms, Nils 1998 26,50 213 496
694 Knoben, Marius 1999 25,00 (200)
4 x 50 m St. 2 689 Herrlich, Luca 1999 31,70 730 730
692 Esther, Simon 1999
685 Cruse, Jan 1999
694 Knoben, Marius 1999
St. 3 686 Storms, Nils 1998 33,33 (640)
690 Winkens, Christian 1999
693 Blank, Louis 2000
691 Winkens, Julian 1999
Gesamt: 3.999
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 6 Jungen IV JtfO
Cusanus- Gymnasium Erkelenz
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
50 m 817 Ruthmann, Felix 2000 +0,0 8,32 321
818 Tichelmann, Luis 1999 +0,0 8,78 276 597
819 Woitzik, Fabian 1999 n.a.
1000 m 815 Wagner, Robin 1998 3:37,49 406
817 Ruthmann, Felix 2000 3:41,04 394 800
818 Tichelmann, Luis 1999 4:08,60 (310)
Weitsprung 819 Woitzik, Fabian 1999 +0,0 3,94 381
810 Risters, Lukas 1999 +0,0 3,30 304 685
812 Holt, Adrian 2000 +0,0 3,10 (278)
Hochsprung 816 Hintzen, Tobias 1999 1,24 340
811 Theißen, Julian 2000 1,12 271 611
810 Risters, Lukas 1999 1,08 (247)
Schlagball 80g 811 Theißen, Julian 2000 29,50 239
816 Hintzen, Tobias 1999 29,00 235 474
815 Wagner, Robin 1998 27,50 (222)
4 x 50 m St. 5 816 Hintzen, Tobias 1999 30,61 795 795
819 Woitzik, Fabian 1999
810 Risters, Lukas 1999
815 Wagner, Robin 1998
St. 4 811 Theißen, Julian 2000 34,88 (563)
818 Tichelmann, Luis 1999
812 Holt, Adrian 2000
817 Ruthmann, Felix 2000
Gesamt: 3.962
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 8 Jungen IV JtfO
A.Lichtenstein-Gesamtschule GK
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
50 m 729 Herzog, Julian 1999 +0,0 8,00 356
728 Lofolomo, Enrique 2000 +0,0 8,18 336 692
726 Kakina, Ralf 1999 JtfO ab.
1000 m 728 Lofolomo, Enrique 2000 3:54,99 349
734 Laufenberg, Marc 1998 3:56,86 343 692
730 Schmidt, Thomas 1999 4:07,84 (312)
Weitsprung 729 Herzog, Julian 1999 +0,0 3,46 324
726 Kakina, Ralf 1999 +0,0 3,34 309 633
732 Osipov, Daniel 1999 +0,0 3,26 (299)
Hochsprung 727 Schloemer, Yannik 1999 1,12 271 271
733 Solty, Jonas 1999 JtfO ab.
732 Osipov, Daniel 1999 JtfO ab.
725 Strank, David 2000 JtfO ab.
Schlagball 80g 730 Schmidt, Thomas 1999 39,00 313
734 Laufenberg, Marc 1998 38,00 305 618
727 Schloemer, Yannik 1999 29,00 (235)
4 x 50 m St. 8 726 Kakina, Ralf 1999 32,30 696 696
729 Herzog, Julian 1999
730 Schmidt, Thomas 1999
732 Osipov, Daniel 1999
St. 9 725 Strank, David 2000 34,33 (590)
727 Schloemer, Yannik 1999
728 Lofolomo, Enrique 2000
733 Solty, Jonas 1999
Gesamt: 3.602
Mädchen I JtfO
______________________________________________________________________________
Endstand Mannschafts-Ergebnis:
1. NW 7 Cornelius-Burgh-Gymnasium Erk. 6.391
2. NW 6 Cusanus- Gymnasium Erkelenz 6.246
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 7 Mädchen I JtfO
Cornelius-Burgh-Gymnasium Erk.
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 875 Rhyßen, Heike 1992 +0,0 13,39 527
874 Wotzka, Julia 1995 +0,0 13,89 486 1013
876 Vieten, Vera 1994 +0,0 15,05 (402)
800 m 875 Rhyßen, Heike 1992 2:34,67 486
877 Beckers, Kristina 1993 2:50,01 414 900
Weitsprung 874 Wotzka, Julia 1995 4,30 471
882 Klapproth, Marie 1992 4,07 444 915
876 Vieten, Vera 1994 4,06 (443)
Hochsprung 878 Weichsel, Jana 1995 1,36 419
879 Rambo, Cornelia 1994 1,28 368 787
875 Rhyßen, Heike 1992 JtfO ab.
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 881 Fränken, Simone 1992 9,16 439
880 Fothen, Maria 1992 8,65 417 856
878 Weichsel, Jana 1995 8,07 (392)
Speerwurf (600 g) 878 Weichsel, Jana 1995 27,86 479
881 Fränken, Simone 1992 26,57 467 946
880 Fothen, Maria 1992 23,20 (434)
4 x 100 m St. 3 882 Klapproth, Marie 1992 55,53 974 974
880 Fothen, Maria 1992
877 Beckers, Kristina 1993
874 Wotzka, Julia 1995
Gesamt: 6.391
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 6 Mädchen I JtfO
Cusanus- Gymnasium Erkelenz
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 767 Lenzen, Alexandra 1993 +0,0 13,81 493
764 Hüppe, Nattkritta 1992 +0,0 14,05 474 967
800 m 761 Balleer, Jessica 1993 3:05,55 353
765 Reiners, Melissa 1994 3:20,59 303 656
Weitsprung 764 Hüppe, Nattkritta 1992 4,59 504
768 Derichs, Sarina 1993 4,02 438 942
Hochsprung 768 Derichs, Sarina 1993 1,44 469
760 Vieten, Claudia 1993 1,36 419 888
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 767 Lenzen, Alexandra 1993 10,53 493
766 Füg, Corinna 1992 7,41 362 855
762 Reijnen, Marly 1993 JtfO ab.
Speerwurf (600 g) 766 Füg, Corinna 1992 26,41 466
759 Gießbach, Linda 1993 25,08 453 919
760 Vieten, Claudia 1993 21,90 (420)
4 x 100 m St. 1 764 Hüppe, Nattkritta 1992 54,41 1019 1019
767 Lenzen, Alexandra 1993
768 Derichs, Sarina 1993
759 Gießbach, Linda 1993
St. 2 765 Reiners, Melissa 1994 61,13 (773)
760 Vieten, Claudia 1993
766 Füg, Corinna 1992
761 Balleer, Jessica 1993
Gesamt: 6.246
Mädchen II JtfO
______________________________________________________________________________
Endstand Mannschafts-Ergebnis:
1. NW 5 Gymnasium Hückelhoven 6.273
2. NW 6 Cusanus- Gymnasium Erkelenz 5.425
3. NW 4 Kreisgymnasium Heinsberg
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 5 Mädchen II JtfO
Gymnasium Hückelhoven
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 900 Peters, Sophia 1994 +0,0 14,11 469
905 Hermanndung, Lena 1996 +0,0 16,30 324 793
800 m 901 Kammer, Sarah 1996 2:24,97 540
457 Zidorn, Svenja 1997 2:57,87 382 922
507 Schippel, Nico 1995 n.a.
Weitsprung 904 Winkels, Julia 1997 4,54 498
900 Peters, Sophia 1994 4,44 487 985
905 Hermanndung, Lena 1996 3,49 (372)
Hochsprung 903 Nwankwo, Esther 1995 1,60 565
904 Winkels, Julia 1997 1,36 419 984
507 Schippel, Nico 1995 n.a.
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 901 Kammer, Sarah 1996 7,36 360
902 Schmitz, Miriam 1994 6,76 331 691
Speerwurf (600 g) 901 Kammer, Sarah 1996 30,10 500
903 Nwankwo, Esther 1995 25,62 458 958
4 x 100 m St. 2 902 Schmitz, Miriam 1994 56,41 940 940
904 Winkels, Julia 1997
903 Nwankwo, Esther 1995
900 Peters, Sophia 1994
Gesamt: 6.273
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 6 Mädchen II JtfO
Cusanus- Gymnasium Erkelenz
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 787 Raff, Mareike 1994 +0,0 15,03 403
782 Hayen, Julia 1994 +0,0 15,84 351 754
781 Ruibat, Caroline 1994 +0,0 15,98 (343)
800 m 788 Jodlowski, Sandra 1994 2:47,45 425
783 Geneschen, Lana 1995 3:03,65 360 785
784 Honold, Tina 1994 3:30,29 (275)
Weitsprung 780 Ringler, Julia 1995 4,03 439
789 Kabbeck, Laura 1995 3,84 416 855
787 Raff, Mareike 1994 3,79 (410)
Hochsprung 789 Kabbeck, Laura 1995 1,32 394
786 Jüttner, Katja 1994 1,32 394 788
788 Jodlowski, Sandra 1994 1,24 (342)
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 785 Faenger, Svea 1994 6,82 334
783 Geneschen, Lana 1995 6,63 325 659
787 Raff, Mareike 1994 6,51 (319)
Speerwurf (600 g) 782 Hayen, Julia 1994 21,90 420
785 Faenger, Svea 1994 17,80 375 795
4 x 100 m St. 4 788 Jodlowski, Sandra 1994 60,63 789 789
781 Ruibat, Caroline 1994
789 Kabbeck, Laura 1995
783 Geneschen, Lana 1995
St. 5 782 Hayen, Julia 1994 60,91 (780)
780 Ringler, Julia 1995
785 Faenger, Svea 1994
784 Honold, Tina 1994
Gesamt: 5.425
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 4 Mädchen II JtfO
Kreisgymnasium Heinsberg
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 682 Kitzelmann, ? 1995 JtfO ab.
681 Meyers, Miriam 1994 aufg.
680 Krüger, Pia 1994 JtfO ab.
800 m 681 Meyers, Miriam 1994 JtfO ab.
Weitsprung 680 Krüger, Pia 1994 JtfO ab.
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 682 Kitzelmann, ? 1995 JtfO ab.
Gesamt:
Mädchen III/1 JtfO
______________________________________________________________________________
Endstand Mannschafts-Ergebnis:
1. NW 7 Cornelius-Burgh-Gymnasium Erk. 6.736
2. NW 6 Cusanus- Gymnasium Erkelenz 5.767
3. NW 4 Kreisgymnasium Heinsberg 5.511
4. NW 8 A.Lichtenstein-Gesamtschule GK 3.518
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 7 Mädchen III/1 JtfO
Cornelius-Burgh-Gymnasium Erk.
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 865 Fabian, Julia 1998 +0,7 10,55 471
866 Müller, Annette 1996 +0,7 10,81 445 916
867 Winkens, Michelle 1996 +0,7 10,97 (430)
800 m 873 Kuß, Alina 1996 2:27,44 525
868 Joachims, Christina 1996 2:30,60 508 1033
872 Brethauer, Francisca 1997 2:43,20 (444)
Weitsprung 865 Fabian, Julia 1998 +0,0 4,44 487
866 Müller, Annette 1996 +0,0 4,13 451 938
867 Winkens, Michelle 1996 +0,0 4,02 (438)
Hochsprung 865 Fabian, Julia 1998 1,44 469
870 Elsbernd, Luca 1997 1,40 444 913
869 Fabian, Anna-Lena 1996 1,40 (444)
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 871 Reiners, Pia 1997 9,02 433
869 Fabian, Anna-Lena 1996 8,28 401 834
Ballwurf 200g 868 Joachims, Christina 1996 60,00 609
871 Reiners, Pia 1997 40,00 472 1081
4 x 75 m St. 3 866 Müller, Annette 1996 40,71 1021 1021
868 Joachims, Christina 1996
867 Winkens, Michelle 1996
869 Fabian, Anna-Lena 1996
Gesamt: 6.736
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 6 Mädchen III/1 JtfO
Cusanus- Gymnasium Erkelenz
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 800 Kranzusch, Kira 1998 +2,2 10,57 469
809 Hellmann, Susanne 1997 +0,7 11,83 354 823
804 Eiternick, Julia 1997 +0,7 11,97 (343)
800 m 802 Kampf, Lea 1998 2:29,90 512
806 Winkens, Isabell 1996 2:48,90 419 931
808 Jodlowski, Anna 1996 3:22,64 (297)
Weitsprung 802 Kampf, Lea 1998 +0,0 4,16 454
806 Winkens, Isabell 1996 +0,0 4,00 435 889
803 Döpke, Michelle 1997 +0,0 3,86 (418)
Hochsprung 801 Pohl, Theresa 1998 1,24 342
800 Kranzusch, Kira 1998 1,20 315 657
500 Wojtas, Jan 1996 n.a.
504 Glitz, Cornelia 1996 JtfO ab.
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 803 Döpke, Michelle 1997 9,42 449
504 Glitz, Cornelia 1996 7,16 350 799
804 Eiternick, Julia 1997 5,65 (275)
Ballwurf 200g 805 Kanzler, Karina 1996 37,50 453
808 Jodlowski, Anna 1996 33,00 416 869
802 Kampf, Lea 1998 28,00 (373)
4 x 75 m St. 2 800 Kranzusch, Kira 1998 45,21 799 799
803 Döpke, Michelle 1997
809 Hellmann, Susanne 1997
504 Glitz, Cornelia 1996
Gesamt: 5.767
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 4 Mädchen III/1 JtfO
Kreisgymnasium Heinsberg
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 644 Bluhm, Sabrina 1997 +2,2 10,07 522
646 Günder, Natalie 1997 +2,2 11,05 422 944
650 Schmitz, Vera 1997 +2,2 11,99 (342)
800 m 644 Bluhm, Sabrina 1997 2:27,94 523
650 Schmitz, Vera 1997 3:24,80 291 814
645 Schiffers, Tanja 1996 3:24,51 (291)
Weitsprung 647 Esser, Alina 1996 +0,0 3,79 410
645 Schiffers, Tanja 1996 +0,0 3,19 332 742
651 Völl, Kathrin 1996 +0,0 3,00 (306)
Hochsprung 649 Schmidt, Larissa 1997 1,28 368
648 Moers, Franca 1997 1,24 342 710
647 Esser, Alina 1996 1,24 (342)
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 643 Ophoven, Valerie 1996 7,96 387
651 Völl, Kathrin 1996 5,93 290 677
646 Günder, Natalie 1997 5,60 (273)
Ballwurf 200g 648 Moers, Franca 1997 29,00 382
649 Schmidt, Larissa 1997 22,50 320 702
647 Esser, Alina 1996 20,00 (294)
4 x 75 m St. 0 644 Bluhm, Sabrina 1997 42,61 922 922
643 Ophoven, Valerie 1996
645 Schiffers, Tanja 1996
646 Günder, Natalie 1997
St. 9 648 Moers, Franca 1997 48,37 (667)
651 Völl, Kathrin 1996
650 Schmitz, Vera 1997
649 Schmidt, Larissa 1997
Gesamt: 5.511
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 8 Mädchen III/1 JtfO
A.Lichtenstein-Gesamtschule GK
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 721 Luh, Annika 1996 +2,2 12,35 314
720 Haumann, Antonia 1998 +2,2 13,57 231 545
800 m 722 Cordie, Nina 1997 3:20,19 304
720 Haumann, Antonia 1998 3:38,09 254 558
Weitsprung 719 Hansen, Tanja 1998 +0,0 2,85 285
508 Peltzer, Jessica 1997 +0,0 2,36 212 497
724 Schäfer, Maren 1998 JtfO ab.
Hochsprung 721 Luh, Annika 1996 1,12 261
720 Haumann, Antonia 1998 1,08 233 494
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 508 Peltzer, Jessica 1997 4,44 208 208
724 Schäfer, Maren 1998 JtfO ab.
Ballwurf 200g 722 Cordie, Nina 1997 21,00 304
719 Hansen, Tanja 1998 18,50 277 581
4 x 75 m St. 4 508 Peltzer, Jessica 1997 49,23 635 635
719 Hansen, Tanja 1998
722 Cordie, Nina 1997
721 Luh, Annika 1996
Gesamt: 3.518
Mädchen III/2 JtfO
______________________________________________________________________________
Endstand Mannschafts-Ergebnis:
1. NW 2 GanztagshauptschuleHückelhoven 5.285
2. NW 3 Gemeinschaftshauptschule Erk. 4.910
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 2 Mädchen III/2 JtfO
GanztagshauptschuleHückelhoven
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 632 Can, Begüm 1996 +0,0 11,48 384
627 Gücük, Aleyna 1997 +0,0 11,74 362 746
628 Santur, Reyhan 1997 +0,0 12,26 (321)
800 m 623 Fliescher, Nadine 1999 3:01,79 367
625 Akbaba, Duygu 1998 3:14,07 324 691
626 Anselm, Stephanie 1997 3:16,95 (315)
Weitsprung 632 Can, Begüm 1996 -0,5 3,67 395
627 Gücük, Aleyna 1997 +0,5 3,59 385 780
631 Sökmen, Gizem 1996 +0,2 3,41 (362)
Hochsprung 629 Cömlek, Ceyda 1997 1,32 394
627 Gücük, Aleyna 1997 1,16 288 682
622 Baltes, Lexa 1999 1,12 (261)
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 630 Karamurat, Seda 1997 7,25 355
626 Anselm, Stephanie 1997 7,22 353 708
633 Hunnicutt, Nicole 1996 7,19 (352)
Ballwurf 200g 624 Anselm, Ilona 1999 37,50 453
626 Anselm, Stephanie 1997 37,00 449 902
630 Karamurat, Seda 1997 35,00 (433)
4 x 75 m St. 7 630 Karamurat, Seda 1997 45,74 776 776
628 Santur, Reyhan 1997
629 Cömlek, Ceyda 1997
632 Can, Begüm 1996
St. 6 631 Sökmen, Gizem 1996 48,70 (655)
624 Anselm, Ilona 1999
623 Fliescher, Nadine 1999
622 Baltes, Lexa 1999
Gesamt: 5.285
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 3 Mädchen III/2 JtfO
Gemeinschaftshauptschule Erk.
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 528 Briske, Viktoria 1998 +0,0 11,78 358
527 Hünermann, Corinna 1997 +0,0 12,04 338 696
529 Schwabe, Sarah 1998 +0,0 12,10 (333)
800 m 531 Argou, Isabella 1998 3:17,83 312
526 Lürpen, Melanie 1997 3:23,51 294 606
525 Steiner, Lea 1997 n.a.
Weitsprung 527 Hünermann, Corinna 1997 +0,5 3,80 411
532 Römer, Denise 1997 +0,0 3,47 369 780
530 Brücken, Fabienne 1998 -0,7 3,38 (358)
Hochsprung 534 Argow, Isabell 1998 1,32 394
525 Steiner, Lea 1997 1,16 288 682
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 531 Argou, Isabella 1998 6,16 302
528 Briske, Viktoria 1998 5,83 285 587
535 Wetstein, Nathalie 1997 4,99 (239)
Ballwurf 200g 526 Lürpen, Melanie 1997 33,50 420
533 Hommens, Jasmin 1996 28,50 377 797
528 Briske, Viktoria 1998 27,00 (363)
532 Römer, Denise 1997 JtfO ab.
4 x 75 m St. 8 527 Hünermann, Corinna 1997 46,06 762 762
530 Brücken, Fabienne 1998
532 Römer, Denise 1997
529 Schwabe, Sarah 1998
St. 6 525 Steiner, Lea 1997 50,26 (597)
531 Argou, Isabella 1998
533 Hommens, Jasmin 1996
534 Argow, Isabell 1998
Gesamt: 4.910
Mädchen IV JtfO
______________________________________________________________________________
Endstand Mannschafts-Ergebnis:
1. NW 7 Cornelius-Burgh-Gymnasium Erk. 5.200
2. NW 5 Gymnasium Hückelhoven 4.672
3. NW 6 Cusanus- Gymnasium Erkelenz 4.456
4. NW 4 Kreisgymnasium Heinsberg 4.224
5. NW 8 A.Lichtenstein-Gesamtschule GK 3.786
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 7 Mädchen IV JtfO
Cornelius-Burgh-Gymnasium Erk.
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
50 m 843 Kukic, Gianna 1999 +0,0 7,84 413
844 Herpertz, Katharina 1998 +0,0 7,90 406 819
845 van Den Driesch, Jana 1998 +0,0 8,30 (360)
800 m 854 Kuß, Milena 1999 2:42,87 446
844 Herpertz, Katharina 1998 2:51,29 409 855
846 van den Driesch, Elena 1998 2:58,75 (379)
Weitsprung 844 Herpertz, Katharina 1998 +0,0 4,09 446
848 Müller, Rebecca 1998 +0,0 3,96 430 876
849 Weis, Leonie 1999 +0,0 3,90 (423)
Hochsprung 854 Kuß, Milena 1999 1,32 394
845 van Den Driesch, Jana 1998 1,28 368 762
848 Müller, Rebecca 1998 1,12 (261)
Schlagball 80g 846 van den Driesch, Elena 1998 40,50 496
843 Kukic, Gianna 1999 39,00 483 979
845 van Den Driesch, Jana 1998 29,00 (384)
4 x 50 m St. 9 851 Dürbaum, Cynthia 1999 30,08 909 909
848 Müller, Rebecca 1998
843 Kukic, Gianna 1999
849 Weis, Leonie 1999
St. 0 854 Kuß, Milena 1999 30,87 (857)
846 van den Driesch, Elena 1998
853 Brunen, Kosima 1999
852 Lehmann, Lea 1999
Gesamt: 5.200
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 5 Mädchen IV JtfO
Gymnasium Hückelhoven
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
50 m 896 Meuser, Grit 1999 +0,0 7,86 411
891 Fell, Sara 1999 +0,0 8,55 333 744
892 Jebram, Emilie 1999 +0,0 8,73 (315)
800 m 896 Meuser, Grit 1999 2:44,99 436
895 Frenken, Lara- Jane 1999 3:02,81 363 799
899 Schafhausen, Nora 1998 3:22,68 (297)
Weitsprung 893 Peters, Luise 1998 +0,0 4,42 485
896 Meuser, Grit 1999 +0,0 3,97 432 917
892 Jebram, Emilie 1999 +0,0 3,25 (340)
Hochsprung 893 Peters, Luise 1998 1,40 444
891 Fell, Sara 1999 1,12 261 705
Schlagball 80g 893 Peters, Luise 1998 36,00 455
898 Jansen, Annkathrin 1998 31,50 410 865
894 Sachs, Charlotte 1998 27,00 (363)
4 x 50 m St. 3 899 Schafhausen, Nora 1998 34,68 642 642
894 Sachs, Charlotte 1998
892 Jebram, Emilie 1999
891 Fell, Sara 1999
Gesamt: 4.672
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 6 Mädchen IV JtfO
Cusanus- Gymnasium Erkelenz
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
50 m 824 Franzen, Judith 1999 +0,0 7,64 438
826 Koch, Alicia 1999 +0,0 8,24 366 804
828 Hintzen, Christina 1998 +0,0 8,71 (317)
800 m 821 Kneisle, Sarah 1999 2:44,25 440
827 Thyssen, Jenny 1999 3:06,34 350 790
829 Dirks, Samantha 1999 3:06,70 (349)
Weitsprung 821 Kneisle, Sarah 1999 +0,0 3,66 394
828 Hintzen, Christina 1998 +0,0 3,28 344 738
827 Thyssen, Jenny 1999 +0,0 3,13 (324)
Hochsprung 824 Franzen, Judith 1999 1,24 342
825 Hintzen, Ann Kristin 1999 1,16 288 630
821 Kneisle, Sarah 1999 1,12 (261)
Schlagball 80g 820 Raab, Maike 1999 29,00 384
829 Dirks, Samantha 1999 28,50 379 763
825 Hintzen, Ann Kristin 1999 27,00 (363)
4 x 50 m St. 7 829 Dirks, Samantha 1999 32,99 731 731
820 Raab, Maike 1999
827 Thyssen, Jenny 1999
822 Leinweber, Evelin 2000
Gesamt: 4.456
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 4 Mädchen IV JtfO
Kreisgymnasium Heinsberg
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
50 m 698 Heitzer, Antonia 1999 +0,0 8,02 391
700 Stollenwerk, Rebecca 1999 +0,0 8,40 349 740
701 De Vos, Jana 1999 +0,0 8,94 (294)
800 m 695 Rongen, Katharina 1999 2:51,51 408
703 Thiele, Cosima 1998 3:08,80 342 750
705 Nickel, Viktoria 1999 3:16,37 (316)
Weitsprung 695 Rongen, Katharina 1999 +0,0 3,66 394
702 Söder, Jana 1998 +0,0 3,44 365 759
700 Stollenwerk, Rebecca 1999 +0,0 3,38 (358)
Hochsprung 705 Nickel, Viktoria 1999 1,28 368
695 Rongen, Katharina 1999 1,16 288 656
696 Randerath, Marie 1998 n.a.
Schlagball 80g 702 Söder, Jana 1998 23,50 323
697 Haag, Julia 1999 22,00 305 628
696 Randerath, Marie 1998 20,50 (286)
4 x 50 m St. 6 697 Haag, Julia 1999 33,73 691 691
702 Söder, Jana 1998
704 Brunen, Luisa 2000
703 Thiele, Cosima 1998
St. 5 698 Heitzer, Antonia 1999 JtfO ab.
701 De Vos, Jana 1999
700 Stollenwerk, Rebecca 1999
699 Jansen, Nele 1999
Gesamt: 4.224
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 8 Mädchen IV JtfO
A.Lichtenstein-Gesamtschule GK
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
50 m 735 Mayungululu, Debora 1998 +0,0 7,58 446
738 Kakina, Rasimine 1999 +0,0 8,81 307 753
743 Laur, Claudia 1998 +0,0 9,06 (283)
800 m 742 Breuers, Janina 1999 3:26,90 284
745 Kratz, Nathalie 1999 3:27,22 283 567
737 Kouchen, Nele 2000 3:28,88 (279)
Weitsprung 735 Mayungululu, Debora 1998 +0,0 4,02 438
743 Laur, Claudia 1998 +0,0 3,36 355 793
738 Kakina, Rasimine 1999 +0,0 3,36 (355)
Hochsprung 736 Eberl, Isabel 1999 1,16 288 288
744 Pannhausen, Jana 2000 n.a.
742 Breuers, Janina 1999 n.a.
Schlagball 80g 744 Pannhausen, Jana 2000 24,50 334
740 Bachmann, Veronika 1998 24,50 334 668
4 x 50 m St. 1 735 Mayungululu, Debora 1998 33,24 717 717
738 Kakina, Rasimine 1999
743 Laur, Claudia 1998
746 Freidel, Vivien 2000
St. 2 736 Eberl, Isabel 1999 33,65 (695)
740 Bachmann, Veronika 1998
744 Pannhausen, Jana 2000
745 Kratz, Nathalie 1999
Gesamt: 3.786
Erstellt mit COSA WIN - JtfO 1.0.3 -- COSA-Software GbR, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert in 2011 für: NW/ Politischer Kreis Heinsberg