Ergebnisse „Punktbeste Leistungen“ der Kleinen Kreismeisterschaft
am 01./02.06.2007 in Erkelenz
Altersklasse |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Disziplin |
Leistung |
Punkte |
W 8 |
1 |
Gianna Kukic |
TV1860 Erkelenz |
Weit |
3,25 m |
340 |
2 |
Jana Kirchhoff |
DJK Gillrath |
Weit |
3,13 m |
324 |
|
3 |
Ann-Kirstin Hintzen |
TuS Wegberg |
Weit |
3,04 m |
312 |
|
W 9 |
1 |
Julia Fabian |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
Weit |
3,80 m |
418 |
2 |
Eva Langner |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
Weit |
3,59 m |
385 |
|
3 |
Lea-Elisa Kampf |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
Weit |
3,57 m |
382 |
|
W 10 |
1 |
Hannah Esser |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
Weit |
3,80 m |
411 |
2 |
Julia Winkels |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
Weit |
3,69 m |
397 |
|
3 |
Julia Wagner |
TuS Porselen |
Weit |
3,59 m |
385 |
|
W 11 |
1 |
Helena Peters |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
Ball |
42,00 m |
510 |
2 |
Sarah Kammer |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
Ball |
40,00 m |
492 |
|
3 |
Christina Joachims |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
Ball |
37,50 m |
469 |
|
W 12 |
1 |
Esther Nwankwo |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
Weit |
4,58 m |
503 |
2 |
Julia Schlimgen |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
Ball |
34,50 m |
440 |
|
3 |
Ines Fischer |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
Ball |
33,50 m |
430 |
|
W 13 |
1 |
Christina Paulus |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
Ball |
44,00 m |
527 |
2 |
Julia Hayen |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
Ball |
44,00 m |
527 |
|
3 |
Josephine Wendt |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
Weit |
4,66 m |
512 |
|
M 8 |
1 |
Nils Langenmeyer |
SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst |
Weit |
3,17 m |
287 |
2 |
Christian Vondeberg |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
Weit |
3,11 m |
280 |
|
3 |
David Schmiedicke |
TuS Wegberg |
Weit |
3,10 m |
278 |
|
M 9 |
1 |
Alexander Memenga |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
Weit |
3,52 m |
331 |
2 |
Mathis Blaeser |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
Weit |
3,46 m |
324 |
|
3 |
Kristian Leinenweber |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
Weit |
3,40 m |
316 |
|
M 10 |
1 |
Michael Bertleff |
DJK Gillrath |
Weit |
3,56 m |
336 |
2 |
Kilian Zahren |
LAV Hückeloven |
50 m |
8,27 sec |
326 |
|
3 |
Jonas Becker |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
Weit |
3,30 m |
304 |
|
M 11 |
1 |
Lauritz Langner |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
Weit |
4,42 m |
434 |
2 |
Hendrik Trautmann |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
Weit |
4,11 m |
400 |
|
3 |
Sebastian Swierczyna |
LC PHönix Geilenkirchen |
Weit |
4,08 m |
397 |
|
M 12 |
1 |
Jonas Hanßen |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
Weit |
4,79 m |
474 |
2 |
Max Garner |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
Speer |
22,53 m |
417 |
|
3 |
Robin Schmiedicke |
TuS Wegberg |
Speer |
22,39 m |
416 |
|
M 13 |
1 |
Sebastian Köntopp-Frohnhofen |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
Weit |
4,90 m |
485 |
2 |
Justus Röder |
SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
Speer |
29,42 m |
482 |
|
3 |
Tobias Krückel |
TV 1860 Erkelenz |
Speer |
27,26 m |
463 |