Offene Kreismeisterschaften Ausrichter: SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst |
Übach-Palenberg, 21. Juni 2006 |
|
|
Hochsprung
1.Köhnen, Robyn 95 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 1,11 m
2.Kastrati, Mike 95 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 1,08 m
3.Parkash, Rahul 95 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 0,90 m
Kugelstoß 3kg
KM Landmesser, Lukas 94 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 10,06 m
2.Krückel, Tobias 94 TV 1860 Erkelenz 6,80 m
3.Weidner, Daniel 94 LAV Hückelhoven 6,59 m
4.Kirwald, Dustin 94 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 6,52 m
5.Baumgarten, Sascha 94 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 6,02 m
Diskuswurf 750g
KM Landmesser, Lukas 94 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 22,94 m
2.Krückel, Tobias 94 TV 1860 Erkelenz 21,99 m
3.Kirwald, Dustin 94 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 17,78 m
4.Weidner, Daniel 94 LAV Hückelhoven 15,44 m
5.Baumgarten, Sascha 94 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 12,78 m
Hammerwurf 3kg
KM Weidner, Daniel 94 LAV Hückelhoven 15,25 m
2.Baumgarten, Sascha 94 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 13,06 m
Kugelstoß 3kg
KM Reichardt, Tobias 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 8,50 m
2.Rettemeyer, Jonas 93 LAV Hückelhoven 7,30 m
3.Langen, Rasmus 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 7,13 m
4.Deußer, Jonas 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 6,03 m
Diskuswurf 750g
KM Langen, Rasmus 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 22,82 m
2.Reichardt, Tobias 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 20,70 m
3.Rettemeyer, Jonas 93 LAV Hückelhoven 19,85 m
4.Deußer, Jonas 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 16,50 m
Hammerwurf 3kg
KM Rettemeyer, Jonas 93 LAV Hückelhoven 17,90 m
Kugelstoß 4kg
KM Ruhl, Alexander 92 TV 1860 Erkelenz 9,65 m
2.Schmidt-Rolecki, Johannes 92 LAV Hückelhoven 8,30 m
3.Reinhardt, Lukas 92 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 6,52 m
Diskuswurf 1kg
KM Ruhl, Alexander 92 TV 1860 Erkelenz 28,68 m
2.Schmidt-Rolecki, Johannes 92 LAV Hückelhoven 21,23 m
3.Reinhardt, Lukas 92 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 17,04 m
Hammerwurf 3kg
KM Schmidt-Rolecki, Johannes 92 LAV Hückelhoven 25,60 m
2.Ruhl, Alexander 92 TV 1860 Erkelenz 19,08 m
3.Reinhardt, Lukas 92 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 12,85 m
Kugelstoß 4kg
KM Klinnert, Christian 91 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 13,63 m
2.Ritter, Jonas 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 11,95 m
3.Reichardt, Sebastian 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 11,58 m
4.Kirwald, Marvin 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 10,27 m
5.Beemelmanns, Kai 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 10,18 m
6.Swiercyna, Dennis 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 7,90 m
7.Ophüls, Jakob 91 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 7,67 m
8.Schwarberg, Thomas 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 7,26 m
Diskuswurf 1kg
KM Klinnert, Christian 91 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 37,12 m
2.Reichardt, Sebastian 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 32,00 m
3.Beemelmanns, Kai 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 30,09 m
4.Kirwald, Marvin 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 26,46 m
5.Ritter, Jonas 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 24,25 m
6.Ophüls, Jakob 91 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 21,95 m
7.Schwarberg, Thomas 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 21,33 m
8.Swiercyna, Dennis 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 20,62 m
Hammerwurf 4kg
KM Klinnert, Christian 91 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 25,87 m
Kugelstoß 5kg
KM Krings, Thomas 89 TV 1860 Erkelenz 13,02 m
2.Troschke, Lukas 90 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 11,80 m
3.Baum, Frederic 89 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 10,94 m
4.Maier, Jürgen 90 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 9,59 m
5.Schäfer, Martin 90 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 8,19 m
Diskuswurf 1,5kg
KM Troschke, Lukas 90 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 29,85 m
2.Krings, Thomas 89 TV 1860 Erkelenz 26,19 m
3.Maier, Jürgen 90 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 23,60 m
4.Schäfer, Martin 90 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 22,91 m
Hammerwurf 5kg
KM Troschke, Lukas 90 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 28,73 m
2.Krings, Thomas 89 TV 1860 Erkelenz 24,20 m
3.Baum, Frederic 89 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 17,63 m
Kugelstoß 7,25kg
KM Holthuijsen, Peter 61 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 13,33 m
2.Klabunde, Sven 82 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 10,00 m
Diskuswurf 2kg
KM Holthuijsen, Peter 61 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 38,46 m
2.Klabunde, Sven 82 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 29,65 m
Kugelstoß 7,25kg
1.Stolz, Karl-Heinz 59 LG Stolberg 10,26 m
Hammerwurf 7,25kg
1.Weber, Hans-Werner 57 DJK Raspo Aachen-Brand 38,21 m
2.Stolz, Karl-Heinz 59 LG Stolberg 37,25 m
3.Ginzkei, Alfred 60 DSD Düsseldorf 36,93 m
Hammerwurf 7,25kg
KM Holthuijsen, Peter 61 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 34,26 m
Kugelstoß 6kg
1.Küper, Bernd 53 Aachener TG 13,36 m
Diskuswurf 1,5kg
1.Küper, Bernd 53 Aachener TG 45,88 m
Hammerwurf 6kg
1.Liebke, Bernd 55 DSD Düsseldorf 48,52 m
2.Pahl, Joachim 54 Pulheimer SC 37,63 m
Kugelstoß 6kg
1.Unger, Ralf 47 TuS Buir 12,35 m
Diskuswurf 1,5kg
1.Unger, Ralf 47 TuS Buir 40,71 m
2.Tobies, Dieter 51 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 32,68 m
Hammerwurf 6kg
KM Tobies, Dieter 51 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 32,67 m
Kugelstoß 5kg
1.Vorbach, Lutz 44 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 11,63 m
2.Scheller, Josef 46 Aachener TG 11,32 m
3.Maurus, KLaus 43 Aachener TG 10,60 m
4.Angermund, Werner 43 ART Düsseldorf 9,72 m
5.Utecht, Janke 45 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 8,88 m
Diskuswurf 1kg
1.Vorbach, Lutz 44 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 43,02 m
2.Scheller, Josef 46 Aachener TG 38,75 m
3.Angermund, Werner 43 ART Düsseldorf 35,46 m
4.Utecht, Janke 45 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 35,33 m
5.Maurus, KLaus 43 Aachener TG 35,06 m
Hammerwurf 5kg
1.Scheller, Josef 46 Aachener TG 35,84 m
2.Angermund, Werner 43 ART Düsseldorf 35,65 m
3.Maurus, KLaus 43 Aachener TG 29,19 m
Kugelstoß 5kg
1.Esser, Paul 37 VfL Zweifall 10,84 m
2.Klinkerberg, Reinhard 39 Aachener TG 10,48 m
3.Meergarten, Manfred 40 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 10,24 m
Diskuswurf 1kg
1.Röcken, Hans 40 LG Plettenberg/Herscheid 47,49 m
2.Esser, Paul 37 VfL Zweifall 37,57 m
3.Klinkerberg, Reinhard 39 Aachener TG 35,98 m
4.Meergarten, Manfred 40 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 35,22 m
Hammerwurf 5kg
KM Meergarten, Manfred 40 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 33,46 m
2.Klinkerberg, Reinhard 39 Aachener TG 22,90 m
Kugelstoß 4kg
1.Speckens, Peter 35 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 13,09 m
2.Ziegelmeier, Joseph 35 LG Rhein-Wied 11,60 m
3.Braun, Erich 35 TV Höfen 10,78 m
4.Neu, Heinz 35 Pulheimer SC 8,96 m
5.Ernst, Erhard 33 DJK Armada Würselen 8,03 m
6.Borgmann, Hans 34 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 7,35 m
Diskuswurf 1kg
1.Speckens, Peter 35 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 47,80 m
2.Ziegelmeier, Joseph 35 LG Rhein-Wied 34,57 m
3.Neu, Heinz 35 Pulheimer SC 29,98 m
4.Braun, Erich 35 TV Höfen 22,44 m
5.Borgmann, Hans 34 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 21,99 m
6.Ernst, Erhard 33 DJK Armada Würselen 21,61 m
Hammerwurf 4kg
KM Speckens, Peter 35 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 44,53 m
2.Neu, Heinz 35 Pulheimer SC 21,95 m
3.Borgmann, Hans 34 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 19,66 m
Kugelstoß 4kg
1.Adolph, Gottfried 29 Leichlinger TV 8,50 m
2.Hoppe, Felix 30 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 8,15 m
Diskuswurf 1kg
1.Adolph, Gottfried 29 Leichlinger TV 29,98 m
2.Hoppe, Felix 30 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 22,47 m
Hammerwurf 4kg
1.Adolph, Gottfried 29 Leichlinger TV 31,15 m
KM Hoppe, Felix 30 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 21,74 m
Kugelstoß 3kg
1.Frech, Philipp 20 Pulheimer SC 7,60 m
Diskuswurf 1kg
1.Frech, Philipp 20 Pulheimer SC 23,57 m
Hammerwurf 3kg
1.Frech, Philipp 20 Pulheimer SC 19,73 m
Hochsprung
1.Mücher, Louisa 95 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 1,14 m
2.Blunden, Corinna 95 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 1,05 m
Kugelstoß 3kg
KM Krings, Lisa 94 TV 1860 Erkelenz 7,78 m
2.Karkowski, Cindy 94 LAV Hückelhoven 3,92 m
Diskuswurf 750g
KM Krings, Lisa 94 TV 1860 Erkelenz 17,03 m
2.Karkowski, Cindy 94 LAV Hückelhoven 12,12 m
Kugelstoß 3kg
KM Jansen, Isabel 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 7,82 m
2.Derichs, Anna 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 6,76 m
3.Schäfer, Luisa 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 6,36 m
4.Schwarberg, Laura 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 6,06 m
4.Heinen, Sandra 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 6,06 m
Diskuswurf 750g
KM Heinen, Sandra 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 22,47 m
2.Jansen, Isabel 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 18,19 m
3.Schäfer, Luisa 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 17,81 m
4.Schwarberg, Laura 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 15,00 m
5.Derichs, Anna 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 14,61 m
Kugelstoß 3kg
KM Evertz, Muriel 92 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 8,35 m
2.Maurer-Fischer, Lisa 92 LAV Hückelhoven 7,82 m
Diskuswurf 1kg
KM Maurer-Fischer, Lisa 92 LAV Hückelhoven 25,12 m
2.Evertz, Muriel 92 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 22,16 m
Hammerwurf 3kg
KM Maurer-Fischer, Lisa 92 LAV Hückelhoven 32,69 m
Kugelstoß 3kg
1.Lippold, Sarah 91 SSF Bonn 12,12 m
KM Hoffmann, Lena 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 9,60 m
3.Dente, Rilana 91 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 7,98 m
4.Dörr, Jil 91 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 6,62 m
5.Abdullah, Maali 91 LAV Hückelhoven 6,10 m
Diskuswurf 1kg
1.Lippold, Sarah 91 SSF Bonn 32,50 m
KM Hoffmann, Lena 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 25,30 m
3.Abdullah, Maali 91 LAV Hückelhoven 14,18 m
4.Dörr, Jil 91 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 12,40 m
5.Dente, Rilana 91 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 10,00 m
Hammerwurf 3kg
1.Lippold, Sarah 91 SSF Bonn 44,75 m
KM Dörr, Jil 91 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 17,61 m
3.Dente, Rilana 91 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 15,53 m
4.Abdullah, Maali 91 LAV Hückelhoven 15,29 m
Kugelstoß 4kg
KM Bagusche, Martha 89 TV 1860 Erkelenz 10,37 m
2.Rippolz, Lena 89 TV 1860 Erkelenz 8,17 m
3.Langen, Henrika 90 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 5,83 m
4.Milewski, Svenja 91 LAV Hückelhoven 5,54 m
Diskuswurf 1kg
KM Bagusche, Martha 89 TV 1860 Erkelenz 25,28 m
2.Rippolz, Lena 89 TV 1860 Erkelenz 19,25 m
3.Milewski, Svenja 91 LAV Hückelhoven 17,05 m
4.Langen, Henrika 90 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 15,85 m
Hammerwurf 4kg
KM Milewski, Svenja 91 LAV Hückelhoven 15,33 m
Kugelstoß 4kg
KM Emnunds, Monika 67 TV 1860 Erkelenz 11,02 m
2.Schmitz, Ursula 63 TV 1860 Erkelenz 9,28 m
3.Emunds, Rosemarie 67 TV 1860 Erkelenz 9,20 m
Diskuswurf 1kg
KM Schmitz, Ursula 63 TV 1860 Erkelenz 31,51 m
2.Rhyßen, Melanie 86 TV 1860 Erkelenz 31,08 m
3.Emnunds, Monika 67 TV 1860 Erkelenz 28,64 m
4.Emunds, Rosemarie 67 TV 1860 Erkelenz 28,51 m
Kugelstoß 4kg
1.Pahl, Claudia 57 Pulheimer SC 9,70 m
2.Brosch, Gabriele 65 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 9,67 m
3.Graf-Weinberg. Petra 65 DJK Jung Siegf. Herzogenrath 8,60 m
Diskuswurf 1kg
1.Pahl, Claudia 57 Pulheimer SC 34,04 m
2.Brosch, Gabriele 65 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 27,20 m
3.Sieprath, Birgit 64 DJK Jung Siegf. Herzogenrath 23,76 m
Hammerwurf 4kg
1.Pahl, Claudia 57 Pulheimer SC 34,91 m
2.Graf-Weinberg. Petra 65 DJK Jung Siegf. Herzogenrath 27,31 m
KM Brosch, Gabriele 65 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 26,85 m
4.Sieprath, Birgit 64 DJK Jung Siegf. Herzogenrath 22,15 m
Kugelstoß 3kg
1.Jung, Rita 56 LG Stolberg 9,10 m
Hammerwurf 3kg
1.Jung, Rita 56 LG Stolberg 26,88 m
Kugelstoß 3kg
1.Küper, Gisela 48 Aachener TG 9,68 m
Diskuswurf 1kg
1.Küper, Gisela 48 Aachener TG 23,78 m
Hammerwurf 3kg
1.Küper, Gisela 48 Aachener TG 20,76 m
Kugelstoß 3kg
1.Stecher, Gisela 43 TS Frechen 9,58 m
Diskuswurf 1kg
1.Stecher, Gisela 43 TS Frechen 21,05 m
Hammerwurf 3kg
1.Stecher, Gisela 43 TS Frechen 28,59 m
Kugelstoß 3kg
1.Kusche, Ingrid 40 TV 1860 Erkelenz 9,00 m
Hammerwurf 3kg
KM Kusche, Ingrid 40 TV 1860 Erkelenz 26,47 m
Kugelstoß 3kg
1.Junge, Ingrid 35 LG Weinstrasse 7,81 m
Diskuswurf 1kg
1.Junge, Ingrid 35 LG Weinstrasse 18,09 m
Hammerwurf 3kg
1.Baum, Christa 35 BSG Nickenich 30,11 m
2.Junge, Ingrid 35 LG Weinstrasse 27,08 m