1. Dahlen, Tobias 94 TV 1860 Erkelenz 2:27 1. M8 2. Willms, Julian 93 DJK Wassenberg 2:30 1. M9 3. Spitz, Cedric 93 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2:39 2. M9 4. Spitz, Philipp 93 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2:40 3. M9 5. Stüttgen, Lukas 94 TV 1860 Erkelenz 2:41 2. M8 6. Ortleb, Tobias 94 DJK Wassenberg 2:52 3. M8 7. Frenken, Nick 93 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2:59 4. M9 8. Lindholm, Benedikt 93 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 3:01 5. M9 9. Kudelka, Tobias 94 TuS Porselen 3:19 4. M8 10. Graef, Timothy 94 TV 1860 Erkelenz 3:34 5. M8 11. Roth, Alexander 93 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 3:56 6. M9
1. TuS Jahn Hilfarth 14 Pkt. Spitz (93) 3 - Spitz (93) 4 - Frenken (93) 7 2. TV 1860 Erkelenz 16 Pkt. Dahlen (94) 1 - Stüttgen (94) 5 - Graef (94) 10
1. Vieten, Christian 91 TV 1860 Erkelenz 2:08 1. M11 2. Schroeders, Tobias 91 TuS Wegberg 2:09 2. M11 3. Hünnekens, Kilian 91 TV 1860 Erkelenz 2:09 3. M11 4. Schroeders, Florian 91 TuS Wegberg 2:10 4. M11 5. Beckers, Sebastian 91 DJK Wassenberg 2:15 5. M11 6. Beemelmanns, Kai 91 DJK Gillrath 2:16 6. M11 7. Dohle, Benedikt 92 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2:20 1. M10 8. Rosenthal, Julian 91 TV 1860 Erkelenz 2:21 7. M11 9. Borgmann, Mike 91 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 2:22 8. M11 10. Vorwerk, Jens 92 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2:25 2. M10 11. Nellen, Thomas 91 TV 1860 Erkelenz 2:26 9. M11 12. Ortleb, Fabian 91 DJK Wassenberg 2:27 10. M11 13. Stüttgen, Johannes 92 TV 1860 Erkelenz 2:28 3. M10 14. Legewie, Daniel 91 LAV Hückelhoven 2.28 11. M11 15. Koken, Ivo 91 DJK Wassenberg 2:35 12. M11 16. Engelen, Thomas 92 SV Rot-Weiss Schlafhorst 2:36 4. M10 17. Roth, Christian 91 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2:37 13. M11 18. Nägler, Christian 91 LAV Hückelhoven 2:42 14. M11 19. Paulus, Marc 91 LAV Hückelhoven 2:43 15. M11 20. Oesterheld, Dominic 92 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2:43 5. M10 21. Quintana, Till 91 SV Rot-Weiss Schlafhorst 2:44 16. M11 22. Dohmen, Eric 91 TuS Porselen 2:48 17. M11 23. Schaffrath, Jens 92 SV Rot-Weiss Schlafhorst 2:51 6. M10 24. Gollatz, Pascal 92 TV 1860 Erkelenz 2:55 7. M10 25. Tränkler, Nino 92 SV Rot-Weiss Schlafhorst 3:02 8. M10 26. Reinhardt, Lukas 92 SV Rot-Weiss Schlafhorst 3:15 9. M10 27. Franz, Björn 91 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 3:46 18. M11
1. TV 1860 Erkelenz 12 Pkt. Vieten (91) 1 - Hünnekens (91) 3 - Rosenthal (91) 8 2. DJK Wassenberg 32 Pkt. Beckers (91) 5 - Ortleb (91) 12 - Koken (91) 15 3. TuS Jahn Hilfarth 34 Pkt. Dohle (92) 7 - Vorwerk (92) 10 - Roth (91) 17 4. TV 1860 Erkelenz 48 Pkt. Nellen (91) 11 - Stüttgen (92) 13 - Gollatz (92) 24 5. LAV Hückelhoven 51 Pkt. Legewie (91) 14 - Nägler (91) 18 - Paulus (91) 19 6. SV Rot-Weiss Schlafhorst 60 Pkt. Engelen (92) 16 - Quintana (91) 21 - Schaffrath (92) 23
1. Engel, Alexander 89 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 3:37 1. M13 2. Krings, Thomas 89 TV 1860 Erkelenz 3:49 2. M13 3. Rosenthal, Dominik 89 TV 1860 Erkelenz 3:57 3. M13 4. Krich, Kjell 90 SV Rot-Weiss Schlafhorst 4:06 1. M12 5. Schäfer, Martin 90 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 4:11 2. M12 6. Engelen, Christian 90 SV Rot-Weiss Schlafhorst 4:15 3. M12 7. Jentgens, Simon 90 TuS Porselen 4:24 4. M12 8. Faber, Paul 90 LAV Hückelhoven 4:26 5. M12 9. Reinhardt, Sebastian 89 SV Rot-Weiss Schlafhorst 5:01 4. M13
1. SV Rot-Weiss Schlafhorst 19 Pkt. Krich (90) 4 - Engelen (90) 6 - Reinhardt (89) 9
1. Funke, Tobias 88 TV 1860 Erkelenz 8:39 1. M14 2. Eifert, Tobias 88 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 9:19 1. M15 3. Mohrhenn, Manuel 88 TV 1860 Erkelenz 9:56 2. M14 4. Jäger, Ingo 88 TV 1860 Erkelenz 10:20 3. M14 5. Hermanns, Philipp 88 LAV Hückelhoven 10:47 4. M14 6. Hennen, Florian 87 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen 10:51 2. M15 7. Boidol, Bent 88 TV 1860 Erkelenz 11:14 5. M14 8. Theißen, Simon 88 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 11:20 6. M14
1. TV 1860 Erkelenz 8 Pkt. Funke (88) 1 - Mohrhenn (88) 3 - Jäger (88) 4
1. Thönnissen, Christian 85 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 8:24 2. Winzer, Andreas 86 TV 1860 Erkelenz 8:29 3. Freialdenhofen, David 86 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 8:45 4. Mohrhenn, Sebastian 85 TV 1860 Erkelenz 8:56 5. Schröder, Stefan 86 DJK Gillrath 9:26 6. Hamelung, Jens 85 SV Rot-Weiss Schlafhorst 9:27 7. Fronk, Sebastian 86 DJK Gillrath 9:41 8. Mohrhenn, Philipp 86 TV 1860 Erkelenz 9:47 9. Berger, Benjamin 87 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 10:35 10. Hamelung, Sven 86 SV Rot-Weiss Schlafhorst 11:04
1. SC Myhl Leichtathletik 13 Pkt. Thönnissen (85) 1 - Freialdenhofen (86) 3 - Berger (87) 9 2. TV 1860 Erkelenz 14 Pkt. Winzer (86) 2 - Mohrhenn (85) 4 - Mohrhenn (86) 8
1. Simon, Jens 78 TV 1860 Erkelenz 7:30 1. M 2. Dichans, Fabian 82 TV 1860 Erkelenz 7:42 2. M 3. Berger, Sascha 79 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 7:43 3. M 4. Hartmann, Stephan 73 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 8:06 4. M 5. Stolz, Jürgen 75 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen 8:17 5. M 6. Houben, Thomas 84 TV 1860 Erkelenz 8:21 6. M 7. Mertzbach, Frank 68 DJK Gillrath 8:26 1. M30 8. Jilg, Michael 60 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 8:28 1. M40 9. Großnick, Andreas 65 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 8:32 2. M30 10. Barten, Bernd 54 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 8:35 2. M40 11. Hennig, Jürgen 55 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 8:36 1. M45 12. Gütte, Dirk 75 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 8:47 7. M 13. Pütz, André 75 LAV Hückelhoven 8:59 8. M 14. Rheinfelder, Frank 70 LAV Hückelhoven 9:02 3. M30 15. Neumann, Hubertus 52 LAV Hückelhoven 9:09 1. M50 16. Paulus, Wolfgang 52 LAV Hückelhoven 9:24 2. M50 17. Reinhardt, Alfred 60 SV Rot-Weiss Schlafhorst 9:33 3. M40 18. Schmidt, Manfred 50 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 9:36 3. M50 19. Schippers, Jürgen 58 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 9:46 4. M40 20. Lebrecht, Burkhard 51 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 9:54 4. M50 21. Wagner, Johannes 50 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 9:55 5. M50 22. Frenken, Dietmar 66 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 10:04 1. M35 23. Königs, Josef 39 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 10:21 1. M60 24. Sauer, Konrad 48 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 10:26 6. M50 25. Randerath, Richard 50 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 10:36 7. M50 26. Pütz, Cornelius 42 LAV Hückelhoven 10:53 2. M60 27. Rheinfelder, Michael 68 LAV Hückelhoven 10:54 4. M30 28. Schultz, Hans-Joachim 41 LAV Hückelhoven 11:11 3. M60 29. Sieber, Joachim 52 LAV Hückelhoven 11:23 8. M50 30. Theißen, Gregor 54 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 11:28 2. M45 31. Borgmann, Hans 34 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 11:54 1. M65 32. Beckers, Franz 34 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 12:25 2. M65 33. Schmitz, Wilhelm 33 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 14:08 3. M65
1. TV 1860 Erkelenz 9 Pkt. Simon (78) 1 - Dichans (82) 2 - Houben (84) 6 2. SC Myhl Leichtathletik 15 Pkt. Berger (79) 3 - Hartmann (73) 4 - Jilg (60) 8 3. SC Myhl Leichtathletik 30 Pkt. Großnick (65) 9 - Barten (54) 10 - Hennig (55) 11 4. LAV Hückelhoven 42 Pkt. Pütz (75) 13 - Rheinfelder (70) 14 - Neumann (52) 15 5. SC Myhl Leichtathletik 51 Pkt. Gütte (75) 12 - Schippers (58) 19 - Lebrecht (51) 20 6. SC Myhl Leichtathletik 67 Pkt. Wagner (50) 21 - Frenken (66) 22 - Sauer (48) 24 7. LAV Hückelhoven 69 Pkt. Paulus (52) 16 - Pütz (42) 26 - Rheinfelder (68) 27 8. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 72 Pkt. Schmidt (50) 18 - Königs (39) 23 - Borgmann (34) 31
1. SC Myhl Leichtathletik 6 Pkt. Jilg (60) 1 - Barten (54) 2 - Hennig (55) 3
1. LAV Hückelhoven 11 Pkt. Neumann (52) 1 - Paulus (52) 2 - Sieber (52) 8 2. SC Myhl Leichtathletik 15 Pkt. Lebrecht (51) 4 - Wagner (50) 5 - Sauer (48) 6
1. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 10 Pkt. Königs (39) 1 - Borgmann (34) 4 - Beckers (34) 5
1. Dossow, Uwe 66 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 23:13 1. M35 2. Berger, Sascha 79 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 24:37 1. M 3. Hartmann, Stephan 73 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 25:26 2. M 4. Königs, Raimund 58 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 25:38 1. M40 5. Loch, Markus 77 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 26:21 3. M 6. Mertzbach, Frank 68 DJK Gillrath 26:22 1. M30 7. Barten, Bernd 54 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 26:55 1. M45 8. Janssen, Udo 66 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 26:57 2. M35 9. Kischel, Ralf 64 LAV Hückelhoven 27:12 3. M35 10. Hennig, Jürgen 55 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 27:31 2. M45 11. Gütte, Dirk 75 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 28:35 4. M 12. Becker, Markus 72 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 28:57 2. M30 13. Schmidt, Manfred 50 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 28:59 1. M50 14. Classen, Stefan 69 DJK Gillrath 29:03 3. M30 15. Neumann, Hubertus 52 LAV Hückelhoven 29:06 2. M50 16. Rheinfelder, Frank 70 LAV Hückelhoven 29:24 4. M30 17. Lebrecht, Burkhard 51 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 30:49 3. M50 18. Königs, Gottfried 59 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 30:53 2. M40 19. Wagner, Johannes 50 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 31:07 4. M50 20. Printzen, Dieter 65 TV 1860 Erkelenz 31:17 4. M35 21. Sauer, Konrad 48 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 31:21 5. M50 22. Randerath, Richard 50 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 31:38 6. M50 23. Adolph, Werner 51 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 32:06 7. M50 24. Königs, Josef 39 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 32:16 1. M60 25. Reichert, Heinz 44 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 32:45 1. M55 26. Ulrich, Christoph 75 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 32:50 5. M 27. Frenken, Dietmar 66 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 33:11 5. M35 28. Rheinfelder, Michael 68 LAV Hückelhoven 34:07 5. M30 29. Pickshaus, Tobias 82 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 35:13 6. M 30. Pütz, Cornelius 42 LAV Hückelhoven 35:15 2. M55 31. Sieber, Joachim 52 LAV Hückelhoven 35:45 8. M50 32. Borgmann, Hans 34 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 37:14 1. M65 33. Beckers, Franz 34 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 37:47 2. M65 34. Schmitz, Wilhelm 33 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 42:53 3. M65
1. SC Myhl Leichtathletik 6 Pkt. Dossow (66) 1 - Berger (79) 2 - Hartmann (73) 3 2. SC Myhl Leichtathletik 21 Pkt. Königs (58) 4 - Barten (54) 7 - Hennig (55) 10 3. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 39 Pkt. Janssen (66) 8 - Schmidt (50) 13 - Königs (59) 18 4. LAV Hückelhoven 40 Pkt. Kischel (64) 9 - Neumann (52) 15 - Rheinfelder (70) 16 5. LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 43 Pkt. Loch (77) 5 - Becker (72) 12 - Ulrich (75) 26 6. SC Myhl Leichtathletik 47 Pkt. Gütte (75) 11 - Lebrecht (51) 17 - Wagner (50) 19 7. SC Myhl Leichtathletik 70 Pkt. Sauer (48) 21 - Randerath (50) 22 - Frenken (66) 27 8. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 72 Pkt. Adolph (51) 23 - Königs (39) 24 - Reichert (44) 25 9. LAV Hückelhoven 89 Pkt. Rheinfelder (68) 28 - Pütz (42) 30 - Sieber (52) 31 10. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 99 Pkt. Borgmann (34) 32 - Beckers (34) 33 - Schmitz (33) 34
1. LAV Hückelhoven 21 Pkt. Kischel (64) 4 - Rheinfelder (70) 7 - Rheinfelder (68) 10
1. SC Myhl Leichtathletik 6 Pkt. Königs (58) 1 - Barten (54) 2 - Hennig (55) 3
1. SC Myhl Leichtathletik 12 Pkt. Lebrecht (51) 3 - Wagner (50) 4 - Sauer (48) 5 2. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 16 Pkt. Schmidt (50) 1 - Adolph (51) 7 - Reichert (44) 8 3. LAV Hückelhoven 21 Pkt. Neumann (52) 2 - Pütz (42) 9 - Sieber (52) 10
1. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 6 Pkt. Königs (39) 1 - Borgmann (34) 2 - Beckers (34) 3
1. Heinen, Sandra 93 DJK Gillrath 2:35 1. W9 2. Hensel, Annika 93 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 2:37 2. W9 3. Vieten, Claudia 93 TV 1860 Erkelenz 2:38 3. W9 4. Lenzen, Alexandra 93 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2:39 4. W9 5. Hansen, Iris 93 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2:42 5. W9 6. Derichs, Anna 93 DJK Gillrath 2:50 6. W9 7. Krings, Lisa 94 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2:54 1. W8 8. Hensel, Julia 94 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 2:59 2. W8 9. Jansen, Julia 94 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 3:11 3. W8 10. Engelen, Nicole 95 SV Rot-Weiss Schlafhorst 3:12 4. W8 11. Quintana, Alina 93 SV Rot-Weiss Schlafhorst 3:13 7. W9 12. Paulus Christina 94 DJK Gillrath 3:21 5. W8 13. Oesterheld, Jacqueline 93 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 3:23 8. W9 14. Brandt, Judith 94 TuS Porselen 3:41 6. W8
1. TuS Jahn Hilfarth 16 Pkt. Lenzen (93) 4 - Hansen (93) 5 - Krings (94) 7 2. SC Myhl Leichtathletik 19 Pkt. Hensel (93) 2 - Hensel (94) 8 - Jansen (94) 9 3. DJK Gillrath 19 Pkt. Heinen (93) 1 - Derichs (93) 6 - Schlösser (93) 12
1. Mundt, Marion 91 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen 2:15 1. W11 2. Schenk, Lorena 91 TV 1860 Erkelenz 2:20 2. W11 3. Vogel, Lisa 91 TV 1860 Erkelenz 2:21 3. W11 4. Klewer, Ina 92 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 2:22 1. W10 5. Rhyßen, Heike 92 TV 1860 Erkelenz 2:26 2. W10 6. Vogt, Tanja Samita 91 Kein Verein 2:28 4. W11 7. Berkigt, Manisha 92 DJK Wassenberg 2:30 3. W10 8. Nägler, Anna 91 LAV Hückelhoven 2:31 5. W11 9. Kittner, Svenja 91 TV 1860 Erkelenz 2:32 6. W11 10. Gerhartz, Constanze 91 TV 1860 Erkelenz 2:33 7. W11 11. Kühne, Verena 91 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2:33 8. W11 12. Hensel, Laura 92 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 2:34 4. W10 13. May, Anna 91 LAV Hückelhoven 2:35 9. W11 14. Jentgens, Julia 92 TuS Porselen 2:39 5. W10 15. Heinrichs, Pia 91 TV 1860 Erkelenz 2:44 10. W11 16. Hüppe, Natkritta 92 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 2:46 6. W10
1. TV 1860 Erkelenz 10 Pkt. Schenk (91) 2 - Vogel (91) 3 - Rhyßen (92) 5 2. SC Myhl Leichtathletik 32 Pkt. Klewer (92) 4 - Hensel (92) 12 - Hüppe (92) 16 3. TV 1860 Erkelenz 34 Pkt. Kittner (91) 9 - Gerhartz (91) 10 - Heinrichs (91) 15
1. Herold, Silke 89 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 4:02 1. W13 2. Gennes, Verena 90 SV Rot-Weiss Schlafhorst 4:10 1. W12 3. Blundell, Inga 90 TuS Wegberg 4:11 2. W12 4. Mundt, Kristina 89 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen 4:12 2. W13 5. Jansen, Hannah 90 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 4:15 3. W12 6. Hünnekens, Karina 90 TV 1860 Erkelenz 4:16 4. W12 7. Delzer, Sophie 89 TV 1860 Erkelenz 4:27 3. W13 8. Wernery, Birthe 90 DJK Wassenberg 4:30 5. W12 9. Reiners, Ruth 90 TV 1860 Erkelenz 4:31 6. W12 10. Teßmer, Daria 90 TV 1860 Erkelenz 4:35 7. W12 11. Wassen, Claudia 89 SV Rot-Weiss Schlafhorst 4:55 4. W13 12. Hartmann, Lisa 89 SV Rot-Weiss Schlafhorst 4:56 5. W13 13. Engel, Anna 91 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 4:59 8. W12
1. SC Myhl Leichtathletik 19 Pkt. Herold (89) 1 - Jansen (90) 5 - Engel (91) 13 2. TV 1860 Erkelenz 22 Pkt. Hünnekens (90) 6 - Delzer (89) 7 - Reiners (90) 9 3. SV Rot-Weiss Schlafhorst 25 Pkt. Gennes (90) 2 - Wassen (89) 11 - Hartmann (89) 12
1. Hermanns, Linda 88 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 9:50 1. W14 2. Gennes, Svenja 87 SV Rot-Weiss Schlafhorst 10:37 1. W15 3. Dornsiepen, Jasmin 88 TV 1860 Erkelenz 10:50 2. W14 4. Hermanns, Julia 87 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 11:13 2. W15 5. Nellen, Jennifer 88 TV 1860 Erkelenz 11:35 3. W14 6. Fronk, Natalie 88 DJK Gillrath 12:06 4. W14 7. Krich, Janika 87 SV Rot-Weiss Schlafhorst 12:25 3. W15 8. Brockert, Ann-Katrin 87 TV 1860 Erkelenz 12:40 4. W15 9. Savvaidis, Anna 88 TV 1860 Erkelenz 13:25 5. W14 10. Gooßens, Sarah 88 DJK Gillrath 16:43 6. W14 11. Schnevoigt, Sarah 88 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 16:44 7. W14
1. TV 1860 Erkelenz 16 Pkt. Dornsiepen (88) 3 - Nellen (88) 5 - Brockert (87) 8 2. SC Myhl Leichtathletik 16 Pkt. Hermanns (88) 1 - Hermanns (87) 4 - Schnevoigt (88) 11
1. Funke, Cornelia 86 TV 1860 Erkelenz 9:47 2. Rhyßen, Melanie 86 TV 1860 Erkelenz 9:49 3. Gisbertz, Christiane 86 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 10:07 4. Eifert, Verena 86 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 10:41 5. Hielscher, Hanna 86 TV 1860 Erkelenz 11:12 6. Rütten, Nadine 85 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen 11:39
1. TV 1860 Erkelenz 8 Pkt. Funke (86) 1 - Rhyßen (86) 2 - Hielscher (86) 5
1. Theißen, Eva 86 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 10:03 2. Gradowski, Marina 85 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 10:40 3. Schiffers, Nina 83 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 11:15
1. SC Myhl Leichtathletik 6 Pkt. Theißen (86) 1 - Gradowski (85) 2 - Schiffers (83) 3
1. Müller, Nadine 82 Alemannia Aachen 9:37 1. F 2. Emunds, Rosemarie 67 TV 1860 Erkelenz 10:08 1. W35 3. Straßburg, Brigitte 58 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 11:08 1. W40 4. Küppers, Christiane 70 TV 1860 Erkelenz 11:46 1. W30 5. Rhyßen, Christel 58 TV 1860 Erkelenz 12:37 2. W35 6. Vallata, Ingrid 47 LAV Hückelhoven 14:33 1. W55
1. TV 1860 Erkelenz 11 Pkt. Emunds (67) 2 - Küppers (70) 4 - Rhyßen (58) 5
1. TV 1860 Erkelenz 6 Pkt. Emunds (67) 1 - Küppers (70) 2 - Rhyßen (58) 3
1. Jünger, Antoinette 59 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 19:10 1. W40 2. Straßburg, Brigitte 58 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 22:42 2. W40 3. Kiemen, Anna 82 DJK Wassenberg 24:38 1. F 4. Schukahl, Petra 58 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 25:09 3. W40 5. Kox, Karin 51 Kein Verein 26:18 1. W50 6. Frenken, Sylvia 66 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 26:19 1. W35 7. Eifert, Bärbel 56 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 26:41 1. W45 8. Vallata, Ingrid 47 LAV Hückelhoven 31:26 1. W55
1. SC Myhl Leichtathletik 12 Pkt. Straßburg (58) 2 - Schukahl (58) 4 - Frenken (66) 6
1. SC Myhl Leichtathletik 9 Pkt. Straßburg (58) 2 - Schukahl (58) 3 - Eifert (56) 4
1. Vogt, Torsten Satakun 95 Kein Verein 2:32 2. Garner, Max 95 TV 1860 Erkelenz 2:34 3. Strazar, Markus 96 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2:43
1. Classen, Kimberley 95 TV 1860 Erkelenz 3:04 2. Nobis, Lisa 95 TuS Porselen 3:26 3. Nobis, Hanna 98 TuS Porselen 5:11
Ende Liste