Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
Jungen I JtfO
Jungen II JtfO
Jungen III/1 JtfO
Jungen III/2 JtfO
Jungen IV JtfO
Mädchen I JtfO
Mädchen II JtfO
Mädchen III/1 JtfO
Mädchen III/2 JtfO
Mädchen IV JtfO
Jungen I JtfO
______________________________________________________________________________
Endstand Mannschafts-Ergebnis:
1. NW 2 Cusanus Gymnasium Erkelenz 7.583
2. NW 3 Cornelius Burgh Gymnasium 4.095
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 2 Jungen I JtfO
Cusanus Gymnasium Erkelenz
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 351 Geilhaupt, Nicholas 1996 +3,2 11,91 599
349 Capraz, Hüseyin 1998 +3,2 11,96 594 1193
350 Göres, Luka 1998 +3,2 12,07 (583)
800 m 359 Paeper, Felix 1997 2:11,12 586
349 Capraz, Hüseyin 1998 2:20,19 525 1111
355 Rosenberger, Jan 1998 2:29,98 (467)
Weitsprung 360 Jansen, Henrik 1998 +0,0 5,77 571
353 Küppers, Amandus 1997 +0,0 5,05 500 1071
358 Hensel, Aaron 1998 -0,1 4,88 (483)
Hochsprung 358 Hensel, Aaron 1998 1,56 509
352 Thyssen, Lars 1997 1,56 509 1018
355 Rosenberger, Jan 1998 1,52 (489)
Kugelstoss (6 kg) 352 Thyssen, Lars 1997 10,63 496
359 Paeper, Felix 1997 8,60 407 903
356 Deletioglu, Lütfi 1997 6,45 (301)
Speerwurf (800 g) 359 Paeper, Felix 1997 33,31 515
352 Thyssen, Lars 1997 33,01 512 1027
357 Schulz, Dennis 1997 22,24 (415)
4 x 100 m St. 1 360 Jansen, Henrik 1998 46,51 1260 1260
350 Göres, Luka 1998
351 Geilhaupt, Nicholas 1996
349 Capraz, Hüseyin 1998
St. 2 353 Küppers, Amandus 1997 54,34 (893)
358 Hensel, Aaron 1998
356 Deletioglu, Lütfi 1997
357 Schulz, Dennis 1997
Gesamt: 7.583
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 3 Jungen I JtfO
Cornelius Burgh Gymnasium
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 400 Lorencic, Matej 1998 +3,2 12,81 512
402 Wotzka, Paul 1999 +3,2 13,76 432 944
800 m 402 Wotzka, Paul 1999 n.a.
401 Alexander, Nils 1997 n.a.
Weitsprung 397 Schaper, Oliver 1998 +0,0 5,80 574
400 Lorencic, Matej 1998 +0,2 5,12 507 1081
Hochsprung 397 Schaper, Oliver 1998 1,72 588 588
401 Alexander, Nils 1997 n.a.
Kugelstoss (6 kg) 398 Lindt, Felix 1998 10,08 472
402 Wotzka, Paul 1999 9,10 430 902
399 Debus, Erik 1998 n.a.
Speerwurf (800 g) 398 Lindt, Felix 1998 41,63 580 580
399 Debus, Erik 1998 n.a.
Gesamt: 4.095
Jungen II JtfO
______________________________________________________________________________
Endstand Mannschafts-Ergebnis:
1. NW 2 Cusanus Gymnasium Erkelenz 7.648
2. NW 8 Gymnasium Hückelhoven 7.455
3. NW 6 GTHS Hückelhoven 7.056
4. NW 3 Cornelius Burgh Gymnasium 7.051
5. NW 4 Europaschule Erkelenz 6.191
6. NW 9 Realschule Heinsberg 4.026
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 2 Jungen II JtfO
Cusanus Gymnasium Erkelenz
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 244 Munker, Lukas 1999 +1,9 12,10 580
245 Lütteke, Malte 1999 +1,2 12,76 517 1097
252 , n.a.
248 Ruthmann, Felix 2000 n.a.
800 m 247 Thönissen, Nils 2001 2:13,11 572
246 Jansen, Henrik 1999 2:14,02 565 1137
248 Ruthmann, Felix 2000 2:27,27 (482)
Weitsprung 242 Jansen, Max 1999 +0,2 5,26 522
243 Jansen, Leon 1999 +0,3 5,23 519 1041
247 Thönissen, Nils 2001 +0,0 5,05 (500)
Hochsprung 242 Jansen, Max 1999 1,76 607
241 Fuchs, Moritz 1999 1,72 588 1195
243 Jansen, Leon 1999 1,60 (529)
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 244 Munker, Lukas 1999 10,76 501
245 Lütteke, Malte 1999 10,39 486 987
241 Fuchs, Moritz 1999 9,29 (438)
252 , n.a.
Speerwurf (700 g) 241 Fuchs, Moritz 1999 38,76 558
247 Thönissen, Nils 2001 31,67 501 1059
248 Ruthmann, Felix 2000 25,94 (450)
4 x 100 m St. 1 245 Lütteke, Malte 1999 48,97 1132 1132
243 Jansen, Leon 1999
242 Jansen, Max 1999
244 Munker, Lukas 1999
Gesamt: 7.648
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 8 Jungen II JtfO
Gymnasium Hückelhoven
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 278 Hemsing, Paul 1999 +1,9 12,65 527
286 Zint, Jean Jaques 2000 +1,2 12,70 522 1049
277 Hanuschik, Philipp 2000 +1,9 12,91 (503)
800 m 285 Kaalef, Mabrouk 1999 2:14,02 565
280 Melzner, Niclas 2000 2:24,59 498 1063
Weitsprung 281 Ringk, Moritz 2000 +0,0 6,11 603
280 Melzner, Niclas 2000 +0,3 5,76 570 1173
279 Jaume, Leon 1999 +0,2 4,96 (491)
Hochsprung 282 Van Helden, Falk 2000 1,68 568
286 Zint, Jean Jaques 2000 1,52 489 1057
283 Venedey, Alexander 1999 1,44 (448)
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 279 Jaume, Leon 1999 10,03 470
277 Hanuschik, Philipp 2000 9,72 457 927
282 Van Helden, Falk 2000 8,59 (406)
Speerwurf (700 g) 281 Ringk, Moritz 2000 35,43 532
283 Venedey, Alexander 1999 30,09 488 1020
280 Melzner, Niclas 2000 29,49 (482)
4 x 100 m St. 1 277 Hanuschik, Philipp 2000 48,28 1166 1166
286 Zint, Jean Jaques 2000
278 Hemsing, Paul 1999
281 Ringk, Moritz 2000
St. 2 283 Venedey, Alexander 1999 51,26(1024)
282 Van Helden, Falk 2000
285 Kaalef, Mabrouk 1999
279 Jaume, Leon 1999
Gesamt: 7.455
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 6 Jungen II JtfO
GTHS Hückelhoven
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 271 Stratmann, Steven 1999 +1,9 12,41 549
265 Demirhan, Kubilay 2000 +1,9 13,02 494 1043
272 Topal, Soner 2000 +1,9 13,17 (481)
800 m 274 Mänz, Max 2000 2:27,78 479
276 Sieben, Sven 2000 2:28,62 474 953
275 Sidorov, Aleksej 2000 2:44,89 (392)
Weitsprung 271 Stratmann, Steven 1999 +0,0 5,92 585
270 Skawinsky, Lukas 1999 +0,2 4,88 483 1068
269 Roggen, Timo 1999 +0,0 4,80 (475)
Hochsprung 267 Gajbel, Kirill 1999 1,56 509
265 Demirhan, Kubilay 2000 1,52 489 998
270 Skawinsky, Lukas 1999 1,44 (448)
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 267 Gajbel, Kirill 1999 10,90 507
268 Karapinar, Mete 2000 9,58 451 958
274 Mänz, Max 2000 9,26 (437)
Speerwurf (700 g) 267 Gajbel, Kirill 1999 29,85 486
276 Sieben, Sven 2000 24,72 439 925
269 Roggen, Timo 1999 10,75 (278)
4 x 100 m St. 1 272 Topal, Soner 2000 49,39 1111 1111
270 Skawinsky, Lukas 1999
265 Demirhan, Kubilay 2000
271 Stratmann, Steven 1999
St. 2 269 Roggen, Timo 1999 53,13 (943)
274 Mänz, Max 2000
276 Sieben, Sven 2000
275 Sidorov, Aleksej 2000
Gesamt: 7.056
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 3 Jungen II JtfO
Cornelius Burgh Gymnasium
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 306 Grates, Tim 1999 +1,9 12,28 562
307 Zentowski, Jan 1999 +1,2 12,86 508 1070
308 Calis, Levent 2000 +1,2 14,02 (412)
800 m 305 Velmambirajan, Nilojen 1999 2:31,42 459
304 Hennig, Julius 2000 2:34,84 441 900
307 Zentowski, Jan 1999 n.a.
Weitsprung 302 Fabian, Daniel 2000 +0,2 5,87 581
301 Van Helden, Max 1999 +0,0 5,82 576 1157
306 Grates, Tim 1999 +0,2 5,45 (540)
Hochsprung 302 Fabian, Daniel 2000 1,60 529
305 Velmambirajan, Nilojen 1999 1,48 469 998
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 303 Schaper, Tobias 2000 10,09 473
309 Gilleßen, Alexander 1999 9,67 455 928
308 Calis, Levent 2000 6,96 (327)
Speerwurf (700 g) 303 Schaper, Tobias 2000 31,70 501
309 Gilleßen, Alexander 1999 18,83 379 880
4 x 100 m St. 1 306 Grates, Tim 1999 49,26 1118 1118
302 Fabian, Daniel 2000
307 Zentowski, Jan 1999
301 Van Helden, Max 1999
St. 2 309 Gilleßen, Alexander 1999 52,00 (991)
305 Velmambirajan, Nilojen 1999
304 Hennig, Julius 2000
308 Calis, Levent 2000
Gesamt: 7.051
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 4 Jungen II JtfO
Europaschule Erkelenz
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 263 Terek, Maik 2000 +1,9 13,28 471
256 Chramov, Alexander 2001 +1,2 13,66 440 911
255 Bongartz, Rene 1999 +1,2 13,74 (434)
800 m 257 Cyron, Eric 2000 2:33,33 449
254 Biegler, Andreas 2000 2:50,95 365 814
262 Knur, Timo 2000 2:51,55 (363)
Weitsprung 263 Terek, Maik 2000 +0,2 4,70 464
256 Chramov, Alexander 2001 +0,3 4,66 460 924
262 Knur, Timo 2000 +0,2 4,17 (407)
Hochsprung 253 Achten, Thorben 1999 1,44 448
261 Frank, Hugo 1999 1,40 427 875
264 Windheuser, Tim 2000 n.a.
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 259 Elsberger, Nick 2000 9,40 443
253 Achten, Thorben 1999 8,12 385 828
260 Farenski, Till 2000 8,00 (379)
Speerwurf (700 g) 261 Frank, Hugo 1999 26,81 458
264 Windheuser, Tim 2000 23,50 427 885
258 Dohr, Luca 1999 9,85 (265)
4 x 100 m St. 2 262 Knur, Timo 2000 52,86 954 954
253 Achten, Thorben 1999
258 Dohr, Luca 1999
259 Elsberger, Nick 2000
St. 1 263 Terek, Maik 2000 54,21 (898)
256 Chramov, Alexander 2001
254 Biegler, Andreas 2000
255 Bongartz, Rene 1999
Gesamt: 6.191
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 9 Jungen II JtfO
Realschule Heinsberg
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 293 Lima, Gabriel 2000 +1,9 13,51 452 452
290 Cormann, David 2000 n.a.
800 m 297 Schroeders, Gereon 2000 2:38,38 423 423
289 Beumers, Hendrik 2000 n.a.
Weitsprung 289 Beumers, Hendrik 2000 +0,0 4,75 469 469
293 Lima, Gabriel 2000 n.a.
290 Cormann, David 2000 n.a.
Hochsprung 295 Offergeld, Daniel 1999 n.a.
294 Looser, Frederic 1999 o.g.V.
292 Lang, Miguel 1999 n.a.
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 294 Looser, Frederic 1999 9,26 437
296 Peters, Jordis 1999 8,63 408 845
Speerwurf (700 g) 296 Peters, Jordis 1999 26,23 453
294 Looser, Frederic 1999 24,90 441 894
4 x 100 m St. 1 297 Schroeders, Gereon 2000 53,12 943 943
289 Beumers, Hendrik 2000
298 Siemes, Felix 1999
293 Lima, Gabriel 2000
Gesamt: 4.026
Jungen III/1 JtfO
______________________________________________________________________________
Endstand Mannschafts-Ergebnis:
1. NW 3 Cornelius Burgh Gymnasium 6.689
2. NW 1 Kreisgymnasium Heinsberg 6.242
3. NW 8 Gymnasium Hückelhoven 6.219
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 3 Jungen III/1 JtfO
Cornelius Burgh Gymnasium
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 102 Sodekamp, Jannik 2001 +0,2 9,15 616
99 Mertens, Mike 2001 +0,2 9,87 526 1142
103 Zahren, Paul 2001 +0,2 10,08 (503)
800 m 98 Kaspar, Jonas 2001 2:12,59 575
99 Mertens, Mike 2001 2:21,70 515 1090
Weitsprung 98 Kaspar, Jonas 2001 +0,2 5,60 555
97 Becker, Aaron 2001 +0,2 3,87 373 928
102 Sodekamp, Jannik 2001 o.g.V.
Hochsprung 98 Kaspar, Jonas 2001 1,68 568
102 Sodekamp, Jannik 2001 1,48 469 1037
101 Schlipper, Simon 2002 o.g.V.
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 99 Mertens, Mike 2001 9,20 434
100 Newger, Jona 2001 8,56 405 839
Ballwurf 200g 101 Schlipper, Simon 2002 47,50 399
100 Newger, Jona 2001 42,00 366 765
97 Becker, Aaron 2001 40,50 (357)
4 x 75 m St. 1 100 Newger, Jona 2001 42,55 888 888
101 Schlipper, Simon 2002
97 Becker, Aaron 2001
103 Zahren, Paul 2001
Gesamt: 6.689
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 1 Jungen III/1 JtfO
Kreisgymnasium Heinsberg
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 134 Bethke, Damien 2003 +0,2 10,24 485
142 Sausen, Vincent 2001 +0,2 10,65 443 928
140 Oeben, Andre 2001 +0,2 11,48 (366)
800 m 141 Rongen, Max 2001 2:24,45 498
144 Winkens, Peer 2001 2:26,95 484 982
137 Imam, Sinan 2001 n.a.
Weitsprung 137 Imam, Sinan 2001 +0,0 4,96 491
143 Wennmacher, Luca 2003 +0,0 3,90 376 867
134 Bethke, Damien 2003 +0,0 3,80 (364)
Hochsprung 142 Sausen, Vincent 2001 1,44 448
139 Michiels, Luca 2002 1,36 406 854
143 Wennmacher, Luca 2003 1,20 (318)
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 136 Franken, Nils 2001 9,79 460
139 Michiels, Luca 2002 7,84 371 831
133 Bechthold, Jannis 2002 6,36 (296)
Ballwurf 200g 136 Franken, Nils 2001 56,00 447
141 Rongen, Max 2001 45,00 384 831
133 Bechthold, Jannis 2002 27,00 (262)
4 x 75 m St. 2 136 Franken, Nils 2001 41,37 949 949
142 Sausen, Vincent 2001
144 Winkens, Peer 2001
141 Rongen, Max 2001
St. 1 134 Bethke, Damien 2003 44,23 (808)
133 Bechthold, Jannis 2002
143 Wennmacher, Luca 2003
140 Oeben, Andre 2001
Gesamt: 6.242
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 8 Jungen III/1 JtfO
Gymnasium Hückelhoven
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 131 Weirowitz, Paul 2002 +0,2 10,30 479
126 Pütz, Tom 2002 +0,2 10,41 467 946
123 Krienke, Tim 2003 +0,2 10,98 (411)
800 m 126 Pütz, Tom 2002 2:34,52 442
127 Stolzenberg, Simeon 2002 2:57,09 340 782
124 Leuner, Miklas 2003 3:14,49 (277)
Weitsprung 128 Tetz, Tamino 2002 +0,2 4,55 448
130 Vogt, Max 2001 +0,3 4,21 411 859
122 Kempe, Jonas 2003 +0,2 3,63 (344)
Hochsprung 131 Weirowitz, Paul 2002 1,60 529
128 Tetz, Tamino 2002 1,32 384 913
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 129 Vogel, Jonas 2001 10,54 492
128 Tetz, Tamino 2002 8,58 406 898
Ballwurf 200g 129 Vogel, Jonas 2001 57,00 452
127 Stolzenberg, Simeon 2002 41,00 360 812
121 Brinköpke, Jannis 2004 35,00 (320)
4 x 75 m St. 1 123 Krienke, Tim 2003 40,26 1009 1009
126 Pütz, Tom 2002
129 Vogel, Jonas 2001
131 Weirowitz, Paul 2002
St. 2 125 Polat, Hakan 2003 43,72 (831)
130 Vogt, Max 2001
121 Brinköpke, Jannis 2004
127 Stolzenberg, Simeon 2002
Gesamt: 6.219
Jungen III/2 JtfO
______________________________________________________________________________
Endstand Mannschafts-Ergebnis:
1. NW 6 GTHS Hückelhoven 6.978
2. NW 9 Realschule Heinsberg 6.339
3. NW 7 Realschule Ratheim 6.266
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 6 Jungen III/2 JtfO
GTHS Hückelhoven
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 117 Schmittlein, Joel 2001 +1,1 9,69 548
116 Schawinsky, Simon 2001 +1,1 9,70 546 1094
110 Karaman, Baris 2001 +1,1 10,53 (455)
800 m 117 Schmittlein, Joel 2001 2:15,92 552
111 Krasniqi, Roland 2002 2:23,11 507 1059
113 Mainhart, Samuel 2004 n.a.
Weitsprung 116 Schawinsky, Simon 2001 +0,2 5,24 520
114 Placinta, Valeriu 2001 +0,2 4,93 488 1008
111 Krasniqi, Roland 2002 -0,1 4,74 (468)
Hochsprung 114 Placinta, Valeriu 2001 1,48 469
111 Krasniqi, Roland 2002 1,36 406 875
109 Eckhardt, John 2001 1,32 (384)
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 112 Kurtoglu, Berkan 2002 10,94 508
110 Karaman, Baris 2001 9,10 430 938
115 Aydin, Burak 2002 9,09 (429)
Ballwurf 200g 112 Kurtoglu, Berkan 2002 57,00 452
115 Aydin, Burak 2002 49,00 408 860
109 Eckhardt, John 2001 48,00 (402)
4 x 75 m St. 1 117 Schmittlein, Joel 2001 37,98 1144 1144
114 Placinta, Valeriu 2001
116 Schawinsky, Simon 2001
112 Kurtoglu, Berkan 2002
St. 2 109 Eckhardt, John 2001 44,19 (809)
115 Aydin, Burak 2002
113 Mainhart, Samuel 2004
110 Karaman, Baris 2001
Gesamt: 6.978
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 9 Jungen III/2 JtfO
Realschule Heinsberg
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 153 Ritterbex, Leon 2001 +1,1 10,19 490 490
154 Schmidt, Hendrik 2001 n.a.
149 Kossi, Benny 2001 n.a.
800 m 152 Pelzer, Sebastian 2001 2:26,35 487
146 Fuchs, Oliver 2001 2:29,21 471 958
153 Ritterbex, Leon 2001 2:33,16 (450)
Weitsprung 154 Schmidt, Hendrik 2001 +0,0 4,71 465
155 Sorokin, Dennis 2001 +0,2 4,69 463 928
148 Joao, Jaques 2001 +0,0 4,36 (428)
Hochsprung 151 Lieben, Jonas 2001 1,64 549
156 Von dem Esche, Lars 2001 1,56 509 1058
146 Fuchs, Oliver 2001 1,44 (448)
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 145 Bierbaum, Justin 2001 9,70 456
147 Jacoi, Luca 2001 9,53 449 905
150 Kreutzer, Max 2002 8,03 (380)
Ballwurf 200g 153 Ritterbex, Leon 2001 56,00 447
155 Sorokin, Dennis 2001 52,00 425 872
150 Kreutzer, Max 2002 24,50 (243)
4 x 75 m St. 1 154 Schmidt, Hendrik 2001 38,24 1128 1128
147 Jacoi, Luca 2001
152 Pelzer, Sebastian 2001
149 Kossi, Benny 2001
St. 2 146 Fuchs, Oliver 2001 38,99(1082)
156 Von dem Esche, Lars 2001
155 Sorokin, Dennis 2001
148 Joao, Jaques 2001
Gesamt: 6.339
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 7 Jungen III/2 JtfO
Realschule Ratheim
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 165 Mede, Dennis 2001 +1,1 10,03 508
159 Hadisoetanto, Justin 2001 +1,1 10,35 473 981
163 Karapiperidis, Daniel 2001 +1,1 10,50 (458)
800 m 157 Bienert, Tobias 2002 2:50,07 369
159 Hadisoetanto, Justin 2001 3:02,96 317 686
167 Seebald, Robin 2002 JtfO ab.
Weitsprung 165 Mede, Dennis 2001 +0,0 5,04 499
163 Karapiperidis, Daniel 2001 +0,2 4,57 450 949
166 Reynders, Simon 2001 +0,3 4,40 (432)
Hochsprung 161 Ingendorn, Andre 2001 1,48 469
164 Klein, Lewis 2001 1,32 384 853
160 Hempel, David Joel 2001 1,28 (362)
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 162 Jakob, Eric 2001 10,97 510
163 Karapiperidis, Daniel 2001 10,13 475 985
168 Wiefels, Marc 2001 10,02 (470)
Ballwurf 200g 168 Wiefels, Marc 2001 49,50 411
164 Klein, Lewis 2001 46,00 390 801
162 Jakob, Eric 2001 36,00 (327)
4 x 75 m St. 1 166 Reynders, Simon 2001 40,23 1011 1011
164 Klein, Lewis 2001
159 Hadisoetanto, Justin 2001
165 Mede, Dennis 2001
St. 2 161 Ingendorn, Andre 2001 44,29 (805)
157 Bienert, Tobias 2002
167 Seebald, Robin 2002
160 Hempel, David Joel 2001
Gesamt: 6.266
Jungen IV JtfO
______________________________________________________________________________
Endstand Mannschafts-Ergebnis:
1. NW 3 Cornelius Burgh Gymnasium 4.853
2. NW 4 Europaschule Erkelenz 4.623
3. NW 6 GTHS Hückelhoven 4.518
4. NW 9 Realschule Heinsberg 4.408
5. NW 1 Kreisgymnasium Heinsberg 3.929
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 3 Jungen IV JtfO
Cornelius Burgh Gymnasium
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
50 m 387 Hayen, Henrik 2003 7,56 409
386 Lindholm, Lukas 2004 7,76 384 793
385 Kelm, Lucas 2005 8,06 (349)
800 m 391 Reinhardt, Jo 2003 2:35,58 437
389 Petrovic, Matéja 2004 2:44,61 393 830
388 Newger, Silas 2003 n.a.
Weitsprung 391 Reinhardt, Jo 2003 4,68 462
390 Jeske, Johannes 2003 4,48 441 903
387 Hayen, Henrik 2003 4,12 (401)
Hochsprung 390 Jeske, Johannes 2003 1,28 362
387 Hayen, Henrik 2003 1,20 318 680
Ballwurf 200g 391 Reinhardt, Jo 2003 55,50 444
390 Jeske, Johannes 2003 39,50 350 794
385 Kelm, Lucas 2005 30,00 (285)
4 x 50 m St. 1 385 Kelm, Lucas 2005 29,70 853 853
386 Lindholm, Lukas 2004
389 Petrovic, Matéja 2004
388 Newger, Silas 2003
Gesamt: 4.853
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 4 Jungen IV JtfO
Europaschule Erkelenz
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
50 m 2 Ribecke, Daniel 2003 7,16 462
5 Stoyanov, Boris 2004 8,00 356 818
3 Huppertz, Timo 2003 n.a.
800 m 6 Tezcan, Emre 2003 2:48,88 374
9 Wolf, Timo 2003 2:50,67 366 740
8 Winkens, Samuel 2004 3:26,63 (240)
Weitsprung 2 Ribecke, Daniel 2003 4,55 448
3 Huppertz, Timo 2003 4,47 440 888
6 Tezcan, Emre 2003 4,22 (412)
Hochsprung 2 Ribecke, Daniel 2003 1,40 427
6 Tezcan, Emre 2003 1,32 384 811
10 Huppertz, Robert 2003 1,24 (340)
Ballwurf 200g 1 Litzner, Patrick 2004 45,00 384
3 Huppertz, Timo 2003 29,50 281 665
9 Wolf, Timo 2003 24,00 (238)
4 x 50 m St. 1 10 Huppertz, Robert 2003 32,20 701 701
9 Wolf, Timo 2003
11 Beghli, Belal 2004
5 Stoyanov, Boris 2004
Gesamt: 4.623
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 6 Jungen IV JtfO
GTHS Hückelhoven
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
50 m 17 Jansen, Timo 2003 7,37 433
14 Baumanis, Valmir 2004 7,93 364 797
16 Girgin, Dogan 2003 8,08 (347)
800 m 13 Aldalaty, Abd 2003 3:01,97 321
19 Müller, Simon 2003 3:11,52 287 608
14 Baumanis, Valmir 2004 n.a.
Weitsprung 15 Fragel, Joel 2004 4,04 392
18 Lakbir, Ayman 2003 4,01 389 781
21 Wolanski, Simon 2003 3,82 (367)
Hochsprung 20 Serifovic, Daniel 2003 1,32 384
18 Lakbir, Ayman 2003 1,32 384 768
19 Müller, Simon 2003 1,24 (340)
Ballwurf 200g 17 Jansen, Timo 2003 46,50 393
21 Wolanski, Simon 2003 43,00 372 765
16 Girgin, Dogan 2003 42,50 (369)
4 x 50 m St. 1 15 Fragel, Joel 2004 30,54 799 799
20 Serifovic, Daniel 2003
19 Müller, Simon 2003
17 Jansen, Timo 2003
St. 2 13 Aldalaty, Abd 2003 31,24 (757)
21 Wolanski, Simon 2003
16 Girgin, Dogan 2003
18 Lakbir, Ayman 2003
Gesamt: 4.518
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 9 Jungen IV JtfO
Realschule Heinsberg
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
50 m 39 Ehrenfeld, Jonas 2003 7,59 405
42 Kremers, Till 2003 8,19 335 740
44 Mbala, Ernesto 2003 8,55 (298)
800 m 42 Kremers, Till 2003 2:50,44 367
46 Tholen, Leon 2003 2:55,16 348 715
38 Cugajnor, Niklas 2004 3:02,96 (317)
Weitsprung 43 Krolikowski, Mike 2003 4,33 424
41 Kraechter, Sascha 2003 4,03 391 815
40 Frenken, Niklas 2003 3,44 (321)
Hochsprung 41 Kraechter, Sascha 2003 1,32 384
44 Mbala, Ernesto 2003 1,28 362 746
40 Frenken, Niklas 2003 1,16 (295)
Ballwurf 200g 43 Krolikowski, Mike 2003 39,50 350
41 Kraechter, Sascha 2003 34,00 314 664
38 Cugajnor, Niklas 2004 33,00 (307)
4 x 50 m St. 1 44 Mbala, Ernesto 2003 31,73 728 728
39 Ehrenfeld, Jonas 2003
42 Kremers, Till 2003
40 Frenken, Niklas 2003
St. 2 37 Bessel, Rene 2003 32,32 (695)
43 Krolikowski, Mike 2003
45 Ruseljuk, Alex 2003
46 Tholen, Leon 2003
Gesamt: 4.408
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 1 Jungen IV JtfO
Kreisgymnasium Heinsberg
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
50 m 31 Janikov, Mfitu 2004 7,86 372
33 Palmen, Fabio 2004 8,48 305 677
29 Frenken, Eliah 2005 8,74 (279)
800 m 30 Heutz, Luca 2004 2:57,12 340
33 Palmen, Fabio 2004 3:04,86 310 650
36 Verlios, Christos 2004 3:08,29 (298)
Weitsprung 31 Janikov, Mfitu 2004 4,04 392
25 Bürgstein, Peter 2004 4,03 391 783
32 Nolten, Lars 2004 3,83 (368)
Hochsprung 32 Nolten, Lars 2004 1,16 295
28 De Oliveira, Max 2004 1,12 271 566
29 Frenken, Eliah 2005 1,04 (223)
Ballwurf 200g 35 Stoffels, Benedict 2004 26,50 259
29 Frenken, Eliah 2005 26,50 259 518
28 De Oliveira, Max 2004 26,50 (259)
4 x 50 m St. 2 28 De Oliveira, Max 2004 31,60 735 735
30 Heutz, Luca 2004
25 Bürgstein, Peter 2004
32 Nolten, Lars 2004
St. 1 33 Palmen, Fabio 2004 36,28 (499)
35 Stoffels, Benedict 2004
36 Verlios, Christos 2004
31 Janikov, Mfitu 2004
Gesamt: 3.929
Mädchen I JtfO
______________________________________________________________________________
Endstand Mannschafts-Ergebnis:
1. NW 3 Cornelius Burgh Gymnasium 6.580
2. NW 2 Cusanus Gymnasium Erkelenz 5.906
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 3 Mädchen I JtfO
Cornelius Burgh Gymnasium
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 364 Kukic, Gianna 1999 +2,3 14,74 423
370 Von den Driesch, Jana 1998 +2,3 15,29 386 809
369 Von den Driesch, Elena 1998 +2,3 15,58 (367)
800 m 364 Kukic, Gianna 1999 2:51,38 408
370 Von den Driesch, Jana 1998 2:53,21 401 809
366 Schwesinger, Marie 1998 2:55,91 (390)
Weitsprung 361 Fabian, Julia 1998 +0,3 5,16 566
366 Schwesinger, Marie 1998 +0,3 4,49 493 1059
368 Gingter, Hannah 2000 -0,1 3,18 (331)
Hochsprung 361 Fabian, Julia 1998 1,60 565
366 Schwesinger, Marie 1998 1,48 493 1058
365 Rausch, Helena 1999 n.a.
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 362 Franz, Tara 1999 11,03 513
365 Rausch, Helena 1999 8,74 421 934
363 Kannegießer, Lara 1999 7,67 (374)
Speerwurf (600 g) 362 Franz, Tara 1999 31,21 510
361 Fabian, Julia 1998 29,04 490 1000
367 Sieben, Maike 2000 21,08 (411)
4 x 100 m St. 1 364 Kukic, Gianna 1999 57,17 911 911
362 Franz, Tara 1999
370 Von den Driesch, Jana 1998
369 Von den Driesch, Elena 1998
Gesamt: 6.580
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 2 Mädchen I JtfO
Cusanus Gymnasium Erkelenz
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 379 Langner, Eva 1998 +2,3 12,78 582
374 Derichs, Jaqueline 1998 +2,3 14,01 477 1059
380 Lennartz, Yvonne 1998 +2,3 14,49 (441)
800 m 377 Thyssen, Jenny 1999 2:55,68 391
375 Kosubek, Birte 1997 3:27,03 284 675
376 Kneisle, Sarah 1999 3:27,51 (283)
Weitsprung 379 Langner, Eva 1998 +0,0 5,00 549
376 Kneisle, Sarah 1999 +0,1 3,92 426 975
373 Lennartz, Lena 1997 +0,2 3,70 (399)
Hochsprung 374 Derichs, Jaqueline 1998 1,40 444
378 Herrmann, Eva 1999 1,24 342 786
380 Lennartz, Yvonne 1998 1,20 (315)
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 373 Lennartz, Lena 1997 6,22 305
375 Kosubek, Birte 1997 5,87 287 592
378 Herrmann, Eva 1999 n.a.
Speerwurf (600 g) 379 Langner, Eva 1998 29,83 497
378 Herrmann, Eva 1999 21,08 411 908
4 x 100 m St. 1 380 Lennartz, Yvonne 1998 57,18 911 911
373 Lennartz, Lena 1997
374 Derichs, Jaqueline 1998
376 Kneisle, Sarah 1999
Gesamt: 5.906
Mädchen II JtfO
______________________________________________________________________________
Endstand Mannschafts-Ergebnis:
1. NW 5 Bischöfliches Gym St. Ursula 6.305
2. NW 8 Gymnasium Hückelhoven 6.022
3. NW 6 GTHS Hückelhoven 4.958
4. NW 9 Realschule Heinsberg 4.839
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 5 Mädchen II JtfO
Bischöfliches Gym St. Ursula
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 341 Schiffers, Lisa 2000 +2,4 13,14 549
339 Schulenburg, Benita 2000 +1,5 13,92 484 1033
338 Horsten, Hannah 2002 +1,5 15,81 (353)
800 m 344 Jäger, Johanna 2001 2:37,13 474
343 Schlößer, Paula 2001 2:40,77 456 930
340 Schlößer, Nina 2000 2:40,68 (456)
Weitsprung 344 Jäger, Johanna 2001 +0,2 4,36 478
345 Kaiser, Olivia 1999 +0,0 4,30 471 949
338 Horsten, Hannah 2002 +0,3 3,82 (413)
Hochsprung 341 Schiffers, Lisa 2000 1,52 517
340 Schlößer, Nina 2000 1,24 342 859
337 Bettahar, Meissa 2002 1,24 (342)
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 345 Kaiser, Olivia 1999 7,09 347
337 Bettahar, Meissa 2002 6,53 320 667
342 Nebel, Theresa 2000 4,62 (218)
Speerwurf (600 g) 341 Schiffers, Lisa 2000 35,99 551
338 Horsten, Hannah 2002 14,63 336 887
337 Bettahar, Meissa 2002 13,97 (327)
4 x 100 m St. 1 345 Kaiser, Olivia 1999 55,39 980 980
339 Schulenburg, Benita 2000
342 Nebel, Theresa 2000
344 Jäger, Johanna 2001
Gesamt: 6.305
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 8 Mädchen II JtfO
Gymnasium Hückelhoven
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 314 Clemens, Lisa 2002 +2,4 13,61 509
313 Claßen, Antonia 2001 +1,5 14,82 417 926
318 Frenken, Lara 1999 +1,5 16,64 (305)
800 m 318 Frenken, Lara 1999 2:44,82 437
322 Walkenhaus, Michelle 2000 3:09,88 338 775
316 Esch, Jana 2000 n.a.
Weitsprung 322 Walkenhaus, Michelle 2000 +0,2 4,26 466
320 Meuser, Grit 1999 +0,2 3,86 418 884
313 Claßen, Antonia 2001 +0,2 3,84 (416)
Hochsprung 314 Clemens, Lisa 2002 1,36 419
315 Crombach, Leonie 2000 1,28 368 787
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 319 Kuss, Milena 1999 11,80 541
315 Crombach, Leonie 2000 8,65 417 958
316 Esch, Jana 2000 7,69 (375)
Speerwurf (600 g) 319 Kuss, Milena 1999 25,45 456
317 Winkens, Johanna 1999 18,33 381 837
320 Meuser, Grit 1999 16,53 (360)
4 x 100 m St. 1 320 Meuser, Grit 1999 58,72 855 855
316 Esch, Jana 2000
314 Clemens, Lisa 2002
319 Kuss, Milena 1999
St. 2 313 Claßen, Antonia 2001 60,03 (810)
317 Winkens, Johanna 1999
318 Frenken, Lara 1999
322 Walkenhaus, Michelle 2000
Gesamt: 6.022
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 6 Mädchen II JtfO
GTHS Hückelhoven
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 185 Thönneßen, Celine 2002 +1,5 15,56 368
183 Meinhart, Jessica 2000 +2,4 15,56 368 736
182 Gruhn, Jasmin 2000 +2,4 16,47 (314)
800 m 185 Thönneßen, Celine 2002 3:46,76 232
184 Stroud, Mandy 2001 3:49,52 226 458
Weitsprung 186 Orlov, Angelika 1999 +0,2 3,61 387
183 Meinhart, Jessica 2000 +0,0 3,43 364 751
182 Gruhn, Jasmin 2000 +0,3 3,14 (326)
Hochsprung 181 Anselm, Ilona 1999 1,40 444
186 Orlov, Angelika 1999 1,24 342 786
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 181 Anselm, Ilona 1999 9,35 446
184 Stroud, Mandy 2001 6,06 297 743
187 Heiermeier, Laura 2000 5,92 (289)
Speerwurf (600 g) 181 Anselm, Ilona 1999 25,80 460
186 Orlov, Angelika 1999 17,14 367 827
4 x 100 m St. 1 184 Stroud, Mandy 2001 64,90 657 657
182 Gruhn, Jasmin 2000
185 Thönneßen, Celine 2002
183 Meinhart, Jessica 2000
Gesamt: 4.958
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 9 Mädchen II JtfO
Realschule Heinsberg
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 326 Diago, Eileen 2000 +2,4 14,22 461
328 Krappen, Greta 1999 +1,5 14,82 417 878
800 m 331 Nelissen, Lina 1999 3:10,58 336
332 Schroeder, Judith 1999 3:25,98 287 623
Weitsprung 326 Diago, Eileen 2000 +0,2 3,64 391
328 Krappen, Greta 1999 +0,3 3,47 369 760
333 Thönnißen, Sarah-Mae 2000 +0,2 3,42 (363)
Hochsprung 325 De Castro, Lucia 2000 1,24 342
333 Thönnißen, Sarah-Mae 2000 1,20 315 657
334 Van Helden, Jessica 1999 1,16 (288)
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 330 Müller, Janine 2000 7,37 360
327 Görtz, Nina 2000 6,57 322 682
325 De Castro, Lucia 2000 5,57 (271)
Speerwurf (600 g) 327 Görtz, Nina 2000 12,53 308
330 Müller, Janine 2000 11,94 299 607
325 De Castro, Lucia 2000 11,29 (290)
4 x 100 m St. 2 334 Van Helden, Jessica 1999 65,77 632 632
331 Nelissen, Lina 1999
327 Görtz, Nina 2000
330 Müller, Janine 2000
St. 1 333 Thönnißen, Sarah-Mae 2000 disq.
328 Krappen, Greta 1999
332 Schroeder, Judith 1999
326 Diago, Eileen 2000
Gesamt: 4.839
Mädchen III/1 JtfO
______________________________________________________________________________
Endstand Mannschafts-Ergebnis:
1. NW 3 Cornelius Burgh Gymnasium 6.278
2. NW 8 Gymnasium Hückelhoven 5.597
3. NW 1 Kreisgymnasium Heinsberg 4.849
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 3 Mädchen III/1 JtfO
Cornelius Burgh Gymnasium
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 172 Fluthgraf, Sophie 2004 +0,8 10,58 468
178 Königs, Sarah 2003 +0,8 10,81 445 913
176 Karaskiwiecz, Sophie 2002 +0,8 11,09 (418)
800 m 170 Blankertz, Lena 2001 2:33,53 492
171 Elsbernd, Julia 2001 2:53,33 400 892
175 Jeske, Julia 2004 3:04,04 (359)
Weitsprung 171 Elsbernd, Julia 2001 +0,0 4,36 478
172 Fluthgraf, Sophie 2004 +0,2 4,34 475 953
173 Forg, Mia 2003 +0,2 3,73 (402)
Hochsprung 170 Blankertz, Lena 2001 1,52 517
172 Fluthgraf, Sophie 2004 1,40 444 961
174 Höffgens, Blanca 2003 1,24 (342)
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 178 Königs, Sarah 2003 7,16 350
171 Elsbernd, Julia 2001 7,05 345 695
173 Forg, Mia 2003 5,47 (266)
Ballwurf 200g 170 Blankertz, Lena 2001 43,50 498
174 Höffgens, Blanca 2003 36,00 441 939
178 Königs, Sarah 2003 25,50 (349)
4 x 75 m St. 1 177 Kock, Katharina 2003 42,55 925 925
180 Westermann, Kim 2002
176 Karaskiwiecz, Sophie 2002
174 Höffgens, Blanca 2003
St. 2 175 Jeske, Julia 2004 46,53 (742)
173 Forg, Mia 2003
179 Von Lom, Amelie 2004
169 Bertrams, Lisa 2002
Gesamt: 6.278
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 8 Mädchen III/1 JtfO
Gymnasium Hückelhoven
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 210 Mencel, Josephine 2002 +0,8 11,57 376
208 Mauren Davey, Molly 2002 +0,8 11,95 345 721
800 m 209 Meindorfner, Karina 2002 2:31,42 503
213 Ögüt, Nergis 2001 3:02,81 363 866
211 Reitinger, Annika 2002 3:05,64 (353)
Weitsprung 205 Böttcher, Michelle 2002 +0,3 4,50 494
213 Ögüt, Nergis 2001 +0,2 4,08 445 939
208 Mauren Davey, Molly 2002 +0,2 3,46 (368)
Hochsprung 209 Meindorfner, Karina 2002 1,36 419
211 Reitinger, Annika 2002 1,24 342 761
207 Kök, Ebru 2001 n.a.
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 207 Kök, Ebru 2001 6,02 295
212 Ringk, Merrit 2003 5,60 273 568
210 Mencel, Josephine 2002 4,02 (182)
Ballwurf 200g 205 Böttcher, Michelle 2002 50,00 544
212 Ringk, Merrit 2003 35,50 437 981
211 Reitinger, Annika 2002 33,50 (420)
4 x 75 m St. 1 210 Mencel, Josephine 2002 46,07 761 761
213 Ögüt, Nergis 2001
205 Böttcher, Michelle 2002
209 Meindorfner, Karina 2002
Gesamt: 5.597
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 1 Mädchen III/1 JtfO
Kreisgymnasium Heinsberg
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 222 Kwasniok, Carmen 2002 +0,8 12,02 339
223 Kwasniok, Carolin 2002 +0,8 12,98 269 608
224 Nyhsen, Lisa-Marie 2003 n.a.
800 m 221 Jencewski, Laura 2001 3:10,53 336
218 Fiegen, Alexandra 2001 3:10,33 336 672
217 Bürgstein, Emma 2001 3:13,46 (326)
Weitsprung 219 Hamacher, Moesha 2002 +0,2 3,95 429
217 Bürgstein, Emma 2001 -0,1 3,80 411 840
224 Nyhsen, Lisa-Marie 2003 +0,2 3,49 (372)
Hochsprung 219 Hamacher, Moesha 2002 1,20 315
222 Kwasniok, Carmen 2002 1,12 261 576
223 Kwasniok, Carolin 2002 1,08 (233)
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 218 Fiegen, Alexandra 2001 6,64 326
217 Bürgstein, Emma 2001 6,36 312 638
221 Jencewski, Laura 2001 5,59 (272)
Ballwurf 200g 218 Fiegen, Alexandra 2001 35,50 437
219 Hamacher, Moesha 2002 31,50 404 841
221 Jencewski, Laura 2001 25,50 (349)
4 x 75 m St. 1 222 Kwasniok, Carmen 2002 48,21 674 674
223 Kwasniok, Carolin 2002
220 Kirbach, Sarah 2004
224 Nyhsen, Lisa-Marie 2003
Gesamt: 4.849
Mädchen III/2 JtfO
______________________________________________________________________________
Endstand Mannschafts-Ergebnis:
1. NW 9 Realschule Heinsberg 4.979
2. NW 6 GTHS Hückelhoven 4.953
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 9 Mädchen III/2 JtfO
Realschule Heinsberg
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 230 Flügge, Johanna 2002 +0,4 11,76 360
235 Horstmann, Jacqueline 2002 +0,4 12,09 334 694
231 Herfs, Theresa 2001 +0,4 12,38 (312)
800 m 232 Gandelheit, Lena 2001 2:58,09 381
231 Herfs, Theresa 2001 3:17,63 312 693
238 Rütter, Gina 2002 3:19,58 (306)
Weitsprung 232 Gandelheit, Lena 2001 +0,2 3,88 421
229 Braun, Julia 2002 +0,2 3,21 335 756
237 Hermanns, Maike 2002 +0,2 2,72 (267)
Hochsprung 235 Horstmann, Jacqueline 2002 1,24 342
233 Wetzels, Naomi 2001 1,16 288 630
230 Flügge, Johanna 2002 1,08 (233)
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 237 Hermanns, Maike 2002 6,50 319
236 Schröders, Sophie 2002 6,50 319 638
234 Gijsen, Fara 2001 5,22 (252)
Ballwurf 200g 235 Horstmann, Jacqueline 2002 36,00 441
234 Gijsen, Fara 2001 22,00 315 756
238 Rütter, Gina 2002 20,00 (294)
4 x 75 m St. 1 238 Rütter, Gina 2002 44,91 812 812
231 Herfs, Theresa 2001
230 Flügge, Johanna 2002
232 Gandelheit, Lena 2001
St. 2 229 Braun, Julia 2002 disq.
234 Gijsen, Fara 2001
237 Hermanns, Maike 2002
233 Wetzels, Naomi 2001
Gesamt: 4.979
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 6 Mädchen III/2 JtfO
GTHS Hückelhoven
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 198 Dreßen, Jennifer 2002 +0,4 11,58 375
197 Ceylan, Seda 2002 +0,4 11,62 372 747
194 Ali Khan, Mariam 2002 +0,4 12,33 (315)
800 m 194 Ali Khan, Mariam 2002 3:03,36 361
199 Fakhro, Nesrin 2003 3:19,01 308 669
195 Ali Khan, Nevim 2002 3:20,91 (302)
Weitsprung 200 Lindt, Ingret 2002 +0,2 3,53 377
198 Dreßen, Jennifer 2002 -0,1 3,35 354 731
196 Berber, Büsra 2002 +0,0 3,17 (330)
Hochsprung 201 Mbunga, Christella 2003 1,16 288
193 Akdeniz, Derya 2002 1,16 288 576
196 Berber, Büsra 2002 1,12 (261)
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 197 Ceylan, Seda 2002 6,82 334
195 Ali Khan, Nevim 2002 6,19 303 637
202 Özmen, Sündüz 2002 5,91 (289)
Ballwurf 200g 202 Özmen, Sündüz 2002 33,00 416
195 Ali Khan, Nevim 2002 30,50 395 811
200 Lindt, Ingret 2002 22,00 (315)
4 x 75 m St. 1 197 Ceylan, Seda 2002 45,58 782 782
194 Ali Khan, Mariam 2002
196 Berber, Büsra 2002
198 Dreßen, Jennifer 2002
St. 2 202 Özmen, Sündüz 2002 49,90 (610)
199 Fakhro, Nesrin 2003
201 Mbunga, Christella 2003
200 Lindt, Ingret 2002
Gesamt: 4.953
Mädchen IV JtfO
______________________________________________________________________________
Endstand Mannschafts-Ergebnis:
1. NW 4 Europaschule Erkelenz 4.355
2. NW 3 Cornelius Burgh Gymnasium 4.346
3. NW 9 Realschule Heinsberg 4.297
4. NW 1 Kreisgymnasium Heinsberg 4.079
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 4 Mädchen IV JtfO
Europaschule Erkelenz
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
50 m 67 Kabia, Saliamatta 2003 7,73 427
61 Bünten, Denisa 2003 8,70 318 745
65 Gebhardt, Joline 2003 9,01 (288)
800 m 62 Comuth, Kimberly 2004 3:04,02 359
69 Müller, Caro 2003 3:16,72 315 674
71 Yilderim, Berfin 2003 3:25,60 (288)
Weitsprung 67 Kabia, Saliamatta 2003 4,30 471
69 Müller, Caro 2003 4,00 435 906
66 Gerdt, Melanie 2003 3,51 (374)
Hochsprung 69 Müller, Caro 2003 1,32 394
71 Yilderim, Berfin 2003 1,00 175 569
64 Eßer, Hannah 2003 o.g.V.
Ballwurf 200g 64 Eßer, Hannah 2003 33,50 420
70 Uschakow, Christina 2004 25,50 349 769
66 Gerdt, Melanie 2003 12,50 (204)
4 x 50 m St. 2 68 König, Anika 2004 33,70 692 692
63 Enzminger, Emily 2003
66 Gerdt, Melanie 2003
70 Uschakow, Christina 2004
St. 1 65 Gebhardt, Joline 2003 34,04 (674)
67 Kabia, Saliamatta 2003
61 Bünten, Denisa 2003
62 Comuth, Kimberly 2004
Gesamt: 4.355
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 3 Mädchen IV JtfO
Cornelius Burgh Gymnasium
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
50 m 52 Jürgens, Amie 2003 8,40 349
55 Liesen, Jana Marie 2003 8,81 307 656
51 Grins, Elisabeth 2003 9,56 (239)
800 m 53 Kaspar, Lucy 2004 2:45,25 435
57 Wagner, Maja 2003 2:58,70 379 814
56 Schaufberg, Jordis 2003 3:12,12 (330)
Weitsprung 51 Grins, Elisabeth 2003 3,66 394
52 Jürgens, Amie 2003 3,58 383 777
57 Wagner, Maja 2003 3,55 (380)
Hochsprung 51 Grins, Elisabeth 2003 1,20 315
56 Schaufberg, Jordis 2003 1,12 261 576
58 Wilms, Valerie 2003 1,08 (233)
Ballwurf 200g 53 Kaspar, Lucy 2004 29,50 386
58 Wilms, Valerie 2003 20,50 299 685
4 x 50 m St. 1 58 Wilms, Valerie 2003 31,18 838 838
55 Liesen, Jana Marie 2003
52 Jürgens, Amie 2003
53 Kaspar, Lucy 2004
St. 2 57 Wagner, Maja 2003 31,79 (800)
49 Baumgart, Lisa Marie 2004
50 Buschmann, Miriam 2004
54 Kelm, Melissa 2003
Gesamt: 4.346
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 9 Mädchen IV JtfO
Realschule Heinsberg
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
50 m 85 Abzug, Mara-Sophie 2005 8,36 353
89 Jacoi, Laura 2003 8,52 336 689
88 von den Driesch, Johanna 2004 8,55 (333)
800 m 90 Joerißen, Chiara 2004 3:02,32 365
86 Sorge, Melina 2003 3:18,63 309 674
93 Reiners, Carolina 2005 3:39,05 (251)
Weitsprung 87 Düren, Larissa 2003 3,85 417
91 Kamp, Aileen 2004 3,65 392 809
93 Reiners, Carolina 2005 3,30 (347)
Hochsprung 92 Oliveira, Maira 2003 1,20 315
91 Kamp, Aileen 2004 1,20 315 630
87 Düren, Larissa 2003 1,16 (288)
Ballwurf 200g 92 Oliveira, Maira 2003 33,50 420
91 Kamp, Aileen 2004 31,50 404 824
90 Joerißen, Chiara 2004 24,50 (340)
4 x 50 m St. 1 89 Jacoi, Laura 2003 34,10 671 671
90 Joerißen, Chiara 2004
85 Abzug, Mara-Sophie 2005
88 von den Driesch, Johanna 2004
St. 2 93 Reiners, Carolina 2005 34,62 (645)
92 Oliveira, Maira 2003
86 Sorge, Melina 2003
87 Düren, Larissa 2003
Gesamt: 4.297
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 1 Mädchen IV JtfO
Kreisgymnasium Heinsberg
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
50 m 80 Stoltenburg, Nepheli 2005 8,36 353
73 Caron, Sabrina 2004 8,57 331 684
78 Sausen, Isabella 2004 9,10 (279)
800 m 73 Caron, Sabrina 2004 3:23,71 294
77 Pelzer, Leonie 2004 3:29,99 276 570
75 Kirbach, Sarah 2004 n.a.
Weitsprung 74 Gellert, Lisa 2004 3,92 426
75 Kirbach, Sarah 2004 3,81 412 838
76 Nießen, Madleen 2005 n.a.
Hochsprung 74 Gellert, Lisa 2004 1,16 288
77 Pelzer, Leonie 2004 1,00 175 463
Ballwurf 200g 78 Sausen, Isabella 2004 30,00 390
76 Nießen, Madleen 2005 30,00 390 780
80 Stoltenburg, Nepheli 2005 22,50 (320)
4 x 50 m St. 1 77 Pelzer, Leonie 2004 32,76 744 744
73 Caron, Sabrina 2004
76 Nießen, Madleen 2005
80 Stoltenburg, Nepheli 2005
Gesamt: 4.079
Erstellt mit COSA WIN - JtfO 1.6.1 -- COSA-Software GbR, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert in 2016 für: NW/ Politischer Kreis Heinsberg