13. Crosslauf an Romersmühle
17.02.2001 in Hückelhoven
1. Dahlen, Tobias 94 TV 1860 Erkelenz 2:56 2. Pretzl, Robin 94 Viktoria Doveren 3:22 3. Jansen, Robin 94 Viersener TV 3:24 4. Horvat, Kai 94 Viersener TV 3:29 5. Graef, Timothy 94 TV 1860 Erkelenz 3:32 6. Struzyna, Philip 94 Kein Verein 3:42 7. Kudelka, Tobias 94 TuS Porselen 3:43 8. Garner, Max 95 TV 1860 Erkelenz 3:44 9. Fischer-Maurer, Jan 95 LAV Hückelhoven 4:00 10. Strazar, Markus 96 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 4:00 11. Saenen, Luca 96 LAV Hückelhoven 6:12
1. Esser, Michael 93 TV 1860 Erkelenz 3:03 2. Hintzen, Thomas 93 TV 1860 Erkelenz 3:03 3. Breuer, Jannik 93 Viersener TV 3:06 4. Willms, Julian 93 DJK Wassenberg 3:08 5. Moll, Markus 93 Viersener TV 3:13 6. Geks, Jan 93 Kein Verein 3:15 7. Spitz, Cedric 93 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 3:16 8. Vollmer, Alxander 93 LAV Hückelhoven 3:17 9. Spitz, Philipp 93 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 3:18 10. Gyschk, Thomas 93 TuS Porselen 3:20 11. Handschuhmacher, André 93 Viktoria Doveren 3:23 12. Schmitz, Philip 93 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 3:28 13. Roth, Alexander 93 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 4:13
1. Dohle, Benedikt 92 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2:44 2. Vorwerk, Jens 92 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2:48 3. Wysotzki, Christian 92 TV 1860 Erkelenz 2:56 4. Stüttgen, Johannes 92 TV 1860 Erkelenz 3:00 5. Engelen, Thomas 92 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 3:09 6. Schaffrath, Jens 92 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 3:21 7. Musch, Simon 92 TV 1860 Erkelenz 3:21 8. Gollatz, Pascal 92 TV 1860 Erkelenz 3:25 9. Merkens, Dirk 92 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen 3:30 10. Tränkler, Nino 92 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 3:32
1. Vieten, Christian 91 TV 1860 Erkelenz 2:41 2. Beemelmanns, Kai 91 DJK Gillrath 2:45 3. Rosenthal, Julian 91 TV 1860 Erkelenz 2:50 4. Nägler, Christian 91 LAV Hückelhoven 2:52 5. Legewie, Daniel 91 LAV Hückelhoven 2:55 6. Roth, Christian 91 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2:57 7. Quintana, Till 91 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 2:58 8. Paulus, Marc 91 LAV Hückelhoven 3:05 9. Ostwald, Claudio 91 LAV Hückelhoven 3:05 10. Pelzer, Thomas 91 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 4:09
1. Krich, Kjell-Thorben 90 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 5:45 2. Engelen, Christian 90 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 5:56 3. Jentgens, Simon 90 TuS Porselen 6:26
1. Fonseca, Eric 89 AVON Heerlen 4:58 2. Engel, Alexander 89 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 4:59 3. Krings, Thomas 89 TV 1860 Erkelenz 5:37 4. Rosenthal, Dominik 89 TV 1860 Erkelenz 5:43 5. Mouton, Patrik 89 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen 6:23
1. Krings, Richard 88 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 8:14 2. Jäger, Ingo 88 TV 1860 Erkelenz 8:28
1. Eifert, Tobias 88 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 7:50 2. Jaensch, Thomas 87 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 8:44 3. Hennen, Florian 87 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen 8:49
1. Schomberg, Stefan 86 Viersener TV 7:38 2. Fronk, Sebastian 86 DJK Gillrath 7:58 3. Schröder, Stefan 86 DJK Gillrath 8:22 4. Hamelung, Sven 86 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 8:26
1. Kamps, Michael 85 Viersener TV 15:31 2. Freialdenhoven, David 86 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 15:59
1. Bazuin, Pascal 72 VIPP Heerlen 16:09
1. Mingers, Vico 64 VIPP Heerlen 14:43 2. Jansen, Uwe 64 Viersener TV 16:35 3. Willms, Thomas 65 BSG KSK Heinsberg 17:29
1. Günther, Peter 60 LAV Hückelhoven 15:21 2. Moll, Harald 62 Viersener TV 15:45 3. Königs, Gottfried 59 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 18:22 4. Schröder, Kurt 59 DJK Gillrath 18:23 5. Hendriks, Frans 59 VIPP Heerlen 22:37
1. Scheeren, Willi 54 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 15:00 2. Borgmann, Michael 57 LAV Hückelhoven 18:10 3. Liebau, Peer 56 Kein Verein 18:25
1. Gijsemans, Gustav 49 VT Kempen 18:16 2. Leber, Gerhard 48 VT Kempen 19:23 3. Manders, Rob 52 VIPP Heerlen 25:13
1. Borgmann, Hans 34 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 21:02
1. Patommel, Jens 77 Viersener TV 33:07 2. Opfermann, Thomas 75 BSG@IGL-Aachen.de 37:32
1. Mertzbach, Frank 68 DJK Gillrath 34:38 2. Becker, Markus 72 LC Phoenix Geilenkirchen 37:19 3. Classen, Stefan 69 DJK Gillrath 38:23 4. Stassen, René 70 LG Ameln/ Linnich 39:23
1. Dossow, Uwe 66 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 30:25 2. Brauckmann, Jürgen 66 Mönchengladbacher LG 30:54 3. Mingers, Vico 64 VIPP Heerlen 31:04 4. Paulussen, Michael 66 SLC Ameln 31:46 5. Alhäuser, Jochen 67 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 36:06 6. Printzen, Dieter 65 TV 1860 Erkelenz 39:59 7. Dussak, Jörg 63 FC Schalke 04 43:43 8. Bogumil, Hubert 67 BSG@IGL-Aachen.de 44:01
1. Laermann, Ralf 58 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 32:47 2. Strauch, Werner 61 Langerwehe 36:31 3. Peters, Hermann-Josef 59 TV Merzenich 1882 43:51 4. Hensel, Manfred 60 Kein Verein 46:33
1. Gerards, Herman 57 STB Landgraaf 38:02
1. Phlipsen, Leobert 48 Viersener TV 36:39 2. Schmidt, Manfred 50 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 38:08 3. Sieber, Joachim 52 LAV Hückelhoven 43:46
1. Derix, Henk 47 Neko Hema 36:45 2. Borsdorff, Peter 43 TV Düren 1847 47:10
1. Muré, Harry 38 Margraten NL 43:53
1. Sentis, Leo 36 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 43:28 2. Schmidt, Hans-Jochen 36 Baesweiler 44:41 3. Schmitz, Wilhelm 33 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 56:01
1. Günther, Peter 60 LAV Hückelhoven 12:38 2. Reinhardt, Alfred 60 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 13:56 3. Frohnhofen, Hans-Josef 63 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 17:58
1. Wrzeszcz, Nicole 94 Viersener TV 3:30 2. Engelen, Nicole 95 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 3:35
1. Heinen, Sandra 93 DJK Gillrath 2:59 2. Vieten, Claudia 93 TV 1860 Erkelenz 3:08 3. Derichs, Anna 93 DJK Gillrath 3:22 4. Schlösser, Marielle 93 DJK Gillrath 3:24 5. Quintana, Alina 93 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 3:26 6. Teßmer, Charis 93 TV 1860 Erkelenz 3:36
1. Rhyßen, Heike 92 TV 1860 Erkelenz 2:57 2. Berkigt, Manisha 92 DJK Wassenberg 2:59 3. Fueg, Corinna 92 TV 1860 Erkelenz 3:05 4. Jentgens, Julia 92 TuS Porselen 3:20 5. Fischer-Maurer, Lisa 92 LAV Hückelhoven 4:32
1. Mundt, Marion 91 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen 2:49 2. Vogel, Lisa 91 TV 1860 Erkelenz 2:50 3. Geks, Anna 91 Kein Verein 2:50 4. Nägler, Anna 91 LAV Hückelhoven 2:58 5. Kittner, Svenja 91 TV 1860 Erkelenz 3:00 6. Vogt, Tanja Samita 91 Kein Verein 3:01 7. Gerhartz, Constanze 91 TV 1860 Erkelenz 3:03 8. Kühne, Verena 91 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 3:07 9. Scheufens, Nicole 91 DJK Gillrath 3:16
1. Gennes, Verena 90 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 6:15 2. Teßmer, Daria 90 TV 1860 Erkelenz 6:39
1. Mundt, Kristina 89 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen 6:10 2. Herold, Silke 89 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 6:12 3. Delzer, Sophie 89 TV 1860 Erkelenz 6:23
1. Neuhof, Alina 88 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 8:53 2. Dornsiepen, Jasmin 88 TV 1860 Erkelenz 9:35 3. Savvaidis, Anna 88 TV 1860 Erkelenz 10:18 4. Settels, Sandra 88 LAV Hückelhoven 10:44 5. Fronk, Natalie 88 DJK Gillrath 12:24 6. Gooßens, Sarah 88 DJK Gillrath 13:07
1. Hermanns, Linda 88 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 8:31 2. Krich, Janika 87 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 10:22 3. Jumaa, Suaad 87 LAV Hückelhoven 10:38
1. Krings, Vera 86 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 8:08 2. Gisbertz, Christiane 86 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 8:29
1. Theißen, Eva 86 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 8:40 2. von Rekowski, Kathrin 84 SV Baal 11:13
1. Hoedemakers, Paula 76 VIPP Heerlen 18:35 2. Hellenbrand, Fieke 80 VIPP Heerlen 24:11
1. van Tongeren, Petra 63 VIPP Heerlen 17:08
1. Maubach, Gisela 57 Kein Verein 20:40 2. Wolf, Uschi 55 TV Huchem-Stammeln 20:53 3. Eifert, Bärbel 56 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 23:27 4. Lüthe, Brigitte 55 LAV Hückelhoven 23:42
1. Link, Käthe 52 Mönchengladbacher LG 19:19
1. Schieferdecker, Christiane 44 TV Düren 1847 20:26
1. Langhans, Karin 69 Kein Verein 45:11 2. Eidamms, Nicole 72 LC Phoenix Geilenkirchen 46:56
1. van Tongeren, Petra 63 VIPP Heerlen 37:44 2. Köppern, Antje 65 Team Niederrhein 38:38
1. Hendriks, Gerrie 57 VIPP Heerlen 46:56
1. Mingers, Vico 64 VIPP Heerlen 14:43 1. M35 2. Scheeren, Willi 54 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 15:00 1. M45 3. Günther, Peter 60 LAV Hückelhoven 15:21 1. M40 4. Kamps, Michael 85 Viersener TV 15:31 1. MJB 5. Moll, Harald 62 Viersener TV 15:45 2. M40 6. Freialdenhoven, David 86 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 15:59 2. MJB 7. Bazuin, Pascal 72 VIPP Heerlen 16:09 1. M30 8. Jansen, Uwe 64 Viersener TV 16:35 2. M35 9. van Tongeren, Petra 63 VIPP Heerlen 17:08 1. W35 10. Willms, Thomas 65 BSG KSK Heinsberg 17:29 3. M35 11. Borgmann, Michael 57 LAV Hückelhoven 18:10 2. M45 12. Gijsemans, Gustav 49 VT Kempen 18:16 1. M50 13. Königs, Gottfried 59 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 18:22 3. M40 14. Schröder, Kurt 59 DJK Gillrath 18:23 4. M40 15. Liebau, Peer 56 Kein Verein 18:25 3. M45 16. Hoedemakers, Paula 76 VIPP Heerlen 18:35 1. F 17. Link, Käthe 52 Mönchengladbacher LG 19:19 1. W50 18. Leber, Gerhard 48 VT Kempen 19:23 2. M50 19. Schieferdecker, Christiane 44 TV Düren 1847 20:26 1. W55 20. Maubach, Gisela 57 Kein Verein 20:40 1. W45 21. Wolf, Uschi 55 TV Huchem-Stammeln 20:53 2. W45 22. Borgmann, Hans 34 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 21:02 1. M65 23. Hendriks, Frans 59 VIPP Heerlen 22:37 5. M40 24. Eifert, Bärbel 56 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 23:27 3. W45 25. Lüthe, Brigitte 55 LAV Hückelhoven 23:42 4. W45 26. Hellenbrand, Fieke 80 VIPP Heerlen 24:11 2. F 27. Manders, Rob 52 VIPP Heerlen 25:13 3. M50
1. Dossow, Uwe 66 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 30:25 1. M35 2. Brauckmann, Jürgen 66 Mönchengladbacher LG 30:54 2. M35 3. Mingers, Vico 64 VIPP Heerlen 31:04 3. M35 4. Paulussen, Michael 66 SLC Ameln 31:46 4. M35 5. Laermann, Ralf 58 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 32:47 1. M40 6. Patommel, Jens 77 Viersener TV 33:07 1. M 7. Mertzbach, Frank 68 DJK Gillrath 34:38 1. M30 8. Alhäuser, Jochen 67 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 36:06 5. M35 9. Strauch, Werner 61 Langerwehe 36:31 2. M40 10. Phlipsen, Leobert 48 Viersener TV 36:39 1. M50 11. Derix, Henk 47 Neko Hema 36:45 1. M55 12. Becker, Markus 72 LC Phoenix Geilenkirchen 37:19 2. M30 13. Opfermann, Thomas 75 BSG@IGL-Aachen.de 37:32 2. M 14. van Tongeren, Petra 63 VIPP Heerlen 37:44 1. W35 15. Gerards, Herman 57 STB Landgraaf 38:02 1. M45 16. Schmidt, Manfred 50 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 38:08 2. M50 17. Classen, Stefan 69 DJK Gillrath 38:23 3. M30 18. Köppern, Antje 65 Team Niederrhein 38:38 2. W35 19. Stassen, René 70 LG Ameln/ Linnich 39:23 4. M30 20. Printzen, Dieter 65 TV 1860 Erkelenz 39:59 6. M35 21. Sentis, Leo 36 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 43:28 1. M65 22. Dussak, Jörg 63 FC Schalke 04 43:43 7. M35 23. Sieber, Joachim 52 LAV Hückelhoven 43:46 3. M50 24. Peters, Hermann-Josef 59 TV Merzenich 1882 43:51 3. M40 25. Muré, Harry 38 Margraten NL 43:53 1. M60 26. Bogumil, Hubert 67 BSG@IGL-Aachen.de 44:01 8. M35 27. Schmidt, Hans-Jochen 36 Baesweiler 44:41 2. M65 28. Langhans, Karin 69 Kein Verein 45:11 1. W30 29. Hensel, Manfred 60 Kein Verein 46:33 4. M40 30. Eidamms, Nicole 72 LC Phoenix Geilenkirchen 46:56 2. W30 31. Hendriks, Gerrie 57 VIPP Heerlen 46:56 1. W45 32. Borsdorff, Peter 43 TV Düren 1847 47:10 2. M55 33. Schmitz, Wilhelm 33 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 56:01 3. M65L