100 m Männer | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Schiffer, Tobias | 1990 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | -1,9 | 12,01 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Maier, Jürgen | 1990 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | -2,2 | 12,09 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Meuffels, Michael | 1986 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | -2,4 | 12,81 | sec. |
200 m Männer | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Schiffer, Tobias | 1990 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | -1,4 | 23,82 | sec. |
400 m Männer | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Schiffer, Tobias | 1990 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | 53,51 | sec. |
800 m Männer | 15.05.2010 |
aW | van Baardwijk, Maarten | 1985 | NED | Nijmegen Atletiek | 1:53,31 | min. | |||||
aW | van Zon, Ries | 1987 | NED | Nijmegen Atletiek | 2:00,25 | min. | |||||
1. | Herchenbach, Daniel | 1988 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 2:04,07 | min. | |||||
2. | Schaaf, Thomas | 1986 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 2:16,62 | min. |
1500 m Männer | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Herchenbach, Daniel | 1988 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 4:09,96 | min. | |||||
2. | Mohrhenn, Manuel | 1988 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 4:13,38 | min. | |||||
Noorsalehi, Sohrab | 1982 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | ab. |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | 15.05.2010 |
1. | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen I | NO | 45,66 | sec. |
Kirwald, Marvin 1991; Schiffer, Tobias 1990 |
Maier, Jürgen 1990; Swierczyna, Dennis 1991 |
Weitsprung Männer | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Meuffels, Michael | 1986 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | 5,45 | m |
5,45 |
+0,2 |
200 m Junioren | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Phlippen, Dennis | 1990 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -1,9 | 24,73 | sec. |
400 m Junioren | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Schroeders, Florian | 1991 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 51,93 | sec. |
800 m Junioren | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Schroeders, Florian | 1991 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 1:59,65 | min. |
4 x 100 m Staffel Junioren | 15.05.2010 |
1. | TV 1860 Erkelenz I | NO | 47,28 | sec. |
Schroeders, Florian 1991; Schroeders, Tobias 1991 |
Vieten, Christian 1991; Ruhl, Alexander 1992 |
Hochsprung Junioren | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Thivessen, Christian | 1991 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 1,85 | m | |||||
Stüttgen, Johannes | 1992 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | ab. |
Weitsprung Junioren | 14.05.2010 |
Stüttgen, Johannes | 1992 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | ab. |
Speerwurf Junioren 800 g | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Knaup, Florian | 1992 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 39,52 | m |
39,52 |
Stüttgen, Johannes | 1992 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | ab. |
100 m m J A | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Krampen, Timo | 1992 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -2,2 | 11,52 | sec. | ||||||
aW | Schulze-Rautenberg, Felix | 1991 | NO | TV Pongs | -2,2 | 11,60 | sec. | ||||||
aW | Dohmes, Georg | 1991 | NO | TV Pongs | -2,2 | 11,72 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Beemelmanns, Kai | 1991 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -1,9 | 11,83 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Eßer, Peter | 1991 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -2,2 | 11,89 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Swierczyna, Dennis | 1991 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | -1,9 | 12,19 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Kirwald, Marvin | 1991 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | -2,4 | 12,29 | sec. | ||||||
6. | Schiekel, Tobias | 1992 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -2,4 | 12,69 | sec. | ||||||
7. | Evertz, Carsten | 1991 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | -2,4 | 12,79 | sec. | ||||||
8. | Ruhl, Alexander | 1992 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -1,8 | 13,16 | sec. |
200 m m J A | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Krampen, Timo | 1992 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -1,4 | 22,76 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Beemelmanns, Kai | 1991 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -1,4 | 23,91 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Kirwald, Marvin | 1991 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | -1,9 | 24,76 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Wysotzki, Christian | 1992 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -1,9 | 26,80 | sec. | ||||||
Ruhl, Alexander | 1992 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -1,9 | aufg. |
400 m m J A | 14.05.2010 |
aW | Schulze-Rautenberg, Felix | 1991 | NO | TV Pongs | 49,61 | sec. | |||||
1. | Krampen, Timo | 1992 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 50,27 | sec. | |||||
2. | Schroeders, Tobias | 1991 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 52,21 | sec. | |||||
3. | Erdweg, Kai | 1992 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 53,21 | sec. | |||||
4. | Ruhl, Alexander | 1992 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 54,48 | sec. | |||||
5. | Evertz, Carsten | 1991 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | 56,00 | sec. | |||||
6. | Wysotzki, Christian | 1992 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 59,26 | sec. |
800 m m J A | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Schroeders, Tobias | 1991 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 1:59,95 | min. | |||||
aW | Friedmann, Shaja | 1992 | NED | Nijmegen Atletiek | 2:08,99 | min. | |||||
2. | Dohle, Benedikt | 1992 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 2:10,23 | min. |
1500 m m J A | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Funke, Jakob | 1991 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 4:10,28 | min. |
110 m Hürden m J A 0.991m | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Krampen, Timo | 1992 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -0,6 | 15,07 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Eßer, Peter | 1991 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -0,6 | 16,25 | sec. | ||||||
aW | Dohmes, Georg | 1991 | NO | TV Pongs | -0,6 | 16,47 | sec. |
4 x 100 m Staffel m J A | 15.05.2010 |
1. | StG TV 1860-Phönix-Pongs I | NO | 43,90 | sec. |
Schulze-Rautenberg, Felix 1991; Dohmes, Georg 1991 |
Eßer, Peter 1991; Stüttgen, Johannes 1992 |
Hochsprung m J A | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Vieten, Christian | 1991 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 1,99 | m | |||||
2. | Swierczyna, Dennis | 1991 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | 1,85 | m | |||||
3. | Evertz, Carsten | 1991 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | 1,65 | m | |||||
Reinhardt, Lukas | 1992 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | ab. |
Weitsprung m J A | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Eßer, Peter | 1991 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 6,25 | m |
6,25 |
+0,5 |
2. | Vieten, Christian | 1991 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 6,21 | m |
6,21 |
+0,6 |
3. | Evertz, Carsten | 1991 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | 5,95 | m |
5,95 |
+0,4 |
4. | Kirwald, Marvin | 1991 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | 5,77 | m |
5,77 |
+1,0 |
5. | Swierczyna, Dennis | 1991 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | 5,69 | m |
5,69 |
+0,2 |
6. | Ruhl, Alexander | 1992 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 5,69 | m |
5,69 |
-0,3 |
7. | Meeßen, Thorsten | 1992 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | 4,56 | m |
4,56 |
+0,3 |
Speerwurf m J A 800 g | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Vieten, Christian | 1991 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 47,29 | m |
47,29 |
2. | Pavlowskiy, Wladislav | 1992 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 31,46 | m |
31,46 |
100 m m J B | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Rettemeyer, Jonas | 1993 | NO | TuS Jahn Hilfarth | -2,2 | 12,03 | sec. | ||||||
aW | Richter, Marc | 1994 | NO | TV Pongs | -1,9 | 12,27 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Schwarz, Willi | 1993 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | -1,9 | 12,32 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Beckmannshagen, Sebastian | 1993 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -2,4 | 12,42 | sec. | ||||||
aW | Dohmes, Julian | 1994 | NO | TV Pongs | -2,4 | 12,50 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Dahlen, Tobias | 1994 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -1,8 | 12,62 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Köntopp-Frohnhofen, Sebastian | 1994 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -1,8 | 12,94 | sec. | ||||||
6. | Wassenberg, Lukas | 1994 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -1,8 | 13,15 | sec. | ||||||
7. | Kirwald, Dustin | 1994 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | -1,8 | 13,44 | sec. | ||||||
8. | Baumgarten, Sascha | 1994 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | -1,9 | 13,57 | sec. |
200 m m J B | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Hanßen, Jonas | 1995 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -1,4 | 23,38 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Rettemeyer, Jonas | 1993 | NO | TuS Jahn Hilfarth | -1,4 | 23,72 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Keuter, Simon | 1993 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -1,4 | 23,88 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Schwarz, Willi | 1993 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | -1,9 | 24,58 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Beckmannshagen, Sebastian | 1993 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -1,9 | 24,77 | sec. | ||||||
6. | Köntopp-Frohnhofen, Sebastian | 1994 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -2,8 | 25,62 | sec. | ||||||
7. | Kirwald, Dustin | 1994 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | -2,8 | 27,04 | sec. | ||||||
8. | Baumgarten, Sascha | 1994 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | -2,8 | 28,01 | sec. |
400 m m J B | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Beckmannshagen, Sebastian | 1993 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 54,69 | sec. | |||||
2. | Hallen, Peter | 1993 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 57,80 | sec. | |||||
3. | Kirwald, Dustin | 1994 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | 60,25 | sec. |
800 m m J B | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Willms, Julian | 1993 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 2:00,69 | min. | |||||
2. | Stüttgen, Lukas | 1994 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 2:02,21 | min. | |||||
aW | Wemmers, Ashwin | 1994 | NED | Nijmegen Atletiek | 2:08,43 | min. | |||||
3. | Moll, Markus | 1993 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 2:29,07 | min. |
1500 m m J B | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Gerards, Amin | 1994 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 4:24,48 | min. | |||||
aW | Baaken, Emmanuel | 1994 | NO | KSV Kevelaer | 4:34,67 | min. | |||||
aW | Grootens, Florian | 1993 | NO | KSV Kevelaer | 4:37,47 | min. |
110 m Hürden m J B 0.914m | 14.05.2010 |
aW | Richter, Marc | 1994 | NO | TV Pongs | -0,5 | 16,51 | sec. | ||||||
1. | Dahlen, Tobias | 1994 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -0,5 | 16,67 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Köntopp-Frohnhofen, Sebastian | 1994 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -0,5 | 18,15 | sec. |
4 x 100 m Staffel m J B | 15.05.2010 |
1. | StG TV 1860-Phönix-Pongs I | NO | 46,30 | sec. |
Schwarz, Willi 1993; Beckmannshagen, Sebastian 1993 |
Dohmes, Julian 1994; Richter, Marc 1994 |
Hochsprung m J B | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Dahlen, Tobias | 1994 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 1,76 | m | |||||
2. | Baumgarten, Sascha | 1994 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 1,65 | m | |||||
Rauschen, Julius | 1993 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | ab. | |||||||
Beckmannshagen, Sebastian | 1993 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | ab. |
Weitsprung m J B | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Schwarz, Willi | 1993 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | 6,10 | m |
6,10 |
+0,0 |
2. | Köntopp-Frohnhofen, Sebastian | 1994 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 5,59 | m |
5,59 |
+0,0 |
3. | Dahlen, Tobias | 1994 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 5,42 | m |
5,42 |
-0,1 |
4. | Baumgarten, Sascha | 1994 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 4,84 | m |
4,84 |
+0,7 |
5. | Kirwald, Dustin | 1994 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | 4,82 | m |
4,82 |
+0,0 |
6. | Wassenberg, Lukas | 1994 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 4,32 | m |
4,32 |
-0,2 |
Beckmannshagen, Sebastian | 1993 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | ab. |
Speerwurf m J B 700 g | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Baumgarten, Sascha | 1994 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 34,14 | m |
34,14 |
2. | Wassenberg, Lukas | 1994 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 32,32 | m |
32,32 |
3. | Langen, Rasmus | 1993 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 28,76 | m |
28,76 |
100 m Schü A M15 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Hanßen, Jonas | 1995 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -1,9 | 11,82 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Dammers, Nick | 1995 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | -1,9 | 12,96 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Bakan, Timur | 1995 | NO | TuS Jahn Hilfarth | -1,9 | 13,17 | sec. |
300 m Schü A M15 | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Langner, Lauritz | 1996 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 40,59 | sec. | |||||
2. | Bakan, Timur | 1995 | NO | TuS Jahn Hilfarth | 40,65 | sec. | |||||
3. | Dammers, Nick | 1995 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 41,05 | sec. | |||||
4. | Böhmelt, Keijo | 1996 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 48,11 | sec. |
80 m Hürden Schü A M15 0.840m | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Hanßen, Jonas | 1995 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -0,4 | 11,77 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Dammers, Nick | 1995 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | -0,4 | 15,21 | sec. |
Hochsprung Schü A M15 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Hanßen, Jonas | 1995 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 1,65 | m | |||||
Schmiedicke, Robin | 1995 | NO | TuS Wegberg | ab. |
Weitsprung Schü A M15 | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Hanßen, Jonas | 1995 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 5,41 | m |
5,41 |
+0,0 |
2. | Schmiedicke, Robin | 1995 | NO | TuS Wegberg | 4,86 | m |
4,86 |
+0,0 |
3. | Dammers, Nick | 1995 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 4,07 | m |
4,07 |
+0,0 |
Speerwurf Schü A M15 600 g | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Hanßen, Jonas | 1995 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 33,00 | m |
33,00 |
2. | Schmiedicke, Robin | 1995 | NO | TuS Wegberg | 30,12 | m |
30,12 |
100 m Schü A M14 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Langner, Lauritz | 1996 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -1,8 | 12,59 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Jakobs, Peter | 1996 | NO | TuS Wegberg | -1,9 | 13,17 | sec. |
80 m Hürden Schü A M14 0.840m | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Langner, Lauritz | 1996 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -0,4 | 12,29 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Wilms, Alexander | 1996 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -0,4 | 14,35 | sec. |
Hochsprung Schü A M14 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Langner, Lauritz | 1996 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 1,50 | m | |||||
2. | Wilms, Alexander | 1996 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 1,45 | m |
Weitsprung Schü A M14 | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Jakobs, Peter | 1996 | NO | TuS Wegberg | 4,93 | m |
4,93 |
+0,9 |
2. | Langner, Lauritz | 1996 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 4,87 | m |
4,87 |
+0,0 |
3. | Wilms, Alexander | 1996 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 4,36 | m |
4,36 |
-0,3 |
4. | Heil, Roman | 1997 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 4,35 | m |
4,35 |
+0,0 |
Speerwurf Schü A M14 600 g | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Wilms, Alexander | 1996 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 34,67 | m |
34,67 |
2. | Heil, Roman | 1997 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 33,62 | m |
33,62 |
3. | Langner, Lauritz | 1996 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 33,45 | m |
33,45 |
4. | Böhmelt, Keijo | 1996 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 21,18 | m |
21,18 |
Jakobs, Peter | 1996 | NO | TuS Wegberg | ab. |
4 x 75 m Staffel Schü B | 15.05.2010 |
1. | TV 1860 Erkelenz I | NO | 44,10 | sec. |
Becker, Jonas 1997; Borgmann, Cedric 1997 |
Schaper, Oliver 1998; Leinweber, Kristian 1998 |
2. | StG LA Team Heinsberg I | NO | 44,36 | sec. |
Lindt, Felix 1998; Schmitz, Patrick 1997 |
Berghofen, Julien 1997; Memenga, Alexander 1998 |
75 m Schü B M13 | 15.05.2010 |
Berghofen, Julien | 1997 | NO | TuS Jahn Hilfarth | -0,7 | ab. |
75 m Schü B M12 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Lindt, Felix | 1998 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -0,7 | 11,57 | sec. | ||||||
Beckers, Michael | 1998 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | -0,7 | ab. |
4 x 50 m Staffel Schü C | 15.05.2010 |
1. | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. I | NO | 33,06 | sec. |
Rongen, Maximilian 2001; Dohle, Hendric 2000 |
Dohle, Frederic 1999; Sieben, Sven 2000 |
50 m Schü C M11 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Hintzen, Tobias | 1999 | NO | TuS Wegberg | 8,15 | sec. | |||||
2. | Dohle, Frederic | 1999 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 8,19 | sec. |
50 m Schü C M10 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Sieben, Sven | 2000 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 8,05 | sec. | |||||
2. | Krings, Nico | 2000 | NO | TuS Jahn Hilfarth | 8,85 | sec. | |||||
3. | Dohle, Hendric | 2000 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 9,13 | sec. | |||||
4. | Tümmers, Florian | 2000 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | 9,19 | sec. | |||||
5. | Schippers, Joe | 2000 | NO | LG Oberbruch-Dremmen | 9,23 | sec. | |||||
6. | Buscher, Maximilian | 2000 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 9,25 | sec. | |||||
Tocha, Stephan | 2000 | NO | LG Oberbruch-Dremmen | ab. |
4 x 50 m Staffel Schü D | 15.05.2010 |
1. | TV 1860 Erkelenz I | NO | 39,42 | sec. |
Lamers, Tim 2002; Brunen, Niklas 2003 |
Köntopp-Frohnhoven, Florian 2003; Jacobs, Finn 2002 |
50 m Schü D M 9 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Katschke, Norman | 2001 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 9,94 | sec. | |||||
2. | Schlesiger, Benedikt | 2001 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 11,22 | sec. |
50 m Schü D M 8 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Michiels, Luca | 2002 | NO | LG Oberbruch-Dremmen | 9,52 | sec. | |||||
2. | Frenken, Luke | 2002 | NO | TuS Jahn Hilfarth | 9,64 | sec. | |||||
3. | Junglas, Mark | 2002 | NO | LG Oberbruch-Dremmen | 10,06 | sec. | |||||
4. | Nebel, Eliah | 2002 | NO | LG Oberbruch-Dremmen | 10,07 | sec. | |||||
5. | Köntopp-Frohnhoven, Florian | 2003 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 10,10 | sec. | |||||
6. | Buscher, Frederik | 2002 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 10,12 | sec. | |||||
7. | Krings, Pascal | 2003 | NO | TuS Jahn Hilfarth | 11,24 | sec. |
1500 m Sen. M30 | 14.05.2010 |
aW | Quack, Valentin | 1980 | NO | Aachener TG | 4:25,83 | min. | |||||
1. | Berger, Sascha | 1979 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 4:30,33 | min. |
Speerwurf Sen. M30 800 g | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Simon, Björn | 1979 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 49,58 | m |
49,58 |
100 m Sen. M40 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Tackmann, Horst | 1968 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | -3,6 | 13,47 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Tackmann, Jörg | 1967 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | -1,9 | 13,90 | sec. |
400 m Sen. M40 | 14.05.2010 |
aW | Büning, Marcus | 1967 | NO | KSV Kevelaer | 59,34 | sec. | |||||
1. | Ossowski, Christoph | 1967 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 66,99 | sec. |
800 m Sen. M40 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Ossowski, Christoph | 1967 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 2:32,81 | min. |
1500 m Sen. M40 | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Ossowski, Christoph | 1967 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 5:16,05 | min. |
110 m Hürden Sen. M40 0.991m | 14.05.2010 |
aW | Büning, Marcus | 1967 | NO | KSV Kevelaer | -0,8 | 18,37 | sec. |
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. M40 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | StG LA Team Heinsberg I | NO | 57,23 | sec. |
Schafhausen, Edgar 1959; Joachims, Franz 1962 |
Ossowski, Christoph 1967; Bluhm, Jürgen 1964 |
Hochsprung Sen. M40 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Tackmann, Horst | 1968 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 1,53 | m | |||||
2. | Tackmann, Jörg | 1967 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 1,53 | m |
Weitsprung Sen. M40 | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Tackmann, Jörg | 1967 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 5,13 | m |
5,13 |
+0,0 |
Speerwurf Sen. M40 800 g | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Tackmann, Jörg | 1967 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 35,35 | m |
35,35 |
100 m Sen. M45 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Bentz, Peter | 1964 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | -1,9 | 13,82 | sec. |
400 m Sen. M45 | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Willms, Thomas | 1965 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 68,49 | sec. | |||||
2. | Moll, Harald | 1962 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 80,76 | sec. |
800 m Sen. M45 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Joachims, Franz | 1962 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 2:27,71 | min. |
1500 m Sen. M45 | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Großnick, Andreas | 1965 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 4:52,84 | min. | |||||
2. | Joachims, Franz | 1962 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 5:15,86 | min. | |||||
3. | Moll, Harald | 1962 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 5:54,81 | min. |
110 m Hürden Sen. M45 0.991m | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Willms, Thomas | 1965 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -0,8 | 21,03 | sec. |
Hochsprung Sen. M45 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Powell, Jonathan | 1962 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 1,59 | m | |||||
2. | Bentz, Peter | 1964 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 1,45 | m |
Weitsprung Sen. M45 | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Willms, Thomas | 1965 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 4,69 | m |
4,69 |
+0,3 |
100 m Sen. M50 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Peters, Bernd | 1959 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -3,6 | 13,74 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Reinhardt, Alfred | 1960 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | -3,6 | 13,77 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Schafhausen, Edgar | 1959 | NO | TuS Jahn Hilfarth | -2,7 | 14,91 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Jaeger, Johannes | 1957 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | -3,6 | 15,62 | sec. |
200 m Sen. M50 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Reinhardt, Alfred | 1960 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | -2,8 | 27,69 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Peters, Bernd | 1959 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -2,8 | 28,37 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Schafhausen, Edgar | 1959 | NO | TuS Jahn Hilfarth | -1,7 | 32,54 | sec. |
400 m Sen. M50 | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Reinhardt, Alfred | 1960 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 64,73 | sec. |
800 m Sen. M50 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Schafhausen, Edgar | 1959 | NO | TuS Jahn Hilfarth | 3:04,78 | min. |
1500 m Sen. M50 | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Laermann, Ralf | 1958 | NO | VSV Grenzland | 4:55,07 | min. | |||||
2. | Schafhausen, Edgar | 1959 | NO | TuS Jahn Hilfarth | 6:04,37 | min. |
100 m Hürden Sen. M50 0.991m | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Reinhardt, Alfred | 1960 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | -1,1 | 16,30 | sec. |
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. M50 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | StG LA Team Heinsberg I | NO | 55,99 | sec. |
Peters, Bernd 1959; Honold, Peter 1954 |
Meuser, Jürgen 1960; Barten, Bernd 1954 |
Weitsprung Sen. M50 | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Reinhardt, Alfred | 1960 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 4,92 | m |
4,92 |
+0,2 |
2. | Jaeger, Johannes | 1957 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 4,07 | m |
4,07 |
+0,2 |
Speerwurf Sen. M50 700 g | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Jaeger, Johannes | 1957 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 23,95 | m |
23,95 |
Meuser, Jürgen | 1960 | NO | TuS Jahn Hilfarth | ab. |
100 m Sen. M55 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Sieber, Joachim | 1952 | NO | VfR Unterbruch LG | -0,1 | 17,30 | sec. |
200 m Sen. M55 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Sieber, Joachim | 1952 | NO | VfR Unterbruch LG | -1,7 | 36,96 | sec. |
400 m Sen. M55 | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Barten, Bernd | 1954 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 69,80 | sec. |
800 m Sen. M55 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Honold, Peter | 1954 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 2:25,32 | min. | |||||
2. | Barten, Bernd | 1954 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 2:42,53 | min. | |||||
3. | Sieber, Joachim | 1952 | NO | VfR Unterbruch LG | 3:34,05 | min. |
1500 m Sen. M55 | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Honold, Peter | 1954 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 4:56,95 | min. | |||||
2. | Barten, Bernd | 1954 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 5:15,23 | min. |
Weitsprung Sen. M55 | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Tobies, Dieter | 1951 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 3,78 | m |
3,78 |
+0,0 |
Speerwurf Sen. M55 700 g | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Tobies, Dieter | 1951 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 27,11 | m |
27,11 |
100 m Sen. M60 | 15.05.2010 |
aW | Schneider, Willi | 1949 | NO | Pulheimer SC | -2,7 | 15,04 | sec. |
Speerwurf Sen. M60 600 g | 14.05.2010 |
aW | Dannenberg, Jürgen | 1949 | NO | ASG Elsdorf | 45,31 | m |
45,31 |
1500 m Sen. M65 | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Steinhäuser, Berthold | 1942 | NO | VSV Grenzland | 6:25,16 | min. |
100 m Sen. M70 | 15.05.2010 |
aW | Bödeker, Horst | 1936 | NO | Pulheimer SC | -2,7 | 17,43 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Königs, Josef | 1939 | NO | VSV Grenzland | -0,1 | 17,46 | sec. |
200 m Sen. M70 | 15.05.2010 |
aW | Bödeker, Horst | 1936 | NO | Pulheimer SC | -1,7 | 36,10 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Königs, Josef | 1939 | NO | VSV Grenzland | -1,7 | 37,02 | sec. |
400 m Sen. M70 | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Königs, Josef | 1939 | NO | VSV Grenzland | 81,32 | sec. |
800 m Sen. M70 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Königs, Josef | 1939 | NO | VSV Grenzland | 3:10,72 | min. |
1500 m Sen. M70 | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Königs, Josef | 1939 | NO | VSV Grenzland | 6:22,79 | min. |
Speerwurf Sen. M70 500 g | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Meergarten, Manfred | 1940 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 30,75 | m |
30,75 |
100 m Sen. M75 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Borgmann, Hans | 1934 | NO | VSV Grenzland | -0,1 | 18,26 | sec. |
200 m Sen. M75 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Borgmann, Hans | 1934 | NO | VSV Grenzland | -1,7 | 38,33 | sec. |
800 m Sen. M75 | 15.05.2010 |
Borgmann, Hans | 1934 | NO | VSV Grenzland | ab. |
1500 m Sen. M75 | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Borgmann, Hans | 1934 | NO | VSV Grenzland | 7:52,39 | min. |
Hochsprung Sen. M75 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Borgmann, Hans | 1934 | NO | VSV Grenzland | 1,08 | m |
Speerwurf Sen. M75 500 g | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Speckens, Peter | 1935 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 27,08 | m |
27,08 |
2. | Borgmann, Hans | 1934 | NO | VSV Grenzland | 20,51 | m |
20,51 |
100 m Sen. M80 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Hoppe, Felix | 1930 | NO | VSV Grenzland | -2,7 | 17,19 | sec. |
200 m Sen. M80 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Hoppe, Felix | 1930 | NO | VSV Grenzland | -1,7 | 35,64 | sec. |
Weitsprung Sen. M80 | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Hoppe, Felix | 1930 | NO | VSV Grenzland | 2,89 | m |
2,89 |
+0,2 |
Speerwurf Sen. M80 400 g | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Hoppe, Felix | 1930 | NO | VSV Grenzland | 19,81 | m |
19,81 |
800 m Frauen | 15.05.2010 |
Rhyßen, Melanie | 1986 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | ab. |
1500 m Frauen | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Rausch, Monika | 1990 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 5:19,14 | min. |
100 m Hürden Frauen 0.840m | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Rhyßen, Melanie | 1986 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -1,1 | 17,86 | sec. |
Weitsprung Frauen | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Rhyßen, Melanie | 1986 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 4,89 | m |
4,89 |
+0,0 |
Werfers, Anke | 1982 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | ab. |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Bagusche, Martha | 1989 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 39,17 | m |
39,17 |
1. | Klewer, Ina | 1992 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 5:03,85 | min. | |||||
aW | Reinders, Maria | 1992 | NO | KSV Kevelaer | 5:33,67 | min. |
100 m Hürden w J A 0.840m | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Zwirner, Christina | 1992 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -1,1 | 16,86 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Füg, Corinna | 1992 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -1,1 | 18,60 | sec. | ||||||
Fothen, Maria | 1992 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -1,1 | ab. |
4 x 100 m Staffel w J A | 15.05.2010 |
1. | TV 1860 Erkelenz I | NO | 52,51 | sec. |
Fothen, Maria 1992; Zwirner, Christina 1992 |
Füg, Corinna 1992; Rhyßen, Heike 1992 |
Hochsprung w J A | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Rhyßen, Heike | 1992 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 1,46 | m | |||||
2. | Füg, Corinna | 1992 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 1,25 | m | |||||
Zwirner, Christina | 1992 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | ab. |
Weitsprung w J A | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Zwirner, Christina | 1992 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 5,38 | m |
5,38 |
+2,1 |
2. | Rhyßen, Heike | 1992 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 4,66 | m |
4,66 |
+0,6 |
3. | Füg, Corinna | 1992 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 4,58 | m |
4,58 |
+0,0 |
4. | Fothen, Maria | 1992 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 4,46 | m |
4,46 |
+0,0 |
Speerwurf w J A 600 g | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Zwirner, Christina | 1992 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 35,30 | m |
35,30 |
Füg, Corinna | 1992 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | ab. |
100 m w J B | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Lenzen, Alexandra | 1993 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -3,9 | 13,74 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Heinen, Sandra | 1993 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -2,5 | 13,77 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Evertz, Anne | 1994 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | -2,5 | 13,94 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Peters, Sophia | 1993 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -3,9 | 14,31 | sec. | ||||||
Wepner, Lena | 1994 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -3,9 | ab. |
200 m w J B | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Heinen, Sandra | 1993 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -1,6 | 27,62 | sec. | ||||||
aW | Laermann, Laura | 1993 | NO | Mönchengladbacher LG | -1,6 | 28,86 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Wepner, Lena | 1994 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -1,0 | 29,68 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Schäfer, Luisa | 1993 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -1,0 | 30,56 | sec. |
800 m w J B | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Borchardt, Caroline | 1993 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 3:22,69 | min. |
1500 m w J B | 14.05.2010 |
aW | Hansen, Hannah | 1994 | NO | Mönchengladbacher LG | 5:16,24 | min. | |||||
aW | Hermes, Lena | 1993 | NO | KSV Kevelaer | 5:38,04 | min. | |||||
1. | Borchardt, Caroline | 1993 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 7:18,77 | min. |
100 m Hürden w J B 0.762m | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Wepner, Lena | 1994 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -1,3 | 17,11 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Peters, Sophia | 1993 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -1,3 | 17,27 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Schäfer, Luisa | 1993 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -1,3 | 18,47 | sec. | ||||||
Lenzen, Alexandra | 1993 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -1,3 | ab. |
4 x 100 m Staffel w J B | 15.05.2010 |
1. | StG LA Team Heinsberg I | NO | 54,02 | sec. |
Domsel, Lena 1995; Heinen, Sandra 1993 |
Peters, Sophia 1993; Wepner, Lena 1994 |
2. | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen I | NO | 55,59 | sec. |
Krause, Sophie 1994; Klee, Eva 1995 |
Gerstenecker, Nina 1994; Evertz, Anne 1994 |
3. | TV 1860 Erkelenz I | NO | 55,96 | sec. |
Trautmann, Saskia 1994; Lenzen, Alexandra 1993 |
Schäfer, Luisa 1993; Borchardt, Caroline 1993 |
Hochsprung w J B | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Derichs, Sarina | 1993 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 1,46 | m | |||||
2. | Trautmann, Saskia | 1994 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 1,46 | m | |||||
3. | Lenzen, Alexandra | 1993 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 1,40 | m | |||||
4. | Jansen, Isabel | 1993 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | 1,30 | m | |||||
Wepner, Lena | 1994 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | ab. |
Weitsprung w J B | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Peters, Sophia | 1993 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 4,72 | m |
4,72 |
+0,8 |
Lenzen, Alexandra | 1993 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | ab. |
Speerwurf w J B 600 g | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Schäfer, Luisa | 1993 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 29,38 | m |
29,38 |
2. | Jansen, Isabel | 1993 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | 24,21 | m |
24,21 |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A | 15.05.2010 |
1. | StG LA Team Heinsberg I | NO | 52,56 | sec. |
Bluhm, Sabrina 1997; Peters, Helena 1996 |
Nwankwo, Esther 1995; Joachims, Christina 1996 |
2. | TV 1860 Erkelenz I | NO | 54,85 | sec. |
Broeske, Johanna 1995; Kuß, Alina 1996 |
Kück, Johanna 1995; Fabian, Anna Lena 1996 |
3. | StG LA Team Heinsberg II | NO | 61,14 | sec. |
Kammer, Sarah 1996; Herzig, Lena 1995 |
Pohlen, Eva Luisa 1995; Ossowski, Danah 1996 |
100 m Schi A W15 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Nwankwo, Esther | 1995 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -3,9 | 14,20 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Herzig, Lena | 1995 | NO | TuS Jahn Hilfarth | -2,9 | 14,44 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Kück, Johanna | 1995 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -3,9 | 14,46 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Broeske, Johanna | 1995 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -2,9 | 15,10 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Myrcik, Amanda | 1995 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | -3,1 | 17,78 | sec. |
300 m Schi A W15 | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Kuß, Alina | 1996 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 43,06 | sec. | |||||
2. | Klee, Eva | 1995 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | 44,14 | sec. | |||||
3. | Kammer, Sarah | 1996 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 44,66 | sec. | |||||
4. | Fabian, Anna Lena | 1996 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 47,48 | sec. |
80 m Hürden Schi A W15 0.762m | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Nwankwo, Esther | 1995 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -1,3 | 12,97 | sec. |
Hochsprung Schi A W15 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Nwankwo, Esther | 1995 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 1,55 | m | |||||
2. | Herzig, Lena | 1995 | NO | TuS Jahn Hilfarth | 1,43 | m | |||||
3. | Pohlen, Eva Luisa | 1995 | NO | TuS Jahn Hilfarth | 1,43 | m |
Weitsprung Schi A W15 | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Klee, Eva | 1995 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | 4,90 | m |
4,90 |
+0,0 |
2. | Nwankwo, Esther | 1995 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 4,71 | m |
4,71 |
+0,0 |
Herzig, Lena | 1995 | NO | TuS Jahn Hilfarth | ab. |
Speerwurf Schi A W15 600 g | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Nwankwo, Esther | 1995 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 27,54 | m |
27,54 |
100 m Schi A W14 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Kuß, Alina | 1996 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -2,5 | 13,28 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Peters, Helena | 1996 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -2,5 | 13,43 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Weiner, Julia | 1997 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -2,9 | 14,06 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Joachims, Christina | 1996 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -3,9 | 14,15 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Franz, Tabea | 1997 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -2,9 | 14,38 | sec. | ||||||
6. | Fabian, Anna Lena | 1996 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -2,9 | 14,40 | sec. | ||||||
7. | Heutz, Annika | 1996 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | -3,1 | 14,49 | sec. | ||||||
8. | Kammer, Sarah | 1996 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -2,9 | 14,68 | sec. | ||||||
9. | Ossowski, Danah | 1996 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -3,1 | 15,15 | sec. | ||||||
10. | Myrcik, Jenny | 1996 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | -3,1 | 16,39 | sec. |
80 m Hürden Schi A W14 0.762m | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Peters, Helena | 1996 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -0,9 | 12,50 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Franz, Tabea | 1997 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -0,9 | 14,40 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Joachims, Christina | 1996 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -0,9 | 15,18 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Dietrich, Nadine | 1996 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | -1,3 | 16,13 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Hehlke, Laura | 1996 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -1,3 | 16,19 | sec. | ||||||
Kuß, Alina | 1996 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -0,9 | ab. |
Hochsprung Schi A W14 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Peters, Helena | 1996 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 1,55 | m | |||||
2. | Franz, Tabea | 1997 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 1,40 | m | |||||
3. | Dossow, Luca | 1996 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 1,35 | m | |||||
4. | Kammer, Sarah | 1996 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 1,35 | m |
Weitsprung Schi A W14 | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Peters, Helena | 1996 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 5,35 | m |
5,35 |
+0,0 |
2. | Franz, Tabea | 1997 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 4,57 | m |
4,57 |
+0,5 |
3. | Fabian, Anna Lena | 1996 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 4,54 | m |
4,54 |
+0,0 |
4. | Joachims, Christina | 1996 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 4,34 | m |
4,34 |
+0,0 |
5. | Heutz, Annika | 1996 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | 4,27 | m |
4,27 |
+0,3 |
6. | Dietrich, Nadine | 1996 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 4,16 | m |
4,16 |
+0,0 |
Speerwurf Schi A W14 600 g | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Peters, Helena | 1996 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 32,21 | m |
32,21 |
2. | Joachims, Christina | 1996 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 30,06 | m |
30,06 |
3. | Franz, Tabea | 1997 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 25,28 | m |
25,28 |
4. | Dietrich, Nadine | 1996 | NO | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 21,32 | m |
21,32 |
4 x 75 m Staffel Schi B | 15.05.2010 |
1. | TV 1860 Erkelenz I | NO | 41,44 | sec. |
Langner, Eva 1998; Weiner, Julia 1997 |
Franz, Tabea 1997; Fabian, Julia 1998 |
75 m Schi B W13 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Evertz, Judith | 1997 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | -0,7 | 11,53 | sec. |
75 m Schi B W12 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Peters, Luise | 1998 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -0,7 | 11,26 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Langner, Eva | 1998 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | -0,7 | 11,31 | sec. |
4 x 50 m Staffel Schi C | 15.05.2010 |
1. | TV 1860 Erkelenz I | NO | 31,64 | sec. |
Bork, Frederike 1999; Kneisle, Sarah 1999 |
Franz, Tara 1999; Kuß, Milena 1999 |
2. | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. I | NO | 33,21 | sec. |
Reitinger, Christina 1999; Rongen, Katharina 1999 |
Schlesiger, Patricia 1999; Ossowski, Nina 1999 |
3. | DJK Gillrath I | NO | 35,08 | sec. |
Schreiter, Noelle 2000; Randerath, Leah 1999 |
Krings, Marie-Kristin 1999; Soudani, Lilia 1999 |
4. | LG Oberbruch-Dremmen I | NO | 35,32 | sec. |
Dahmen, Jana 2000; Nebel, Ann-Sophie 2000 |
Nebel, Theresa 2000; Gödde, Felicia 2000 |
50 m Schi C W11 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Meuser, Grit | 1999 | NO | TuS Jahn Hilfarth | 8,22 | sec. | |||||
2. | Ossowski, Nina | 1999 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 8,47 | sec. | |||||
3. | Reitinger, Christina | 1999 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 8,80 | sec. | |||||
4. | Schlesiger, Patricia | 1999 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 8,99 | sec. |
50 m Schi C W10 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Gödde, Felicia | 2000 | NO | LG Oberbruch-Dremmen | 8,55 | sec. | |||||
2. | Hermann, Annalena | 2000 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 9,09 | sec. | |||||
3. | Remmler, Leonie | 2000 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 9,23 | sec. | |||||
4. | Dahmen, Jana | 2000 | NO | LG Oberbruch-Dremmen | 9,40 | sec. | |||||
5. | Nebel, Ann-Sophie | 2000 | NO | LG Oberbruch-Dremmen | 9,52 | sec. | |||||
6. | Nebel, Theresa | 2000 | NO | LG Oberbruch-Dremmen | 9,74 | sec. |
4 x 50 m Staffel Schi D | 15.05.2010 |
1. | TV 1860 Erkelenz I | NO | 35,62 | sec. |
Kugland, Luisa 2001; Jacobs, Josefine 2001 |
Steffen, Arabela 2001; Elsbernd, Julia 2001 |
2. | DJK Gillrath I | NO | 36,72 | sec. |
Bercke, Leonie 2002; Schultz, Hannah 2001 |
Kaiser, Annalena 2001; Kirchhoff, Kim 2001 |
3. | TV 1860 Erkelenz II | NO | 40,00 | sec. |
Gerhards, Annalena 2001; Gerhards, Simon 2003 |
Höfer, Eileen 2002; Scholz, Jil 2001 |
50 m Schi D W 9 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Blankarzt, Lena | 2001 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 9,03 | sec. | |||||
2. | Mech, Lisa | 2001 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 9,37 | sec. | |||||
3. | Paulus, Saskia | 2001 | NO | LG Oberbruch-Dremmen | 9,56 | sec. | |||||
4. | Biagha, Lucie | 2001 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 9,83 | sec. | |||||
5. | Palmen, Alina | 2001 | NO | LG Oberbruch-Dremmen | 9,97 | sec. | |||||
6. | Wilms, Hannah | 2001 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 10,07 | sec. | |||||
7. | Schmitz, Laura | 2001 | NO | TuS Jahn Hilfarth | 10,53 | sec. | |||||
Lingens, Anna | 2001 | NO | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | ab. |
50 m Schi D W 8 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Reitinger, Annika | 2002 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 10,04 | sec. |
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. W30 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | StG LA Team Heinsberg I | NO | 61,49 | sec. |
Krolikowski, Kerstin 1969; Hayen, Yvonne 1972 |
Derichs, Beate 1966; Joachims, Martina 1962 |
Hochsprung Sen. W35 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Jansen, Ruth | 1973 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 1,43 | m |
Weitsprung Sen. W35 | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Jansen, Ruth | 1973 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 4,52 | m |
4,52 |
+0,0 |
Speerwurf Sen. W35 600 g | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Jansen, Ruth | 1973 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 32,77 | m |
32,77 |
100 m Sen. W40 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Derichs, Beate | 1966 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -3,1 | 15,48 | sec. |
200 m Sen. W40 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Derichs, Beate | 1966 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -1,0 | 31,80 | sec. |
400 m Sen. W40 | 14.05.2010 |
aW | Bauer, Marion | 1967 | NO | Pulheimer SC | 67,85 | sec. | |||||
1. | Derichs, Beate | 1966 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 73,96 | sec. |
800 m Sen. W40 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Derichs, Beate | 1966 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 2:46,91 | min. |
1500 m Sen. W40 | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Fuchs, Sandra | 1970 | NO | VSV Grenzland | 5:44,94 | min. | |||||
2. | Derichs, Beate | 1966 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 5:56,11 | min. |
80 m Hürden Sen. W40 0.762m | 14.05.2010 |
aW | Thirtey, Andrea | 1966 | NO | Mönchengladbacher LG | -0,9 | 12,66 | sec. | ||||||
1. | Krolikowski, Kerstin | 1969 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | -1,3 | 15,43 | sec. |
Speerwurf Sen. W40 600 g | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Krolikowski, Kerstin | 1969 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 33,54 | m |
33,54 |
800 m Sen. W45 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Joachims, Martina | 1962 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 2:50,52 | min. |
1500 m Sen. W45 | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Joachims, Martina | 1962 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 6:02,23 | min. |
1500 m Sen. W50 | 14.05.2010 |
aW | Redenz, Ursula | 1959 | BEL | LAC Eupen | 5:52,80 | min. | |||||
1. | Barten, Monika | 1960 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 6:47,11 | min. |
80 m Hürden Sen. W50 0.762m | 14.05.2010 |
aW | Redenz, Ursula | 1959 | BEL | LAC Eupen | -1,3 | 21,85 | sec. |
Weitsprung Sen. W50 | 14.05.2010 |
aW | Redenz, Ursula | 1959 | BEL | LAC Eupen | 3,23 | m |
3,23 |
+0,0 |
800 m Sen. W60 | 15.05.2010 |
Nöthlings, Ilse | 1950 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | ab. |
1500 m Sen. W60 | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Nöthlings, Ilse | 1950 | NO | SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. | 6:41,56 | min. |
Hochsprung Sen. W65 | 15.05.2010 |
1. | Eßer, Ulla | 1943 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 1,11 | m |
Speerwurf Sen. W70 400 g | 14.05.2010 |
1. | Kusche, Ingrid | 1940 | NO | TV 1860 Erkelenz | 24,54 | m |
24,54 |
100 m Sen. W75 | 15.05.2010 |
aW | Junge, Ingrid | 1935 | PF | TV Dürkheim | -3,1 | 22,30 | sec. |
Hochsprung Sen. W75 | 15.05.2010 |
aW | Junge, Ingrid | 1935 | PF | TV Dürkheim | 1,00 | m |
Weitsprung Sen. W75 | 14.05.2010 |
aW | Junge, Ingrid | 1935 | PF | TV Dürkheim | 2,50 | m |
2,50 |
+0,4 |
Speerwurf Sen. W75 400 g | 14.05.2010 |
aW | Junge, Ingrid | 1935 | PF | TV Dürkheim | 16,67 | m |
16,67 |