SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
8. Waldlauf |
am 15.10.2011 in Wassenberg - Sportplatz Am Wingertsberg |
1. |
/3. |
671 |
Eifert, Tobias |
1988 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
10:12 |
1. |
/1. |
668 |
Dohle, Benedikt |
1992 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
9:41 |
2. |
/2. |
688 |
Willms, Julian |
1993 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
9:43 |
1. |
/4. |
644 |
Baaken, Emanuel |
1994 |
KSV Kevelaer |
10:13 |
2. |
/5. |
679 |
Klewer, Bastian |
1994 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
10:31 |
3. |
/8. |
675 |
Hanßen, Jonas |
1995 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
11:09 |
4. |
/9. |
703 |
Dammers, Nick |
1995 |
SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst |
11:10 |
5. |
/24. |
737 |
Wählen, Marvin |
1995 |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
12:51 |
1. |
/33. |
754 |
Ruibat, Carolin |
1995 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
14:13 |
2. |
/37. |
755 |
Neubauer, Melina |
1995 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
14:56 |
1. |
/14. |
645 |
Baaken, Joshua |
1996 |
KSV Kevelaer |
11:49 |
2. |
/18. |
667 |
Böhmelt, Keijo |
1996 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
12:21 |
1. |
/21. |
706 |
Franz, Tabea |
1997 |
TUS Jena |
12:37 |
2. |
/27. |
600 |
Coobs, Kimberley |
1997 |
DJK Gillrath |
13:24 |
3. |
/29. |
692 |
Bluhm, Sabrina |
1997 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
13:30 |
4. |
/35. |
738 |
Eßer, Hannah |
1997 |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
14:28 |
1. |
/10. |
695 |
Kammer, Sarah |
1996 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
11:14 |
2. |
/20. |
722 |
Kuß, Alina |
1996 |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
12:34 |
3. |
/28. |
701 |
Winkens, Isabell |
1996 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
13:27 |
4. |
/39. |
662 |
Winkelhorst, Susann |
1996 |
LG Oberbruch-Dremmen |
15:26 |
5. |
/40. |
655 |
Haas, Pia |
1996 |
LG Oberbruch-Dremmen |
16:04 |
1. |
/7. |
759 |
Thönnissen, Robert |
1975 |
VfR Unterbruch LG |
11:09 |
2. |
/15. |
753 |
Papanastassiou, Athanasios |
1972 |
ohne Verein |
11:56 |
3. |
/26. |
748 |
Guido, Roßkamp |
1974 |
VfR Unterbruch LG |
13:06 |
1. |
/36. |
752 |
Joachims, Martina |
1962 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
14:33 |
1. |
/25. |
757 |
Wagner, Johannes |
1950 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
12:55 |
2. |
/30. |
747 |
Schmidt, Manfred |
1950 |
VSV Grenzland Wegberg |
13:49 |
1. |
/2. |
723 |
Kuß, Milena |
1999 |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
6:19 |
2. |
/3. |
739 |
Frenken, Lara Jane |
1999 |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
6:25 |
3. |
/5. |
721 |
Kneisle, Sarah |
1999 |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
6:35 |
4. |
/6. |
702 |
Winkens, Julia |
1999 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
6:46 |
5. |
/7. |
699 |
Ossowski, Nina |
1999 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
6:47 |
1. |
/1. |
720 |
Kampf, Lea-Elisa |
1998 |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
6:11 |
2. |
/4. |
693 |
Derichs, Jacqueline |
1998 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
6:33 |
3. |
/8. |
726 |
Zittrich, Mara |
1998 |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
6:49 |
1. |
/4. |
669 |
Dohle, Frederic |
1999 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
5:59 |
2. |
/5. |
603 |
Kraus, Alexander |
1999 |
DJK Wassenberg |
6:18 |
1. |
/1. |
649 |
Hanuschik, Oliver |
1998 |
LAV Hückelhoven |
5:27 |
2. |
/2. |
681 |
Memenga, Alexander |
1998 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
5:46 |
3. |
/3. |
712 |
Schaper, Oliver |
1998 |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
5:53 |
1. |
/2. |
691 |
Blankertz, Lena |
2001 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
4:57 |
2. |
/7. |
698 |
Mech, Lisa |
2001 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
5:17 |
3. |
/8. |
744 |
Schmitz, Laura |
2001 |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
5:25 |
4. |
/9. |
661 |
Winkelhorst, Greta |
2001 |
LG Oberbruch-Dremmen |
5:31 |
5. |
/12. |
694 |
Herwig, Anne |
2001 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
5:51 |
6. |
/13. |
640 |
Schier-Lennartz, Johanna |
2001 |
KGS Myhl |
7:12 |
1. |
/1. |
724 |
Leinweber, Evelyn |
2000 |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
4:49 |
2. |
/3. |
654 |
Dahmen, Jana |
2000 |
LG Oberbruch-Dremmen |
5:02 |
3. |
/4. |
601 |
Schreiter, Noelle |
2000 |
DJK Gillrath |
5:07 |
4. |
/5. |
659 |
Nebel, Theresa |
2000 |
LG Oberbruch-Dremmen |
5:11 |
5. |
/6. |
658 |
Nebel, Ann-Sophie |
2000 |
LG Oberbruch-Dremmen |
5:12 |
6. |
/10. |
765 |
Remmler, Leonie |
2000 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
5:35 |
7. |
/11. |
660 |
Windelen, Neele |
2000 |
LG Oberbruch-Dremmen |
5:45 |
1. |
/3. |
714 |
Thönissen, Nils |
2001 |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
4:21 |
2. |
/4. |
746 |
Jeup, Johannes |
2001 |
TuS Wegberg |
4:24 |
3. |
/8. |
677 |
Kaspar, Jonas |
2001 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
4:45 |
4. |
/9. |
690 |
Winkens, Fabian |
2001 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
5:23 |
5. |
/11. |
766 |
Kutschinski, Felix |
2001 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
5:58 |
6. |
/12. |
768 |
Bonsels, Philipp |
2001 |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
6:02 |
7. |
/13. |
602 |
Gottschalk, Felix |
2001 |
DJK Wassenberg |
6:36 |
1. |
/1. |
685 |
Sieben, Sven |
2000 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
4:11 |
2. |
/2. |
732 |
Melzner, Niclas |
2000 |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
4:19 |
3. |
/5. |
708 |
Kroppen, Piero |
2000 |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
4:41 |
4. |
/6. |
652 |
Schippers, Joe |
2000 |
LG Oberbruch-Dremmen |
4:44 |
5. |
/7. |
670 |
Dohle, Hendric |
2000 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
4:44 |
6. |
/10. |
676 |
Jansen, Benedikt |
2000 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
5:39 |
1. |
/1. |
741 |
Meindorfner, Karina |
2002 |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
4:57 |
2. |
/3. |
740 |
Horsten, Hannah |
2002 |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
5:24 |
3. |
/4. |
743 |
Reitinger, Annika |
2002 |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
5:25 |
4. |
/8. |
700 |
Ruibat, Sandra |
2002 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
6:14 |
5. |
/9. |
719 |
Höfer, Eileen |
2002 |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
6:28 |
6. |
/11. |
756 |
Haas, Lea |
2002 |
LG Oberbruch-Dremmen |
6:45 |
1. |
/6. |
672 |
Esper, Sean |
2003 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
5:12 |
2. |
/7. |
709 |
Köntopp-Frohnhoven, Florian |
2003 |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
5:13 |
3. |
/8. |
764 |
Kroppen, Fabio |
2003 |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
5:17 |
4. |
/13. |
711 |
Nußbaum, Nico |
2003 |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
5:32 |
5. |
/16. |
616 |
Donner, Ole |
2003 |
KGS Myhl |
5:38 |
6. |
/22. |
625 |
Rieß, Noah |
2003 |
KGS Myhl |
6:29 |
1. |
/1. |
651 |
Nebel, Eliah |
2002 |
LG Oberbruch-Dremmen |
4:46 |
2. |
/2. |
745 |
Jeup, Christian |
2002 |
TuS Wegberg |
4:48 |
3. |
/3. |
627 |
Weydener, Paul |
2002 |
KGS Myhl |
4:51 |
4. |
/4. |
713 |
Schmitz, Luis |
2002 |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
5:04 |
5. |
/5. |
758 |
Körfer, Leon |
2002 |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
5:08 |
6. |
/9. |
729 |
Dannert, Arne |
2002 |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
5:18 |
7. |
/10. |
767 |
Tetz, Tamino |
2002 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
5:20 |
8. |
/11. |
731 |
Frenken, Tim |
2002 |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
5:20 |
9. |
/12. |
730 |
Deffur, Maximilian |
2002 |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
5:27 |
10. |
/14. |
604 |
Kraus, Simon |
2002 |
DJK Wassenberg |
5:34 |
11. |
/15. |
682 |
Neuen, Robin |
2002 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
5:38 |
12. |
/17. |
680 |
Kohnen, Oskar |
2002 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
5:40 |
13. |
/18. |
605 |
Meisen, Jannik |
2002 |
DJK Wassenberg |
5:44 |
14. |
/19. |
618 |
Herzog, Hermann |
2002 |
KGS Myhl |
5:47 |
15. |
/20. |
626 |
Räcke, Janick |
2002 |
KGS Myhl |
6:00 |
16. |
/21. |
614 |
Brandes, Ole |
2002 |
KGS Myhl |
6:06 |
17. |
/23. |
612 |
Berg, Luca |
2002 |
KGS Myhl |
6:49 |
1. |
/1. |
643 |
Weydener, Nele |
2004 |
KGS Myhl |
2:15 |
2. |
/2. |
771 |
Derichs, Leonie |
2004 |
TUS Porselen |
2:22 |
3. |
/3. |
608 |
Kraus, Johanna |
2004 |
DJK Wassenberg |
2:23 |
4. |
/4. |
727 |
Winzen, Romy |
2004 |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
2:24 |
5. |
/5. |
696 |
Kaspar, Lucy |
2004 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
2:30 |
6. |
/6. |
637 |
Roegels, Larissa |
2004 |
KGS Myhl |
2:33 |
7. |
/7. |
606 |
Gottschalk, Marie |
2004 |
DJK Wassenberg |
2:39 |
8. |
/8. |
763 |
Altmann, Emilia |
2004 |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
2:41 |
9. |
/9. |
633 |
Hausmann, Nina |
2005 |
KGS Myhl |
2:44 |
10. |
/10. |
609 |
Meisen, Isabel |
2004 |
DJK Wassenberg |
2:48 |
11. |
/11. |
607 |
Hoeren, Alina |
2005 |
DJK Wassenberg |
2:52 |
12. |
/12. |
632 |
Esser, Julia |
2005 |
KGS Myhl |
2:54 |
13. |
/13. |
716 |
Blaeser, Lina |
2004 |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
2:58 |
14. |
/14. |
636 |
Nossek, Katharina |
2005 |
KGS Myhl |
2:59 |
15. |
/15. |
635 |
Kelm, Celina |
2005 |
KGS Myhl |
3:01 |
16. |
/16. |
634 |
Jöcken, Catrin |
2005 |
KGS Myhl |
3:03 |
17. |
/17. |
657 |
Jaeger, Paula |
2005 |
LG Oberbruch-Dremmen |
3:05 |
18. |
/18. |
769 |
Ormanns, Laurentin |
2006 |
ohne Verein |
3:06 |
19. |
/19. |
656 |
Jaeger, Johanna |
2007 |
LG Oberbruch-Dremmen |
3:12 |
1. |
/1. |
619 |
Jans, Lasse |
2004 |
KGS Myhl |
2:36 |
2. |
/2. |
715 |
Winzen, Amon |
2006 |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
2:41 |
3. |
/3. |
689 |
Willms, Manuel |
2005 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
2:42 |
4. |
/4. |
621 |
Jöcken, Luca |
2004 |
KGS Myhl |
2:43 |
5. |
/5. |
611 |
Baritsch, Benedikt |
2004 |
KGS Myhl |
2:45 |
6. |
/6. |
683 |
Nobis, Leon |
2004 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
2:46 |
7. |
/7. |
707 |
Grooten, Philipp |
2004 |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
2:46 |
8. |
/8. |
615 |
Dahm, Felix |
2004 |
KGS Myhl |
2:47 |
9. |
/9. |
623 |
Leclerg, Etienne |
2004 |
KGS Myhl |
2:49 |
10. |
/10. |
617 |
Froese, Til |
2004 |
KGS Myhl |
2:53 |
11. |
/11. |
628 |
Wilms, Jonas |
2004 |
KGS Myhl |
2:58 |
12. |
/12. |
629 |
Zacharias, Liam |
2005 |
KGS Myhl |
2:59 |
13. |
/13. |
630 |
Özkan, Sinan |
2005 |
KGS Myhl |
2:59 |
14. |
/14. |
624 |
Müller, Max |
2004 |
KGS Myhl |
3:04 |
15. |
/15. |
620 |
Jansen, Benedikt |
2005 |
KGS Myhl |
3:08 |
16. |
/16. |
664 |
Blankertz, Mats |
2006 |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. |
3:09 |
17. |
/17. |
613 |
Blanken, Luis |
2004 |
KGS Myhl |
3:14 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.2.3 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: NO/1030 SC Myhl |