Hückelhoven
läuft... - Werbegemeinschafts-Citylauf 2003
Sonntag, 18. Mai 2003
LAV Hückelhoven - Werbegemeinschaft Hückelhoven
Bambini - 600 m
1. Mertens, Thaddäus 96 TK Grevenbroich 2:25
2. Mierau, Niklas 96 LSG Eschweiler 2:25
3. Yilmaz, Mehmet 97 Kein Verein 2:47
4. Ceylan, Erdnic 96 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule 2:52
5. Leisten, Markus 97 Kein Verein 3:19
6. Mertens, Severin 98 TV Orken 3:21
7. Freudenberg, Maximilian 98 KiGa Hetzerath 3:36
8. Ipp, Fabian 98 Kein Verein 3:49
Schüler M8 - 600 m
1. Axer, Maximilian 95 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule 2:13
2. Harsch, Moritz 95 TURA Brüggen 2:25
3. Hanßen, Jonas 95 TV 1860 Erkelenz 2:31
4. Prueter, Niklas 95 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule 2:33
5. Nzerue, Jeremy 96 GGS im Weidengrund 2:33
6. Rahmen, Maurice 95 GGS Hilfarth 2:50
7. Scheufen, Hendrik 95 SV Baal 2:53
8. Yamin, Benjamin 95 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule 2:55
9. Blanken, Marvin 96 GGS im Weidengrund 2:56
10. Mika, Maximilian 95 SV Baal 2:59
11. Hentschel, Lars 95 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule 3:02
12. Müller, Kay 95 GGS im Weidengrund 3:05
13. Lindemann, Timm 95 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule 3:10
14. Rombey, Christoph 95 GGS im Weidengrund 3:17
15. Missing, Yannik 95 SV Baal 3:20
16. Hermsmeier, Jannik 95 GGS im Weidengrund 3:25
17. Dinghofer, Kai 95 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule 3:45
18. Thiee, Sebastian 96 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule 3:47
19. Witkorski, Eric 95 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule 3:48
20. Pontow, Tizian 95 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule 3:54
21. Rahmen, Martial 95 GGS Hilfarth 4:05
Schüler M9 - 600 m
1. Kirwald, Dustin 94 LC Phoenix Geilenkirchen 2:28
2. Horn, Marco 94 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule 2:30
3. Winkens, Frederik 94 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule 2:30
4. Hahn, Dominik 94 GGS Hilfarth 2:32
5. Pretzl, Robin 94 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule 2:34
6. Botzet, Tobias 94 GGS im Weidengrund 2:36
7. Friedrichs, Florian 94 GGS im Weidengrund 2:38
8. Latour, David 94 GGS I Hückelhoven 2:40
9. Dohle, Domenic 94 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule 2:42
10. Schieren, Mathias 94 GGS Hilfarth 2:44
11. Schulz, Fabian 94 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule 2:46
12. Stollenwerk, Jonas 94 Victoria Doveren 2:48
13. Gehrt, Jonas 94 GGS Hilfarth 2:50
14. Hennig, Florin 94 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 2:52
15. Ceylan, Aykut 94 Boxen 2:54
16. Schneiders, Nico 94 GGS im Weidengrund 2:56
17. Mardani, Ali 94 GGS im Weidengrund 3:57
Schüler M10 - 1.400 m
1. Hensen, Matthias 93 GGS Hilfarth 5:50
2. Winkels, Tobias 93 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule 5:55
3. Handschumacher, Andre 93 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule 5:56
4. Riwe, Daniel 93 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule 5:58
5. Seefeldt, Mario 93 GGS im Weidengrund 6:16
6. Blanken, Yannick 93 GGS im Weidengrund 6:22
7. Karakus, Gökhan 93 GGS Hilfarth 6:23
8. Özkan, Sezer 93 GHS Hückelhoven II 6:30
9. Karaman, Tolga 93 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule 7:24
Schüler M11 - 1.400 m
1. Harsch, Felix 92 TURA Brüggen 5:05
2. Dohle, Benedikt 92 TV 1860 Erkelenz 5:07
3. Müller, Pascal 92 GGS im Weidengrund 5:27
4. Eschweiler, Christian 92 LG Ameln/ Linnich 5:53
5. Dinctürk, Mustafa 92 GGS Hilfarth 6:17
6. Aracli, Melih 92 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule 6:24
7. Brack, Andre 92 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule 7:22
8. Sadlo, Christopher 92 GGS Hilfarth 9:13
Schüler M12 - 1.400 m
1. Kirwald, Marvin 91 LC Phoenix Geilenkirchen 5:03
2. Legewie, Daniel 91 LAV Hückelhoven 5:23
3. Yavas, Ismet 91 GHS Hückelhoven II 5:40
4. Hizoglu, Kerin 91 Gymnasium Hückelhoven 5:44
5. Riwe, Aaron 91 GHS Hückelhoven II 5:49
6. Kwindt, Waldemar 91 GHS Hückelhoven II 5:52
7. Ezilius, Johannes 91 DJK Gillrath 5:57
8. Sökmen, Kevin 91 GHS Hückelhoven II 6:11
9. Yilmaz, Murat 91 GHS Hückelhoven II 6:25
10. Özkan, Selcuk 91 GHS Hückelhoven II 6:26
11. Düslü, Ugur 91 GHS Hückelhoven II 6:32
Schüler M13 - 1.400 m
1. Özdal, Ahmet 90 GHS Hückelhoven II 5:01
2. Küppers, Karl 90 Kein Verein 5:17
3. Koch, Alexander 90 GHS Hückelhoven II 5:54
4. Phlippen, Dennis 90 TV 1860 Erkelenz 6:00
5. Handschuhmacher, Daniel 90 Victoria Doveren 6:04
6. Pretzl, Kevin 90 Victoria Doveren 6:29
7. Baczek, Krzysztof 90 GHS Hückelhoven II 6:33
8. Gosau, Sascha 90 GHS Hückelhoven II 8:40
Schüler M14 - 2.800 m
1. Hornz, Burak 89 GHS Hückelhoven II 10:46
2. Yamin, Christian 89 GHS Hückelhoven II 11:33
3. Mahr, Peter 89 GHS Hückelhoven II 11:34
4. Mouton, Patrick 89 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen 11:43
5. Frings, Christoph 89 GHS Hückelhoven II 13:25
6. Ay, Amil 89 GHS Hückelhoven II 14:09
7. Bitim, Enver 89 GHS Hückelhoven II 14:35
Schüler M15 - 2.800 m
1. Feist, Eduard 88 Kein Verein 10:29
2. Boyraz, Ömer 88 GHS Hückelhoven II 11:12
3. Balci, Utka 88 GHS Hückelhoven II 14:06
männliche Jugend A - 5.000 m
1. Dolgov, Andreas 84 Kein Verein 20:19
2. Kelm, Harry 85 LAV Hückelhoven 21:08
männliche Jugend B - 10.000 m
1. Affani, Salah-Eddine 88 Lebenshilfe Krefeld 43:14
2. Musa, Rabik 89 SV Roland Millich 45:41
3. Horn, Ingo 90 GHS Hückelhoven II 46:34
Jedermann - 5.000 m
1. Dee, Sascha 75 ART-Düsseldorf 16:30
2. Truschzinski, Klaus 64 Kein Verein 19:00
3. Kelm, Alexander 77 Kein Verein 19:18
4. Buschfeld, Werner 71 Kein Verein 20:09
5. Wagner, Johannes 50 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 20:13
6. Netzer, Dimtri 77 Kein Verein 21:17
7. Liebau, Peer 56 Kein Verein 21:29
8. Settels, Walter 52 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 21:38
9. Mierau, Rudolf 53 Kein Verein 21:46
10. Bendlage, Hans-Jakob 49 TSV Kaldenkirchen 21:49
11. Leisten, Thomas 65 Kein Verein 22:14
12. Winkens, Oliver 66 Kein Verein 22:18
13. Zschiesche, Ingo 64 Kein Verein 22:50
14. Heck, Anatoli 79 Kein Verein 24:39
15. Liebau, Marcel 87 Kein Verein 24:54
16. Meier, Dieter 62 Kein Verein 25:06
17. Sester, Ralf 58 EP: Lennartz 27:47
18. Laaser, Juergen 63 Kein Verein 27:47
19. Pahlsmeier, Friedhelm 61 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 28:16
20. Fronk, Franz-Josef 54 JVSV Heinsberg 31:06
21. Bündgens, Valentin 47 Alemannia Aachen 33:12
Männer - 10.000 m
1. Chirchir, David Kiplagat 82 Athletes for Athletes 32:39
2. Bätz, Thorsten 80 Aktiv Sportpark Hückelhoven 41:07
3. Heuer, Frank 81 DJK VFL Willich 41:22
4. Nies, Peter 78 Kein Verein 44:43
5. Kluth, Benjamin 81 Kein Verein 44:44
6. Riha, David 81 Kein Verein 47:04
7. Brehmer, Marius 83 Lebenshilfe Krefeld 57:09
Senioren M30 - 10.000 m
1. Cheruiyot, Philip 72 Kein Verein 32:39
2. Hartmann, Stephan 73 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 35:51
3. Niessen, Jürgen 72 TV Pattern 38:44
4. Busch, Kai Christian 70 Lauftreff Uni Köln 39:42
5. Classen, Stefan 69 JVSV Heinsberg 40:19
6. Kirsch, Friedbert 70 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 44:52
7. Busch, Christof 69 BSG CSB-Systems 45:11
Senioren M35 - 10.000 m
1. Schaen, Thomas 68 Germania 07 Dürwiß 36:52
2. Ragutt, Stefan 64 MC Eschweiler 38:19
3. Mertens, Heiner 64 Kein Verein 39:14
4. Klingen, Thomas 64 Athletik Waldniel 40:13
5. Schwidder, Harald 64 Kein Verein 40:14
6. Bertram, Heribert 67 Kein Verein 40:52
7. Neußen, Frank 67 Athletik Waldniel 41:07
8. Krommen, Helmut 65 Kein Verein 41:59
9. Kmoch, Uwe 64 Kein Verein 43:36
10. Jansen, Heinz-Peter 68 Kein Verein 44:08
11. Baumgart, Manfred 68 Kein Verein 44:08
12. Brand, Hein 68 Kein Verein 44:33
13. Elbert, Dirk 68 Kein Verein 45:58
14. Klems, Hans-Werner 65 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 48:34
Senioren M40 - 10.000 m
1. Caputa, Ken 59 Kein Verein 40:07
2. Krüger-Sebastian, Frank 61 Kein Verein 41:25
3. Weyers, Bernd 61 Kein Verein 43:07
4. Vijgen, Peter 63 Fennell T.V. 44:11
5. Kirsch, Alfred 60 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 44:37
6. Schröder, Karl 59 Germania 07 Dürwiß 45:40
7. Marx, Heinz-Willi 61 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 46:38
8. Fritzmann, Willi 61 Kein Verein 48:27
9. Hummen, Heinz Peter 60 Kein Verein 48:50
10. Hensen, Jörg 62 Kein Verein 53:17
11. Mika, Benjamin 62 SV Baal 53:33
12. Jumpertz, Udo 61 Kein Verein 54:54
Senioren M45 - 10.000 m
1. Königs, Raimund 58 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 35:54
2. Laermann, Ralf 58 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 36:46
3. Harsch, Walter 56 TURA Brüggen 38:34
4. Butzbach, Thomas 56 Athletik Waldniel 38:53
5. Hennig, Jürgen 55 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 39:40
6. Fenten, Raimund 56 KTSV Preußen Krefeld 47:55
7. Gilleßen, Volkmar 54 Rurtalschule 49:11
Senioren M50 - 10.000 m
1. Ormanns, Bernhard 49 DJK Gillrath 49:28
2. Mäurer, Friedbert 53 Kein Verein 51:36
3. Karsch, Ulrich 49 Kein Verein 52:21
4. Knubben, Hans-Juergen 52 SC Wegberg-Radsport 55:52
Senioren M55 - 10.000 m
1. Hermes, Alfred 46 Pulheimer SC 35:16
2. Reichert, Heinz 44 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 45:44
Senioren M60 - 10.000 m
1. Hantke, Walter 41 Viersener TV 39:19
2. Steinbach, Gert 39 FC Straberg 42:05
3. Kupfer, Joachim 41 Viersener TV 43:06
4. Pesch, Helmut 43 Germania 07 Dürwiß 47:36
5. Falkenberg, Hartmut 41 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormage 56:51
Senioren M65 - 10.000 m
1. Schmülgen, Josef 38 TuS Schmidt 41:29
2. Otten, Dieter 37 Korschenbroicher LC 51:18
Mannschaftswertung MJA bis Senioren M80 u. älter - 10 km
1. SC Myhl Leichtathletik 1:51:25
Hartmann (73) 35:51 - Königs (58) 35:54 - Hennig (55) 39:40
2. Athletik Waldniel 2:00:13
Butzbach (56) 38:53 - Klingen (64) 40:13 - Neußen (67) 41:07
3. Germania 07 Dürwiß 2:10:08
Schaen (68) 36:52 - Schröder (59) 45:40 - Pesch (43) 47:36
Bambini - 600 m
1. Zimmermanns, Annika 97 Kein Verein 2:36
2. Peters, Melena 96 Kein Verein 2:36
3. Theyßen, Maja 96 GGS im Weidengrund 2:47
4. Schaarmann, Sofie 97 Kein Verein 2:55
5. Mika, Marie 98 STV Lövenich 3:26
6. Peters, Luise 98 Kein Verein 3:36
7. Meuser, Grit 99 Kein Verein 4:02
Schülerinnen W8 - 600 m
1. Wolff, Freya 95 DJK Gillrath 2:25
2. Ipp, Mira 95 GGS im Weidengrund 2:50
3. Jansen, Wiebke 95 GGS im Weidengrund 2:59
Schülerinnen W9 - 600 m
1. Finken, Nina 94 GGS im Weidengrund 2:30
2. Krings, Lisa 94 GGS Hilfarth 2:31
3. Peters, Sophia 94 Kein Verein 2:33
4. Beemelmanns, Julia 94 DJK Gillrath 2:33
5. Schmitz, Miriam 94 GGS im Weidengrund 2:53
6. Lenz, Sarah 94 GGS im Weidengrund 2:56
7. Meier, Jennifer 94 GGS im Weidengrund 3:17
Schülerinnen W10 - 1.400 m
1. Hansen, Iris 93 GGS Hilfarth 5:58
2. Leffers, Janina 93 GGS im Weidengrund 6:19
3. Pommerin, Kim 93 DJK Gillrath 6:29
4. Scheufen, Rachel 93 SV Baal 6:30
5. Fleischer, Aileen 93 GGS im Weidengrund 7:24
6. Ipp, Laura 93 GGS im Weidengrund 7:38
Schülerinnen W11 - 1.400 m
1. Lennartz, Melanie 92 TURA Brüggen 5:18
Schülerinnen W12 - 1.400 m
1. Harsch, Leonie 91 TURA Brüggen 5:06
2. Nägler, Anna 91 LAV Hückelhoven 5:57
3. Aygün, Handan 91 GHS Hückelhoven II 6:19
4. Kessels, Jannine 91 GHS Hückelhoven II 8:27
5. Klein, Michele 91 GHS Hückelhoven II 8:29
6. Martin, Katharina 91 GHS Hückelhoven II 8:36
7. Maracli, Mejrem 91 GHS Hückelhoven II 9:03
8. Völschow, Jessica 91 GHS Hückelhoven II 9:20
Schülerinnen W13 - 1.400 m
1. Lennartz, Bianca 90 TURA Brüggen 4:51
2. Hornz, Cansu 90 GHS Hückelhoven II 9:04
3. Dilbaz, Hasret 90 GHS Hückelhoven II 9:11
4. Sökmen, Yasemin 90 GHS Hückelhoven II 9:14
Schülerinnen W14 - 2.800 m
1. Mundt, Kristina 89 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen 12:22
2. Fink, Maike 89 GHS Hückelhoven II 12:31
3. Roenz, Jasmin 89 GHS Hückelhoven II 14:54
Schülerinnen W15 - 2.800 m
1. Nießen, Katharina 88 Kein Verein 15:19
2. Fink, Sarah 88 GHS Hückelhoven II 15:30
3. Kabaci, Ebru 88 GHS Hückelhoven II 17:11
4. Yilmaz, Sema 88 GHS Hückelhoven II 17:54
weibliche Jugend B - 2.800 m
1. Nießen, Sandra 86 Kein Verein 16:09
Jedermann - 5.000 m edermann - 5.000 m
1. Jenke, Ute 64 ASC Rosellen 19:32
2. Niemann, Silke 75 Kein Verein 24:41
3. Linges-Zimmermanns, Sandra 70 Kein Verein 24:42
4. Thiemann, Ines 53 LT Düsseldorf-Süd 25:55
5. Jacobs, Judith 84 Kein Verein 27:40
6. Görg, Alexandra 78 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 27:57
7. Meier, Katja 68 Kein Verein 30:51
8. Kanellou, Katharina 63 JVSV Heinsberg 31:05
9. Nießen, Michaela 80 Kein Verein 31:19
Frauen - 10.000 m
1. Chepkurui, Florence 83 Athletes for Athletes 36:49
Seniorinnen W40 - 10.000 m
1. Schukahl, Petra 59 Kein Verein 55:26
Seniorinnen W45 - 10.000 m
1. Gitz, Heike 58 Kein Verein 49:35
2. Pillich, Magdalene 55 Kein Verein 59:23
5 km Staffel - 5.000 m Gesamteinlauf 5 km
1. Borkowski-Kienle-Mosebach 60 Kein Verein 21:47
2. Kittner-Kittner-Kittner 60 Kittner-Familie 23:34
3. Schäfers-Schäfers-Kirsch 54 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 23:38
City-Roller KG - 600 m - 600 m
1. Reppenhagen, Paul 96 Kein Verein 3:13
5 km Inlineskater I - 5.000 m - 1988 u. jünger
1. Chudalla, Nils 93 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule 15:53
2. Acikgöz, Selahattin 91 Kein Verein 17:38
3. Legewie, Philipp 91 GGS im Weidengrund 18:10
4. Grauke, Lukas 93 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule 19:56
5 km Inlineskater II - 5.000 m - 1987 u. älter
1. Kaehne, Jens 56 Kein Verein 10:57
2. Masjosthusmann, Gerd 62 Kein Verein 12:02
3. Chudalla, Eduard 62 Kein Verein 13:11
4. Schumtzer, Erwin 63 Kein Verein 22:45
5 km Inlineskater II - 5.000 m - 1988 u. jünger
1. Grauke, Andrea 65 Kein Verein 19:19
5 km Inlineskater II - 5.000 m - 1987 u. älter
1. Grauke, Andrea 65 Kein Verein 19:19
10 km Inlineskater - 10.000 m
1. Faßbender, Achim 57 Fun-Skater Krefeld 20:37
2. Hollmann, Patrick 71 Lauftreff Uni Köln 20:40
3. Funk, Bruno 60 Kein Verein 20:56
4. Kaehne, Jens 56 Kein Verein 21:11
5. Geilen, Helmut 61 Speedskater Blausteinsee 23:10
6. Kozak, Gustav 51 Kein Verein 25:02
7. Dickmeis, Friedel 65 Kein Verein 26:14
8. Skupin, Björn 75 Kein Verein 31:53
10 km Inlineskater - 10.000 m
1. Spitkovskaya, Daria 88 Kein Verein 21:10
2. Graume, Andrea 65 Kein Verein 33:39
5 km Gesamteinlauf
1. Dee, Sascha 75 ART-Düsseldorf 16:30 1. JED
2. Truschzinski, Klaus 64 Kein Verein 19:00 2. JED
3. Kelm, Alexander 77 Kein Verein 19:18 3. JED
4. Jenke, Ute 64 ASC Rosellen 19:32 1. JEDW
5. Buschfeld, Werner 71 Kein Verein 20:09 4. JED
6. Wagner, Johannes 50 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 20:13 5. JED
7. Dolgov, Andreas 84 Kein Verein 20:19 1. MJA
8. Kelm, Harry 85 LAV Hückelhoven 21:08 2. MJA
9. Netzer, Dimtri 77 Kein Verein 21:17 6. JED
10. Liebau, Peer 56 Kein Verein 21:29 7. JED
11. Settels, Walter 52 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 21:38 8. JED
12. Mierau, Rudolf 53 Kein Verein 21:46 9. JED
13. Borkowski-Kienle-Mosebach 60 Kein Verein 21:47 1. 3X5
14. Bendlage, Hans-Jakob 49 TSV Kaldenkirchen 21:49 10. JED
15. Leisten, Thomas 65 Kein Verein 22:14 11. JED
16. Winkens, Oliver 66 Kein Verein 22:18 12. JED
17. Zschiesche, Ingo 64 Kein Verein 22:50 13. JED
18. Kittner-Kittner-Kittner 60 Kittner-Familie 23:34 2. 3X5
19. Schäfers-Schäfers-Kirsch 54 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 23:38 3. 3X5
20. Heck, Anatoli 79 Kein Verein 24:39 14. JED
21. Niemann, Silke 75 Kein Verein 24:41 2. JEDW
22. Linges-Zimmermanns, Sandra 70 Kein Verein 24:42 3. JEDW
23. Liebau, Marcel 87 Kein Verein 24:54 15. JED
24. Meier, Dieter 62 Kein Verein 25:06 16. JED
25. Thiemann, Ines 53 LT Düsseldorf-Süd 25:55 4. JEDW
26. Jacobs, Judith 84 Kein Verein 27:40 5. JEDW
27. Sester, Ralf 58 EP: Lennartz 27:47 17. JED
28. Laaser, Juergen 63 Kein Verein 27:47 18. JED
29. Görg, Alexandra 78 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 27:57 6. JEDW
30. Pahlsmeier, Friedhelm 61 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 28:16 19. JED
31. Meier, Katja 68 Kein Verein 30:51 7. JEDW
32. Kanellou, Katharina 63 JVSV Heinsberg 31:05 8. JEDW
33. Fronk, Franz-Josef 54 JVSV Heinsberg 31:06 20. JED
34. Nießen, Michaela 80 Kein Verein 31:19 9. JEDW
35. Bündgens, Valentin 47 Alemannia Aachen 33:12 21. JED
10 km Gesamteinlauf
1. Chirchir, David Kiplagat 82 Athletes for Athletes 32:39 1. M
2. Cheruiyot, Philip 72 Kein Verein 32:39 1. M30
3. Hermes, Alfred 46 Pulheimer SC 35:16 1. M55
4. Hartmann, Stephan 73 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 35:51 2. M30
5. Königs, Raimund 58 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 35:54 1. M45
6. Laermann, Ralf 58 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 36:46 2. M45
7. Chepkurui, Florence 83 Athletes for Athletes 36:49 1. F
8. Schaen, Thomas 68 Germania 07 Dürwiß 36:52 1. M35
9. Ragutt, Stefan 64 MC Eschweiler 38:19 2. M35
10. Harsch, Walter 56 TURA Brüggen 38:34 3. M45
11. Niessen, Jürgen 72 TV Pattern 38:44 3. M30
12. Butzbach, Thomas 56 Athletik Waldniel 38:53 4. M45
13. Mertens, Heiner 64 Kein Verein 39:14 3. M35
14. Hantke, Walter 41 Viersener TV 39:19 1. M60
15. Hennig, Jürgen 55 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 39:40 5. M45
16. Busch, Kai Christian 70 Lauftreff Uni Köln 39:42 4. M30
17. Caputa, Ken 59 Kein Verein 40:07 1. M40
18. Klingen, Thomas 64 Athletik Waldniel 40:13 4. M35
19. Schwidder, Harald 64 Kein Verein 40:14 5. M35
20. Classen, Stefan 69 JVSV Heinsberg 40:19 5. M30
21. Bertram, Heribert 67 Kein Verein 40:52 6. M35
22. Bätz, Thorsten 80 Aktiv Sportpark Hückelhoven 41:07 2. M
23. Neußen, Frank 67 Athletik Waldniel 41:07 7. M35
24. Heuer, Frank 81 DJK VFL Willich 41:22 3. M
25. Krüger-Sebastian, Frank 61 Kein Verein 41:25 2. M40
26. Schmülgen, Josef 38 TuS Schmidt 41:29 1. M65
27. Krommen, Helmut 65 Kein Verein 41:59 8. M35
28. Steinbach, Gert 39 FC Straberg 42:05 2. M60
29. Wardenaar, Ferry 46 Fennell T.V. 42:57 2. M55
30. Kupfer, Joachim 41 Viersener TV 43:06 3. M60
31. Weyers, Bernd 61 Kein Verein 43:07 3. M40
32. Affani, Salah-Eddine 88 Lebenshilfe Krefeld 43:14 1. MJB
33. Kmoch, Uwe 64 Kein Verein 43:36 9. M35
34. Jansen, Heinz-Peter 68 Kein Verein 44:08 10. M35
35. Baumgart, Manfred 68 Kein Verein 44:08 11. M35
36. Vijgen, Peter 63 Fennell T.V. 44:11 4. M40
37. Brand, Hein 68 Kein Verein 44:33 12. M35
38. Kirsch, Alfred 60 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 44:37 5. M40
39. Nies, Peter 78 Kein Verein 44:43 4. M
40. Kluth, Benjamin 81 Kein Verein 44:44 5. M
41. Kirsch, Friedbert 70 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 44:52 6. M30
42. Busch, Christof 69 BSG CSB-Systems 45:11 7. M30
43. Schröder, Karl 59 Germania 07 Dürwiß 45:40 6. M40
44. Musa, Rabik 89 SV Roland Millich 45:41 2. MJB
45. Reichert, Heinz 44 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 45:44 3. M55
46. Elbert, Dirk 68 Kein Verein 45:58 13. M35
47. Horn, Ingo 90 GHS Hückelhoven II 46:34 3. MJB
48. Marx, Heinz-Willi 61 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 46:38 7. M40
49. Riha, David 81 Kein Verein 47:04 6. M
50. Pesch, Helmut 43 Germania 07 Dürwiß 47:36 4. M60
51. Fenten, Raimund 56 KTSV Preußen Krefeld 47:55 6. M45
52. Fritzmann, Willi 61 Kein Verein 48:27 8. M40
53. Klems, Hans-Werner 65 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 48:34 14. M35
54. Hummen, Heinz Peter 60 Kein Verein 48:50 9. M40
55. Gilleßen, Volkmar 54 Rurtalschule 49:11 7. M45
56. Ormanns, Bernhard 49 DJK Gillrath 49:28 1. M50
57. Gitz, Heike 58 Kein Verein 49:35 1. W45
58. Otten, Dieter 37 Korschenbroicher LC 51:18 2. M65
59. Mäurer, Friedbert 53 Kein Verein 51:36 2. M50
60. Karsch, Ulrich 49 Kein Verein 52:21 3. M50
61. Hensen, Jörg 62 Kein Verein 53:17 10. M40
62. Mika, Benjamin 62 SV Baal 53:33 11. M40
63. Jumpertz, Udo 61 Kein Verein 54:54 12. M40
64. Schukahl, Petra 59 Kein Verein 55:26 1. W40
65. Knubben, Hans-Juergen 52 SC Wegberg-Radsport 55:52 4. M50
66. Falkenberg, Hartmut 41 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormage 56:51 5. M60
67. Brehmer, Marius 83 Lebenshilfe Krefeld 57:09 7. M
68. Pillich, Magdalene 55 Kein Verein 59:23 2. W45