38. Geilenkirchener Volkslauf - 52511/Geilenkirchen |
38. Geilenkirchener Volkslauf und 25. Halbmarathon |
DJK Gillrath 1911 |
Name, Vorname | JG | Verein | Zeit | M4 | M5 | M6 | M7 | W4 | W5 | W6 | W7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINSSEN, Jan | 2009 | ohne Verein | 00:01:43 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
2 | TILL, Lina | 2009 | ohne Verein | 00:01:44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
3 | BATTY, Fynn | 2009 | SV RW Schlafhorst | 00:01:50 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
4 | LINSSEN, Lisa | 2009 | ohne Verein | 00:01:52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
5 | BORDEWIN, Pia | 2009 | TuS Porselen | 00:01:52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
6 | DICKEN, Christian | 2009 | SG Neukirchen- Hülchrath | 00:01:59 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
7 | Boymans, Paula | 2009 | DJK Gillrath 1911 | 00:02:04 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
8 | NIESSEN, Fynn | 2011 | LSG Eschweiler | 00:02:05 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | Baymans, Emma | 2011 | DJK Gillrath 1911 | 00:02:18 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |
10 | HALL, Sophie | 2010 | SV RW Schlafhorst | 00:02:19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
11 | REICHELT, Caro | 2012 | Pantarei Aachen | 00:02:24 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |
12 | HIMMELS, Maja | 2009 | ohne Verein | 00:02:25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
13 | IVANICSKÓ, Mira | 2010 | ohne Verein | 00:02:25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
14 | IVANICSKÓ, Bence | 2012 | ohne Verein | 00:02:26 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 | BORDEWIN, Sara | 2011 | TuS Porselen | 00:02:27 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
16 | ICARIO, Mauro | 2009 | ohne Verein | 00:02:27 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
17 | SCHWANKHAUS, Anna | 2010 | ohne Verein | 00:02:28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
18 | MERSCHEN, Elisa | 2012 | DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath | 00:02:28 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - |
19 | Backus, David | 2012 | Kindergarten Süsterseel | 00:02:29 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 | DIETZ, Amelie | 2012 | DJK Gillrath 1911 | 00:02:36 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - |
21 | Feitz, Johanna | 2011 | Kindergarten Süsterseel | 00:02:42 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
22 | Dubislav, Ava Lynne | 2012 | Kindergarten Süsterseel | 00:02:52 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
23 | Faltin, Pius | 2012 | ohne Verein | 00:02:57 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 | Krey, Charlotte | 2012 | Kindergarten Süsterseel | 00:02:58 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - |
25 | DITTRICH, Janne | 2013 | Team RunVicht...en | 00:03:00 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - |
26 | Stassen, Greta | 2012 | Kindergarten Süsterseel | 00:03:00 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - |
27 | Gooßens, Kai | 2010 | DJK Gillrath 1911 | 00:03:20 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 | Kruiskamp, Nika | 2012 | Kindergarten Süsterseel | 00:03:42 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - |
29 | KRUISKAMP, Reva | 2012 | Kindergarten Süsterseel | 00:03:48 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
30 | BORDEWIN, Mats | 2013 | TuS Porselen | 00:04:06 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 | VAEGS, Isabel | 2013 | DLC Aachen | 00:04:20 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
32 | PIEPERS, Klaas | 2012 | SV RW Schlafhorst | 00:05:17 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
Name, Vorname | JG | Verein | Zeit | MU10 | WU10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIESSEN, Felix | 2008 | LSG Eschweiler | 00:01:25 | 1 | - |
2 | DICKEN, Maximilian | 2007 | SG Neukirchen- Hülchrath | 00:01:30 | 2 | - |
3 | FORMELLA, Arne | 2008 | SC Myhl | 00:01:31 | 3 | - |
4 | HALLMANNS, Hanna | 2007 | TuS Schmidt | 00:01:35 | - | 1 |
5 | MERSCHEN, Niklas | 2008 | DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath | 00:01:38 | 4 | - |
6 | GRAVEMEIER, Mona | 2008 | SV RW Schlafhorst | 00:01:39 | - | 2 |
7 | Krings, Jakob | 2008 | DJK Gillrath 1911 | 00:01:43 | 5 | - |
8 | HALL, Julian | 2007 | SV RW Schlafhorst | 00:01:44 | 6 | - |
9 | KOSTKA, Noah | 2008 | SV RW Schlafhorst | 00:01:45 | 7 | - |
10 | VALDAU, Roman | 2008 | ohne Verein | 00:01:46 | 8 | - |
11 | GERRIST, Silas | 2007 | SV RW Schlafhorst | 00:01:46 | 8 | - |
12 | TAHIR, Leyla | 2008 | SV RW Schlafhorst | 00:01:47 | - | 3 |
13 | TIKRIZ, Aliya | 2008 | SV RW Schlafhorst | 00:01:47 | - | 3 |
14 | FIETZ, Emily | 2007 | DJK Gillrath 1911 | 00:01:48 | - | 5 |
15 | WUTTIG, Leonie | 2007 | ohne Verein | 00:01:48 | - | 5 |
16 | Feitz, Simon | 2008 | Kindergarten Süsterseel | 00:01:49 | 10 | - |
17 | KREWINKEL, Jaydon | 2009 | DJK Gillrath 1911 | 00:01:50 | 11 | - |
18 | LINSSEN, Elena | 2008 | ohne Verein | 00:01:51 | - | 7 |
Name, Vorname | JG | Verein | Zeit | MU12 | MU14 | WU12 | WU14 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLIS, Sebastian | 2005 | TV Roetgen | 00:03:05 | 1 | - | - | - |
2 | POLIS, Lukas | 2003 | TV Roetgen | 00:03:07 | - | 1 | - | - |
3 | GERHARDT, Enya | 2004 | Hamich Runners | 00:03:13 | - | - | - | 1 |
4 | BLANKERTZ, Mats | 2006 | SC Myhl | 00:03:17 | 2 | - | - | - |
5 | MERTENS, Maren | 2005 | TV Konzen | 00:03:19 | - | - | 1 | - |
6 | DITTRICH, Juli | 2005 | Team RunVicht...en | 00:03:34 | - | - | 2 | - |
7 | MERTENS, Nils | 2003 | TV Konzen | 00:03:45 | - | 2 | - | - |
8 | COENEN, Renco | 2005 | Hoensbroek | 00:03:49 | 3 | - | - | - |
9 | Batty, Vivian | 2004 | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 00:03:52 | - | - | - | 2 |
10 | KINKEL, Clara | 2006 | Team RunVicht...en | 00:03:56 | - | - | 3 | - |
11 | FIETZ, Julian | 2006 | DJK Gillrath 1911 | 00:03:58 | 4 | - | - | - |
Name, Vorname | JG | Verein | Zeit | MU16 | WU16 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN DER RAADT, Jesse | 2001 | STAP Brunssum | 00:10:38 | 1 | - |
2 | VERNIKOV, Wiktor | 2002 | ohne Verein | 00:10:40 | 2 | - |
3 | GERHARDT, Cedric | 2001 | Hamich Runners | 00:11:33 | 3 | - |
4 | FIEGEN, Alexandra | 2001 | Tus Oberbruch | 00:14:19 | - | 1 |
5 | KIRSCH, Tina | 2004 | VfR Unterbruch LG | 00:21:06 | - | 2 |
Name, Vorname | JG | Verein | Zeit | MU18 | WU18 | M | F | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAMPA, David | 1999 | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | 00:14:59 | 1 | - | - | - |
2 | VERNIKOV, Johni | 1999 | ohne Verein | 00:15:59 | 2 | - | - | - |
3 | HERMA, Noah | 2005 | DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath | 00:16:11 | 3 | - | - | - |
4 | HERMA, Heike | 1971 | DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath | 00:16:12 | - | - | - | 1 |
5 | SCHMIDT, Frank | 1966 | ohne Verein | 00:16:20 | - | - | 1 | - |
6 | MERTENS, Jens | 2000 | TV Konzen | 00:16:48 | 4 | - | - | - |
7 | POLIS, Jonas | 2000 | TV Roetgen | 00:17:04 | 5 | - | - | - |
8 | DITTRICH, Etienne | 2001 | Team RunVicht...en | 00:17:24 | 6 | - | - | - |
9 | REICHELT, Max | 2008 | Pantarei Aachen | 00:17:49 | 7 | - | - | - |
10 | Hoogeboom, Ronald | 1970 | ohne Verein | 00:17:53 | - | - | 2 | - |
11 | REINHARDT, Alfred | 1960 | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 00:18:01 | - | - | 3 | - |
12 | REICHELT, Toni | 2005 | Pantarei Aachen | 00:19:11 | - | 1 | - | - |
13 | HENSGENS, Simon | 1984 | ohne Verein | 00:19:49 | - | - | 4 | - |
14 | Voogel, Janet | 1976 | STAP Brunssum | 00:20:03 | - | - | - | 2 |
15 | HERMA, Jonas | 2001 | DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath | 00:20:12 | 8 | - | - | - |
16 | JACOBS, Roy | 1959 | STAP Brunssum | 00:20:22 | - | - | 5 | - |
17 | ICARIO, Nadine | 1977 | ohne Verein | 00:20:26 | - | - | - | 3 |
18 | PAMPA, Andreas | 1962 | ohne Verein | 00:20:29 | - | - | 6 | - |
19 | MEYS, Rosemarie | 1965 | STAP Brunssum | 00:20:37 | - | - | - | 4 |
20 | FLEU, Claudia | 1969 | ohne Verein | 00:20:39 | - | - | - | 5 |
21 | RICHTER, Verena | 1979 | ohne Verein | 00:21:29 | - | - | - | 6 |
22 | PÜTZ, Dirk | 1973 | ohne Verein | 00:21:48 | - | - | 7 | - |
23 | LINSSEN, Elke | 1977 | ohne Verein | 00:22:02 | - | - | - | 7 |
24 | THOMMES, Sascha | 1970 | ohne Verein | 00:22:30 | - | - | 8 | - |
25 | STEIN, Tanja | 1978 | ohne Verein | 00:22:31 | - | - | - | 8 |
26 | FIEGEN, Elli | 1967 | ohne Verein | 00:22:40 | - | - | - | 9 |
27 | MERTENS, Francien | 1973 | STAP Brunssum | 00:23:04 | - | - | - | 10 |
28 | THISSEN, Annemie | 1981 | Prospex GmbH | 00:23:11 | - | - | - | 11 |
29 | REISCH, Silke | 1980 | ohne Verein | 00:23:14 | - | - | - | 12 |
30 | REISCH, Philipp | 1977 | ohne Verein | 00:23:15 | - | - | 9 | - |
31 | ZANDERS, Tanja | 1976 | ohne Verein | 00:23:26 | - | - | - | 13 |
32 | JANCZAK, Dirk | 1975 | ohne Verein | 00:23:27 | - | - | 10 | - |
33 | AUEL, Manfred | 1965 | ohne Verein | 00:25:21 | - | - | 11 | - |
34 | HEERSTRAß, Oliver | 1984 | ASG Elsdorf | 00:25:27 | - | - | 12 | - |
35 | SCHLESIGER, Michael | 1973 | Prospex GmbH | 00:25:46 | - | - | 13 | - |
36 | KÖNIGS, Thomas | 1975 | ASG Elsdorf | 00:25:49 | - | - | 14 | - |
37 | KEUTER, Nina | 1982 | ohne Verein | 00:26:29 | - | - | - | 14 |
38 | MÜßIGBRODT, Melanie | 1975 | ohne Verein | 00:26:29 | - | - | - | 14 |
39 | MARTEL, Anna | 1991 | Prospex GmbH | 00:27:16 | - | - | - | 16 |
40 | GEISER, Sarah | 1985 | Prospex GmbH | 00:29:08 | - | - | - | 17 |
41 | ZEISSIG, Gerd | 1938 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 00:31:28 | - | - | 15 | - |
42 | LEUCHTENBERG, Sabrina | 1983 | ASG Elsdorf | 00:31:42 | - | - | - | 18 |
43 | WEINGARTEN, Andre | 1974 | Prospex GmbH | 00:31:53 | - | - | 16 | - |
Name, Vorname | JG | Verein | Zeit | MU20 | M | M30 | M35 | M40 | M45 | M50 | M55 | M60 | M65 | M70 | M75 | F | W30 | W35 | W40 | W45 | W50 | W55 | W70 | M85 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN DER RAADT, Jorrit | 1996 | STAP Brunssum | 00:34:56 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | EICHHORN, Daniel | 1986 | ohne Verein | 00:36:08 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | Houben, Thomas | 1977 | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 00:36:34 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | HEERS, Helge | 1969 | IAC Düren | 00:36:49 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | SANDER, Hartmut | 1967 | DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath | 00:38:50 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | SMEETS, Bart | 1973 | STB Landgraaf | 00:40:17 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | ISAAC, DirK | 1969 | Aachener TG | 00:40:56 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | SCHMIDWENZL, Dirk | 1971 | Team Aachener Engel e.V. | 00:41:23 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | DREßEN, Horst | 1970 | FC Germania Vossenack | 00:41:30 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | Wawra, Ernst | 1972 | Aachener TG | 00:41:37 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 | RECKER, Marcel | 1961 | Lac Eupen | 00:41:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | BRUNHUBER, Oliver | 1969 | DLC Aachen | 00:42:33 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 | Pierik, Fred | 1964 | ohne Verein | 00:42:34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 | BECERRA, Miguel | 1980 | ohne Verein | 00:42:35 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 | Simon, Rocca | 1979 | Run4fun GK | 00:43:03 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 | KIRNER, Sarah | 1982 | DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath | 00:43:26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 | COOLS, Luc | 1969 | STAP Brunssum | 00:43:27 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | LORENZO, Masiero | 1969 | ohne Verein | 00:43:35 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 | PAPE, Marco | 1974 | STAP Brunssum | 00:43:43 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 | BOKROS, Peter | 1981 | B-Run Aachen | 00:43:54 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 | BOOIJ, Jaco | 1983 | STAP Brunssum | 00:44:29 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 | WINTER, Stefan | 1965 | SC Komet Steckenborn | 00:44:43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 | Jansen, Simon | 1991 | ohne Verein | 00:44:49 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 | CIELEBUCKI, Mariusz | 1983 | ohne Verein | 00:45:08 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 | AHMADI, Mojtaba | 1995 | ohne Verein | 00:45:15 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 | HANS, Alexander | 1997 | ohne Verein | 00:45:16 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 | GEITZ, Sjef | 1957 | STAP Brunssum | 00:45:28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 | JAGER, Leo | 1952 | ohne Verein | 00:45:33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 | VAN OPPEN, Bay | 1959 | ohne Verein | 00:45:36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 | VAN DER RAADT, Henk | 1959 | STAP Brunssum | 00:45:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 | Vergossen, Hubert | 1970 | ohne Verein | 00:45:54 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 | GREVEN, Marcel | 1974 | ohne Verein | 00:46:02 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 | Baldacci, Ivan | 1979 | Run4fun GK | 00:46:07 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 | Franessco, Rocco | 1979 | Run4fun GK | 00:46:08 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 | Di Sarno, Doardo | 1985 | Run4fun GK | 00:46:10 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 | VAEGS, Stephie | 1986 | DLC Aachen | 00:46:11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 | Pierik, Wendy | 1979 | ohne Verein | 00:46:13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 | Manganelli, Marco | 1980 | Run4fun GK | 00:46:16 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 | FÖRSTER, Dirk | 1973 | VCS Köln | 00:46:28 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 | SCHUCHMANN, Erwin | 1960 | IAC Düren | 00:46:28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 | DENTON, Alisandra | 1988 | ohne Verein | 00:46:35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 | BISCHOF, Inge | 1968 | Skikeller Kaulard & Schroiff | 00:46:47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
43 | STIENEN, Carsten | 1977 | Laufteam Opel Meures | 00:46:50 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 | BREUER, Axel | 1972 | Prospex GmbH | 00:47:03 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 | KÜSTERS, Björn | 1981 | Laufteam Opel Meures | 00:47:05 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 | MIGAS, Gregor | 1983 | ohne Verein | 00:47:06 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 | PHILIPPEN, Michael | 1971 | ohne Verein | 00:47:18 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 | BREUER, Gottfried | 1961 | FC Germania Vossenack | 00:47:21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 | SCHOLZ, Klaus | 1959 | ohne Verein | 00:47:22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 | HAMACHER, Herbert | 1949 | ohne Verein | 00:47:23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 | RICHTER, Holger | 1972 | ohne Verein | 00:47:24 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 | KÖRFER, Rolf | 1972 | ohne Verein | 00:47:38 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 | GREFF, Joachim | 1966 | 1. Budo Club Eschweiler e.V. Kendo | 00:47:44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 | HEIß, Arnd | 1983 | ohne Verein | 00:47:50 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 | AERDEN, Frankwin | 1965 | STAP Brunssum | 00:47:52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 | KRAUTSCHEID, William | 1970 | STAP Brunssum | 00:47:52 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 | HALLMANNS, Sebastian | 2004 | TuS Schmidt | 00:48:07 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 | KOZYRSKA, Agnes | 1972 | IAC Düren | 00:48:09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
59 | PALMEN, Volker | 1971 | ohne Verein | 00:48:21 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 | DÖTZE, Sebastian | 1979 | ohne Verein | 00:48:28 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
61 | MIEßEN, Elke | 1969 | SC Komet Steckenborn | 00:48:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
62 | MAURER, Stephan | 1983 | ohne Verein | 00:48:31 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 | Langenberg, Michael | 1968 | ohne Verein | 00:48:46 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 | ARNOLD, Klaus-Benjamin | 1983 | DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath | 00:48:53 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
65 | Borrmann, Dirk | 1967 | DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath | 00:48:54 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
66 | Piep, René | 1965 | ERTK | 00:49:02 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
67 | PAULUS, Detlef | 1975 | ohne Verein | 00:49:06 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
68 | NIJSTEN, Jos | 1958 | STAP Brunssum | 00:49:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
69 | VUCANS, Mario | 1955 | IAC Düren | 00:49:35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
70 | WÜBBELS, Annekatrin | 1985 | IAC Düren | 00:49:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
71 | VAN HAAREN, Cor | 1966 | Achilles TOP | 00:49:53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
72 | MAY, Sandra | 1973 | DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath | 00:49:59 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
73 | BEDRA, Axel | 1963 | LG Stolberg | 00:50:03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
74 | DOHLEN, Bernd | 1957 | ohne Verein | 00:50:04 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
75 | OPPITZ, Bernd | 1956 | ohne Verein | 00:50:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
76 | Massin, Olivier | 1965 | ERTK | 00:50:27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
77 | DUBIEL, Beata | 1973 | IAC Düren | 00:50:36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
78 | JANSEN, Mathias | 1958 | ohne Verein | 00:50:37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
79 | Klein, Peter | 1965 | Marathon Club Eschweiler | 00:50:41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
80 | HOUBEN, Verena | 1981 | BSG KSK Heinsberg | 00:50:43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
81 | ELLINGHOVEN-KRÜGER, Gabi | 1968 | SV Germania Dürwiss | 00:50:50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
82 | GEITZ, Bianca | 1964 | STAP Brunssum | 00:50:51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |
83 | MARTENS, Pierre | 1962 | STAP Brunssum | 00:50:52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
84 | MAJCHEREK, Detlef | 1978 | STAP Brunssum | 00:50:52 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
85 | MOTTER, Heidi | 1961 | LG Stolberg | 00:50:57 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |
86 | STORMS, Michael | 1971 | ohne Verein | 00:51:17 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
87 | Matteo, Tani | 1980 | Run4fun GK | 00:51:32 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
88 | DELAHAYE, Richard | 1990 | ohne Verein | 00:51:33 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
89 | LAUFS, Gerd Josef | 1961 | ohne Verein | 00:51:38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
90 | SLOT, Monique | 1985 | STAP Brunssum | 00:51:41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
91 | VRIEZE, Patricia | 1973 | STAP Brunssum | 00:51:41 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
92 | VON DER STÜCK, Stefan | 1983 | ohne Verein | 00:51:52 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
93 | KRINGS, Martin | 1985 | ohne Verein | 00:52:08 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
94 | SCHRÖTER, Norbert | 1960 | Wurmtalrakete | 00:52:09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
95 | MASS, Janina | 1986 | ohne Verein | 00:52:11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
96 | BISCHOF, Frank | 1966 | Prospex GmbH | 00:52:17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
97 | HANTKE, Walter | 1941 | Viersener TV | 00:52:18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
98 | FRIEDRICHS, Alisa | 1992 | IAC Düren | 00:52:21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
99 | Offergeld, Klaus | 1949 | Regiosportbund Aachen | 00:52:24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 | HOUBEN-SCHLAG, Elli | 1970 | ohne Verein | 00:52:26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
101 | Hoffmann, Caro | 1977 | Regiosportbund Aachen | 00:52:27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
102 | HENSGENS, Bernd | 1950 | LT Alsdorf Ost | 00:52:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
103 | Grüben, Anton | 1955 | Germania Dürwiss | 00:53:07 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
104 | SENDEN, Twan | 1968 | STAP Brunssum | 00:53:15 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
105 | Braun, Bobby | 1955 | Marathon Club Eschweiler | 00:53:57 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
106 | KINKEL, Doris | 1979 | Team RunVicht...en | 00:53:57 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
107 | Büscher, Annette | 1968 | ohne Verein | 00:54:05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
108 | LINDT, Achim | 1981 | ohne Verein | 00:54:07 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
109 | SCHMITZ, Wilfried | 1944 | Komet Steckenborn | 00:54:27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
110 | ERLER, Dieter | 1952 | DJK Hollerath | 00:54:31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
111 | WIERTZ, Reiner | 1952 | FC Germania Vossenack | 00:54:59 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
112 | DITTRICH, Jennifer | 1977 | Team RunVicht...en | 00:55:44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
113 | PFEIFER, Jo | 1947 | ohne Verein | 00:55:59 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
114 | HENSGENS, Daniela | 1972 | ohne Verein | 00:55:59 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
115 | STITO, Najet | 1979 | STAP Brunssum | 00:56:10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
116 | SIEBER, Joachim | 1952 | VfR Unterbruch LG | 00:56:11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
117 | Di Sarno, Luasno | 1975 | Run4fun GK | 00:56:19 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
118 | WICHERT, Patrick | 1980 | ohne Verein | 00:56:24 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
119 | MATYSKA, Mirijam | 1996 | ohne Verein | 00:56:34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
120 | HEEREN, Jutta | 1966 | ohne Verein | 00:56:44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - |
121 | VONDERHOFF, Rainer | 1969 | SC Komet Steckenborn | 00:56:54 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
122 | JOERIßEN, Werner | 1964 | ohne Verein | 00:57:08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
123 | STRAUCH, Heinz | 1965 | ohne Verein | 00:57:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
124 | Dobeleit, Kläre | 1963 | BSG KSK Heinsberg | 00:57:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - |
125 | SASSE, Holger | 1969 | ohne Verein | 00:57:50 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
126 | SCHMIDWENZL, Silvia | 1966 | Team Aachener Engel e.V. | 00:57:58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
127 | DUDA, Andreas | 1964 | ohne Verein | 00:58:03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
128 | VALTER, Fabian | 1996 | ohne Verein | 00:58:13 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
129 | DRIEßEN, Sandra | 1986 | Team RunVicht...en | 00:58:50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
130 | POLIS, Claudia | 1971 | TV Roetgen | 00:59:07 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
131 | BOLGER, Anthony | 1976 | ohne Verein | 00:59:08 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
132 | BOLGER, Marie | 1976 | ohne Verein | 00:59:08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
133 | KLUS, Aloys | 1957 | STAP Brunssum | 00:59:17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
134 | WERNER, Jeniffer | 1982 | STAP Brunssum | 00:59:19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
135 | BARWINSKI, Elsbeth | 1958 | ohne Verein | 00:59:40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
136 | Hütten, Heike | 1972 | ohne Verein | 01:00:03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
137 | HALLMANNS, Simon | 2003 | GFC Düren 99 | 01:00:23 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
138 | TEEUWEN, Ingrid | 1973 | STAP Brunssum | 01:00:43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
139 | Nuecker, Gisela | 1957 | TV Hucheu-Stammeln | 01:01:17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
140 | CIESLOK, Heidi | 1972 | ohne Verein | 01:01:22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
141 | MAUL, Anja | 1984 | IAC Düren | 01:01:33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
142 | MERGELSBERG, Josiane | 1967 | Lac Keke | 01:01:38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
143 | KIRFEL, Alwine | 1969 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 01:01:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
144 | KRINGS, Ruth | 1987 | ohne Verein | 01:02:03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
145 | CREMERS, Kirsten | 1988 | ohne Verein | 01:02:03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
146 | FEILEN, Franz Josef | 1953 | ohne Verein | 01:02:24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
147 | LENTZEN, Andrea | 1973 | Team Fit für 21 | 01:03:11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
148 | THOMS, Silke | 1974 | ohne Verein | 01:03:11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
149 | VALTER, Udo | 1965 | ohne Verein | 01:03:11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
150 | Guerriero, Felix | 1972 | Run4fun GK | 01:03:35 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
151 | HUGO, Rainer | 1961 | ohne Verein | 01:03:41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
152 | PAFFEN, Harald | 1966 | DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath | 01:04:50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
153 | WINTER, Gudrun | 1968 | SC Komet Steckenborn | 01:05:59 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
154 | MERGELSBERG, Peter | 1940 | Lac Keke | 01:06:31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
155 | COENEN, Renco | 2005 | Hoensbroek | 01:08:20 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
156 | BENSAID, Hichame | 1976 | Haglläufer Aldenhoven | 01:08:23 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
157 | Bündgens, Valentin | 1947 | Alemannia Aachen | 01:08:36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
158 | MAUL, Sarah | 1981 | IAC Düren | 01:08:56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
159 | WILCZEK, Eva | 1946 | IAC Düren | 01:09:05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
160 | RONCHINI, Andrea | 1966 | ohne Verein | 01:09:09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - |
161 | COENEN, John | 1958 | Heerlen | 01:09:26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
162 | FEILEN, Jan-Vincent | 1976 | Prospex GmbH | 01:09:56 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
163 | SASSE, Jana | 1995 | ohne Verein | 01:10:56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
164 | KIRCH, Michael | 1972 | Team RunVicht...en | 01:11:43 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
165 | GERHARDT, Uwe | 1965 | Hamich Runners | 01:13:08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
166 | DREIHÖFER, Christian | 1965 | ohne Verein | 01:13:08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
167 | BEDRA, Stepfanie | 1992 | LG Stolberg | 01:13:43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
168 | Ober, Gabi | 1959 | Prospex GmbH | 01:18:16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
169 | HUG, Ute | 1964 | PolTuS Linnich 1906 e.V. | 01:18:16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - |
170 | URBACH, Helmut | 1942 | LSV Porz / Köln | 01:20:48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
171 | KRAMMER, Josef | 1928 | TV Siersdorf | 01:29:47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Name, Vorname | JG | Verein | Zeit | MU20 | M | M30 | M35 | M40 | M45 | M50 | M55 | M60 | M65 | M70 | M75 | WU20 | F | W30 | W35 | W40 | W45 | W50 | W55 | W60 | W65 | W70 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schnorr, Stefan | 1985 | Aachener TG | 01:12:36 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CIAMBRA, Daniele | 1984 | ohne Verein | 01:20:34 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | Peters, Ralf | 1971 | X-Trail-Revio Tour | 01:23:47 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | Gründüz, Deniz | 1974 | Zorro | 01:24:01 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | SCHUBERT, Rolf | 1957 | IAC Düren | 01:24:14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | LAPIENE, Vidmantas | 1982 | ohne Verein | 01:24:25 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | HAAKMA, Erik | 1960 | STB Landgraaf | 01:25:58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | ROIS VAN ES, Ron | 1966 | Loop Groep meers | 01:27:41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | LENGERSDORF, Holger | 1982 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 01:27:46 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | SCHULTES, Manfred | 1970 | DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath | 01:29:15 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 | SCHMITZ, Arne | 1981 | SC Komet Steckenborn | 01:29:31 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | KASSOTAKIS, Ioannis | 1970 | ohne Verein | 01:30:25 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 | JANSEN, Armin | 1980 | Germania Eicherscheid / Team Coolart! | 01:30:55 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 | LENZ, Stefan | 1967 | SC Komet Steckenborn | 01:31:21 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 | DEISER, Roland | 1975 | ohne Verein | 01:31:52 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 | Heeren, Guido | 1966 | ohne Verein | 01:33:01 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 | STARSCHICH, Sergej | 1985 | DLC Aachen | 01:34:11 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | De Meo, Marino | 1963 | Runners Parova | 01:34:29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 | WUTTIG, Thomas | 1980 | ohne Verein | 01:35:55 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 | DITTERS, Ines | 1974 | SC Myhl | 01:36:07 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 | BLANKERTZ, Thomas | 1965 | SC Myhl | 01:36:17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 | Pellegrino, Raffaele | 1981 | Run4fun GK | 01:36:42 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 | HILGERS, Jochen | 1972 | TV Roetgen | 01:36:44 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 | LÖHR, Dirk | 1966 | SC Komet Steckenborn | 01:36:51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 | SCHUSTER, Maik | 1971 | Krefelder Kanu Klub | 01:37:07 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 | DITTRICH, Peter | 1979 | Team RunVicht...en | 01:37:11 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 | Alotenmanns, Eric | 1967 | STB Landgraaf | 01:37:54 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 | HATZMANN, Hendrike | 1983 | SG Sparkasse Aachen | 01:37:57 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 | GÖRLICH, Martina | 1989 | Skikeller Kaulard & Schroiff | 01:37:57 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 | BEDRA, Christian | 1991 | Team RunVicht...en | 01:38:05 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 | WICHT, Stephan | 1969 | TuS Jahn Hilfarth | 01:38:22 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 | SCHWANKHAUS, Nicole | 1976 | ohne Verein | 01:38:32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 | GAUTROIS, Simon | 1969 | TV Konzen | 01:38:32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
34 | BREUER, Frank | 1979 | Team coolart! | 01:39:10 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 | SMEETS, Ronald | 1968 | ohne Verein | 01:39:30 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 | GOERTZ, Hubert | 1966 | TuS Jahn Hilfarth | 01:39:33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 | DUBIEL, Jaroslow | 1971 | IAC Düren | 01:39:59 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 | Groß, Helmut | 1948 | DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand | 01:40:19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 | ROßKAMP, Guido | 1974 | VfR Unterbruch LG | 01:41:22 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 | PETERS, Franz Peter | 1954 | TV Kalterherberg | 01:41:46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 | DE MEUTTER, Guy | 1964 | ohne Verein | 01:41:51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 | BERGERHAUSEN, Sascha | 1972 | Team RunVicht...en | 01:41:53 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 | LÜNENDONK, Lothar | 1952 | Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich | 01:41:59 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 | SCHWEIG, Norbert | 1953 | VT Kempen | 01:42:04 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 | Osbahr, Sven | 1966 | ohne Verein | 01:42:17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 | von den Essen, Ton | 1967 | ohne Verein | 01:43:29 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 | KREUS, Artur | 1957 | Brander SV Tri Team | 01:43:46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 | MAAßEN, Gerald | 1970 | OSC Waldniel | 01:44:01 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 | HÜTTEN, Sven | 1972 | ohne Verein | 01:44:19 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 | GRÜNEWALD, Joachim | 1966 | ohne Verein | 01:44:57 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 | LAMBERTZ, Christoph | 1988 | SV Kaltenherberg | 01:45:04 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 | Offermanns, Raymond | 1967 | Geleen | 01:45:30 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 | JUMPERTZ, Udo | 1961 | SV Germania Dürwiss | 01:45:40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 | HEIJNIS, Jonnie | 1966 | ohne Verein | 01:46:04 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 | PIPPING, Dieter | 1967 | ohne Verein | 01:46:20 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 | SCHICKEL, Anette | 1964 | DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath | 01:46:34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
57 | HEIDCHEN, Michael | 1955 | VfL Engelskirchen | 01:47:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 | STAMM, Ulrich | 1957 | DLC Aachen | 01:48:02 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 | SCHWARZ, Peter | 1962 | FC Keldenich | 01:48:34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 | GROß, Lothar | 1956 | ohne Verein | 01:49:25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
61 | MEVISSEN, Peter | 1957 | ohne Verein | 01:49:37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 | FEITZ, Thomas | 1980 | ohne Verein | 01:49:42 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 | TUCHENHAGEN, Iris | 1969 | DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath | 01:49:53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
64 | SCHMIDT, Frank | 1966 | ohne Verein | 01:49:55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
65 | REINARTZ, Heiner | 1963 | ohne Verein | 01:49:59 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
66 | RADEMACHER, Tobias | 1980 | ohne Verein | 01:50:09 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
67 | JAMINON, Leon | 1974 | Achilles TOP Kerkrade e.o. | 01:51:01 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
68 | BARTH, Bruno | 1951 | Herzogenrather TV | 01:51:12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
69 | MONTEL, Joachim | 1967 | TV Altendorf-Ersdorf | 01:51:59 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
70 | REETZ, Stefan | 1991 | SV Viktoria Waldenrath/Straeten | 01:52:01 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
71 | ROSEWICH, Joachim | 1964 | FC Germania Vossenack | 01:52:16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
72 | PÜTZ, Burkhard | 1963 | SV Germania Dürwiss | 01:52:52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
73 | FINK, Edgar | 1953 | ohne Verein | 01:55:04 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
74 | NICOLALDE, Aimee | 1932 | ohne Verein | 01:55:11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
75 | OH, Jennifer | 1938 | ohne Verein | 01:57:08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
76 | KOHLEN, Helene | 1955 | SV Germania Dürwiss | 01:57:14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |
77 | MÜLLER, Thomas | 1970 | SG Techniker Krankenkasse | 01:57:33 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
78 | LINDNER, David | 1986 | ohne Verein | 01:57:42 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
79 | RIEHE, Bettina | 1985 | LTB Aachen | 01:57:42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
80 | REETZ, Wilfried | 1961 | DJK Gillrath 1911 | 01:58:17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
81 | Paulussen, Johannes | 1969 | Germania Rurich | 01:59:02 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
82 | KIRSCH, Alexandra | 1978 | VfR Unterbruch LG | 01:59:05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
83 | SCHMIDT, Jürgen | 1959 | ohne Verein | 01:59:11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
84 | SCHULTES, Tanja | 1973 | DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath | 01:59:11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
85 | STEFFENS, Gerd | 1963 | IAC Düren | 02:00:47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
86 | ERKENS, Yvonne | 1976 | ohne Verein | 02:02:20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
87 | KOCH, Peter | 1956 | Lauftreff Inde Hahn | 02:02:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
88 | BÄR, Markus | 1971 | ohne Verein | 02:03:42 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
89 | HILGERS, Sabine | 1979 | TV Roetgen | 02:03:42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
90 | COENEN, René | 1958 | Heerlen | 02:04:20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
91 | LÜNENDONK, Patrick | 1988 | Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich | 02:04:21 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
92 | ANKER, Melanie | 1970 | ohne Verein | 02:04:36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
93 | FREYMUTH, Jürgen | 1949 | IAC Düren | 02:06:17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
94 | ROBERTZ, Heinz | 1938 | DLC Aachen | 02:06:49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
95 | HASTENRATH, Paul-Josef | 1956 | Dauerlaufschule Köln | 02:07:04 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
96 | NITSCHKE, Dirk | 1970 | ohne Verein | 02:07:52 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
97 | SCHUCHMANN, Barbara | 1951 | IAC Düren | 02:08:38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
98 | CERFONTAINE, Anita | 1964 | Lauftreff Inde Hahn | 02:09:42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
99 | KIRSCH, Friedbert | 1970 | VfR Unterbruch LG | 02:11:20 | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 | BAHLS, Roswita | 1961 | LSV Porz / Köln | 02:11:36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |
101 | ORMANNS, Bernhard | 1949 | DJK Gillrath 1911 | 02:11:51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
102 | HAIDACZUK, Micheui | 1938 | ohne Verein | 02:12:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
103 | JACOBI, Clara | 1998 | ohne Verein | 02:12:22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
104 | Braun, Heinz-Josef | 1958 | ohne Verein | 02:12:52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
105 | Brehmer, Norbert | 1962 | ohne Verein | 02:12:52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
106 | SCHÄFER, Hans Dieter | 1955 | SC Komet Steckenborn | 02:14:12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
107 | Bozkurt, Nico | 1998 | Arnoldsweiler Turnverein 1883 e.V. | 02:15:25 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
108 | HAMERS, Harry | 1954 | Team RunVicht...en | 02:19:31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
109 | GÖTTEL, Christina | 1982 | SV Germania Dürwiss | 02:20:02 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
110 | SOUVIGNIER-CREUTZ, Marlene | 1954 | SV Germania Dürwiss | 02:20:06 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
111 | FUCHS, Jaqueline | 1970 | SC Komet Steckenborn | 02:21:50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
112 | KARL, Simone | 1977 | SC Komet Steckenborn | 02:21:50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
113 | HAUPT, Hartmut | 1942 | DJK Gillrath 1911 | 03:17:11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
114 | SCHRÖDER, Kurt | 1959 | DJK Gillrath 1911 | 03:17:11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Name, Vorname | JG | Verein | Zeit | M | F | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FINKEN, Ralph | 1961 | Team Atelier GARDEUR | 01:06:52 | 1 | - |
2 | FRANKEN, Günter | 1962 | LG Monschau Mützenich | 01:11:42 | 2 | - |
3 | BAUER, Birgit | 1969 | IAC Düren | 01:11:55 | - | 1 |
4 | ELSNER, Claudia | 1980 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 01:16:57 | - | 2 |
5 | HALLMANNS, Judith | 1974 | ohne Verein | 01:17:30 | - | 3 |
6 | PIPPING, Heike | 1971 | ohne Verein | 01:22:00 | - | 4 |
7 | WIERTZ, Karin | 1954 | Germania Vossenack | 01:24:35 | - | 5 |
8 | STRAUCH, Monika | 1967 | ohne Verein | 01:25:13 | - | 6 |
9 | MAUL, Hannelore | 1954 | IAC Düren | 01:25:29 | - | 7 |
10 | FROHN, Marlene | 1943 | IAC Düren | 01:25:29 | - | 7 |
11 | BREUER, Adelheid | 1962 | FC Germania Vossenack | 01:25:47 | - | 9 |
12 | BOYMANS, Peter | 1972 | ohne Verein | 01:27:31 | 3 | - |
13 | BOYMANS, Jennifer | 1982 | ohne Verein | 01:29:07 | - | 10 |
14 | Pawlowski, Nicole | 1989 | ASG Elsdorf | 01:49:10 | - | 11 |
Gesamteinlauf |
www.sportprogramme.org |
09.10.2016 17:38:10 |
38. Geilenkirchener Volkslauf - 52511/Geilenkirchen |
HM Alle M |
09.10.2016 |
1. Platz | SC Komet Steckenborn | - | - | Zeit: 04:37:43 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | JG | Platz | Zeit |
198 | SCHMITZ, Arne | 1981 | 1 | 01:29:31 |
469 | LENZ, Stefan | 1967 | 4 | 01:31:21 |
500 | LÖHR, Dirk | 1966 | 5 | 01:36:51 |
2. Platz | Team RunVicht...en | - | - | Zeit: 04:57:09 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | JG | Platz | Zeit |
103 | DITTRICH, Peter | 1979 | 5 | 01:37:11 |
85 | BEDRA, Christian | 1991 | 1 | 01:38:05 |
145 | BERGERHAUSEN, Sascha | 1972 | 5 | 01:41:53 |
3. Platz | IAC Düren | - | - | Zeit: 05:05:00 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | JG | Platz | Zeit |
202 | SCHUBERT, Rolf | 1957 | 1 | 01:24:14 |
205 | DUBIEL, Jaroslow | 1971 | 9 | 01:39:59 |
204 | STEFFENS, Gerd | 1963 | 16 | 02:00:47 |
4. Platz | DLC Aachen | - | - | Zeit: 05:29:02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | JG | Platz | Zeit |
260 | STARSCHICH, Sergej | 1985 | 5 | 01:34:11 |
132 | STAMM, Ulrich | 1957 | 5 | 01:48:02 |
227 | ROBERTZ, Heinz | 1938 | 1 | 02:06:49 |
5. Platz | DJK Gillrath 1911 | - | - | Zeit: 07:27:19 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | JG | Platz | Zeit |
196 | REETZ, Wilfried | 1961 | 7 | 01:58:17 |
428 | ORMANNS, Bernhard | 1949 | 4 | 02:11:51 |
22 | SCHRÖDER, Kurt | 1959 | 11 | 03:17:11 |
38. Geilenkirchener Volkslauf - 52511/Geilenkirchen |
10 Alle M |
09.10.2016 |
1. Platz | SC Komet Steckenborn | - | - | Zeit: 04:37:43 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | JG | Platz | Zeit |
198 | SCHMITZ, Arne | 1981 | 1 | 01:29:31 |
469 | LENZ, Stefan | 1967 | 4 | 01:31:21 |
500 | LÖHR, Dirk | 1966 | 5 | 01:36:51 |
2. Platz | Team RunVicht...en | - | - | Zeit: 04:57:09 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | JG | Platz | Zeit |
103 | DITTRICH, Peter | 1979 | 5 | 01:37:11 |
85 | BEDRA, Christian | 1991 | 1 | 01:38:05 |
145 | BERGERHAUSEN, Sascha | 1972 | 5 | 01:41:53 |
3. Platz | IAC Düren | - | - | Zeit: 05:05:00 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | JG | Platz | Zeit |
202 | SCHUBERT, Rolf | 1957 | 1 | 01:24:14 |
205 | DUBIEL, Jaroslow | 1971 | 9 | 01:39:59 |
204 | STEFFENS, Gerd | 1963 | 16 | 02:00:47 |
4. Platz | DLC Aachen | - | - | Zeit: 05:29:02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | JG | Platz | Zeit |
260 | STARSCHICH, Sergej | 1985 | 5 | 01:34:11 |
132 | STAMM, Ulrich | 1957 | 5 | 01:48:02 |
227 | ROBERTZ, Heinz | 1938 | 1 | 02:06:49 |
5. Platz | DJK Gillrath 1911 | - | - | Zeit: 07:27:19 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | JG | Platz | Zeit |
196 | REETZ, Wilfried | 1961 | 7 | 01:58:17 |
428 | ORMANNS, Bernhard | 1949 | 4 | 02:11:51 |
22 | SCHRÖDER, Kurt | 1959 | 11 | 03:17:11 |
38. Geilenkirchener Volkslauf - 52511/Geilenkirchen |
10 30M |
09.10.2016 |
1. Platz | Run4fun GK | - | - | Zeit: 02:15:18 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | JG | Platz | Zeit |
415 | Simon, Rocca | 1979 | 3 | 00:43:03 |
432 | Baldacci, Ivan | 1979 | 5 | 00:46:07 |
423 | Franessco, Rocco | 1979 | 6 | 00:46:08 |
2. Platz | Run4fun GK | - | - | Zeit: 02:23:58 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | JG | Platz | Zeit |
458 | Di Sarno, Doardo | 1985 | 4 | 00:46:10 |
433 | Manganelli, Marco | 1980 | 7 | 00:46:16 |
454 | Matteo, Tani | 1980 | 12 | 00:51:32 |
38. Geilenkirchener Volkslauf - 52511/Geilenkirchen |
10 40M |
09.10.2016 |
1. Platz | STAP Brunssum | - | - | Zeit: 02:15:02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | JG | Platz | Zeit |
263 | COOLS, Luc | 1969 | 7 | 00:43:27 |
272 | PAPE, Marco | 1974 | 3 | 00:43:43 |
266 | KRAUTSCHEID, William | 1970 | 11 | 00:47:52 |
38. Geilenkirchener Volkslauf - 52511/Geilenkirchen |
10 50M |
09.10.2016 |
1. Platz | STAP Brunssum | - | - | Zeit: 02:19:05 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | JG | Platz | Zeit |
270 | GEITZ, Sjef | 1957 | 2 | 00:45:28 |
262 | VAN DER RAADT, Henk | 1959 | 4 | 00:45:45 |
267 | AERDEN, Frankwin | 1965 | 4 | 00:47:52 |
2. Platz | STAP Brunssum | - | - | Zeit: 02:39:24 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | JG | Platz | Zeit |
281 | NIJSTEN, Jos | 1958 | 8 | 00:49:15 |
280 | MARTENS, Pierre | 1962 | 10 | 00:50:52 |
265 | KLUS, Aloys | 1957 | 13 | 00:59:17 |
38. Geilenkirchener Volkslauf - 52511/Geilenkirchen |
HM Alle W |
09.10.2016 |
1. Platz | DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath | - | - | Zeit: 05:35:38 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | JG | Platz | Zeit |
125 | SCHICKEL, Anette | 1964 | 1 | 01:46:34 |
9 | TUCHENHAGEN, Iris | 1969 | 2 | 01:49:53 |
217 | SCHULTES, Tanja | 1973 | 3 | 01:59:11 |
2. Platz | SV Germania Dürwiss | - | - | Zeit: 06:37:22 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | JG | Platz | Zeit |
503 | KOHLEN, Helene | 1955 | 1 | 01:57:14 |
233 | GÖTTEL, Christina | 1982 | 3 | 02:20:02 |
193 | SOUVIGNIER-CREUTZ, Marlene | 1954 | 2 | 02:20:06 |
38. Geilenkirchener Volkslauf - 52511/Geilenkirchen |
10 Alle W |
09.10.2016 |
1. Platz | IAC Düren | - | - | Zeit: 02:28:24 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | JG | Platz | Zeit |
210 | KOZYRSKA, Agnes | 1972 | 1 | 00:48:09 |
343 | WÜBBELS, Annekatrin | 1985 | 3 | 00:49:39 |
209 | DUBIEL, Beata | 1973 | 3 | 00:50:36 |
2. Platz | STAP Brunssum | - | - | Zeit: 02:38:42 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | JG | Platz | Zeit |
282 | GEITZ, Bianca | 1964 | 1 | 00:50:51 |
268 | SLOT, Monique | 1985 | 4 | 00:51:41 |
283 | STITO, Najet | 1979 | 6 | 00:56:10 |
3. Platz | Team RunVicht...en | - | - | Zeit: 02:48:31 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | JG | Platz | Zeit |
191 | KINKEL, Doris | 1979 | 4 | 00:53:57 |
104 | DITTRICH, Jennifer | 1977 | 5 | 00:55:44 |
135 | DRIEßEN, Sandra | 1986 | 6 | 00:58:50 |
4. Platz | IAC Düren | - | - | Zeit: 03:02:50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | JG | Platz | Zeit |
344 | FRIEDRICHS, Alisa | 1992 | 2 | 00:52:21 |
207 | MAUL, Anja | 1984 | 8 | 01:01:33 |
208 | MAUL, Sarah | 1981 | 7 | 01:08:56 |
38. Geilenkirchener Volkslauf - 52511/Geilenkirchen |
10 30 W |
09.10.2016 |
1. Platz | STAP Brunssum | - | - | Zeit: 02:47:10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | JG | Platz | Zeit |
268 | SLOT, Monique | 1985 | 4 | 00:51:41 |
283 | STITO, Najet | 1979 | 6 | 00:56:10 |
273 | WERNER, Jeniffer | 1982 | 7 | 00:59:19 |
2. Platz | Team RunVicht...en | - | - | Zeit: 02:48:31 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | JG | Platz | Zeit |
191 | KINKEL, Doris | 1979 | 4 | 00:53:57 |
104 | DITTRICH, Jennifer | 1977 | 5 | 00:55:44 |
135 | DRIEßEN, Sandra | 1986 | 6 | 00:58:50 |
3. Platz | IAC Düren | - | - | Zeit: 03:00:08 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | JG | Platz | Zeit |
343 | WÜBBELS, Annekatrin | 1985 | 3 | 00:49:39 |
207 | MAUL, Anja | 1984 | 8 | 01:01:33 |
208 | MAUL, Sarah | 1981 | 7 | 01:08:56 |
38. Geilenkirchener Volkslauf - 52511/Geilenkirchen |
Schule Bambinin |
09.10.2016 |
1. Platz | DJK Gillrath 1911 | - | - | Zeit: 00:10:18 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | JG | Platz | Zeit |
426 | Boymans, Paula | 2009 | 4 | 00:02:04 |
427 | Baymans, Emma | 2011 | 1 | 00:02:18 |
340 | DIETZ, Amelie | 2012 | 3 | 00:02:36 |
414 | Gooßens, Kai | 2010 | 1 | 00:03:20 |
2. Platz | Kindergarten Süsterseel | - | - | Zeit: 00:11:01 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | JG | Platz | Zeit |
403 | Backus, David | 2012 | 2 | 00:02:29 |
412 | Feitz, Johanna | 2011 | 3 | 00:02:42 |
409 | Dubislav, Ava Lynne | 2012 | 4 | 00:02:52 |
407 | Krey, Charlotte | 2012 | 5 | 00:02:58 |
09.10.2016 17:40:28 |
www.sportprogramme.org |